Revenue
8.74 million EUR
2024 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 8739000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about EUR 8.739M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about EUR 7.868M.
1649000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-05-08.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 7.87 million
–
Current period
EUR 8.74 million
–
8739000 − 7868000 = 871000 EUR
7868000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source8739000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 104.87 million
–
Current period
EUR 6.42 million
–
6418000 − 104872000 = -98454000 EUR
104872000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source6418000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 13.12 million
–
Current period
−EUR 1.55 million
–
-1550000 − 13117000 = -14667000 EUR
13117000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1550000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 26,000
–
Current period
EUR 15,000
–
15000 − 26000 = -11000 EUR
26000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source15000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 303150000 | 316758000 Derived | -13608000 | 140882000 Derived | -154490000 | -3411 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 12393000 | 15418000 Derived | -3025000 | 19879000 Derived | -22904000 | -46834000 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 7121000 | 8145000 Derived | -1024000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 55301000 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 7868000 | 7983000 Derived | -115000 | -104987000 Derived | 104872000 | 13091000 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 8739000 | 7714000 Derived | 1025000 | -5393000 Derived | 6418000 | -1565000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 303150000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 12393000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 7121000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 7868000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 8739000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -95.9% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -42.5% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 10.5% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 11.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -4.5% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -24.4% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -14.4% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -1.5% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 11.7% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -51% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -184.8% |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 1,332.9% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 73.4% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -0% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -377.9% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | 776.6% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | 166.4% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -17.9% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 34836 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -46825000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 55315000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 13117000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -1550000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -3411 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -46834000 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | 55301000 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | 13091000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -1565000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 92.3% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 91.2% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 92.8% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 44.7% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 41.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.23× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.74× |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.49× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.86× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −EUR 154.49 million Exact valueExact value: -154490000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 34,836 Exact valueExact value: 34836 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 38,247 Exact valueExact value: 38247 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 3,411 Calculation and evidence34836 − 38247 EUR Exact free cash flow: -3411 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −EUR 22.9 million Exact valueExact value: -22904000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 46.83 million Exact valueExact value: -46825000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 9,000 Exact valueExact value: 9000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 46.83 million Calculation and evidence-46825000 − 9000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -46834000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 55.32 million Exact valueExact value: 55315000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 14,000 Exact valueExact value: 14000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 55.3 million Calculation and evidence55315000 − 14000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 55301000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | EUR 104.87 million Exact valueExact value: 104872000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 13.12 million Exact valueExact value: 13117000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 26,000 Exact valueExact value: 26000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 13.09 million Calculation and evidence13117000 − 26000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 13091000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | EUR 6.42 million Exact valueExact value: 6418000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.55 million Exact valueExact value: -1550000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 15,000 Exact valueExact value: 15000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.57 million Calculation and evidence-1550000 − 15000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -1565000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
4 filings · 413 latest values · 413 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 213800Q5O2WIDKF6SZ42, esef:213800Q5O2WIDKF6SZ42