Revenue
8.9 million EUR
2021 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 8896570 EUR Source
2 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2023-02-07 to 2023-02-07. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
1872662 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2023-02-07.
Financial data available through: 2021-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 6.1 million
–
Current period
EUR 8.9 million
–
8896570 − 6101075 = 2795495 EUR
6101075 EUR · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source8896570 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−EUR 932,697
–
Current period
EUR 2.88 million
–
2884028 − -932697 = 3816725 EUR
-932697 EUR · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2884028 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 2.5 million
–
Current period
EUR 337,914
–
337914 − 2504706 = -2166792 EUR
2504706 EUR · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source337914 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 25995335 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -782349 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 6101075 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -3437403 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 8896570 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2546114 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 25995335 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 6101075 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 8896570 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -76.5% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 45.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -3% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -56.3% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | 28.6% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 9179926 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -932697 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 2884028 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -782349 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -3437403 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | 2546114 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 18.5% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 32.4% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 98.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.14× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 4.81× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.49× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 9.18 million Exact valueExact value: 9179926 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 9.96 million Exact valueExact value: 9962275 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 782,349 Calculation and evidence9179926 − 9962275 EUR Exact free cash flow: -782349 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −EUR 932,697 Exact valueExact value: -932697 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2.5 million Exact valueExact value: 2504706 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 3.44 million Calculation and evidence-932697 − 2504706 EUR Exact free cash flow: -3437403 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 2.88 million Exact valueExact value: 2884028 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 337,914 Exact valueExact value: 337914 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2.55 million Calculation and evidence2884028 − 337914 EUR Exact free cash flow: 2546114 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
2 filings · 251 latest values · 251 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 48510000S70EYJ2A8W75, esef:48510000S70EYJ2A8W75