Revenue
482 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 481831 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 3.366M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 3.676M.
482 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-238.32%
2026 Q2 · %
-849 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-849 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
5878823 USD
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
2.83 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-9.57 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-4.65 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
32.6 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-4.69 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-13.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 3.68 million
–
Current period
USD 3.37 million
–
3366421 − 3675604 = -309183 USD
3675604 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3366421 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 843,048
–
Current period
−USD 7.04 million
–
-7044865 − -843048 = -6201817 USD
-843048 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-7044865 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 781,265
–
Current period
−USD 3.83 million
–
-3826755 − -781265 = -3045490 USD
-781265 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-3826755 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 185,705
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 185705 = -185705 USD
185705 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 1070000000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 3675604 | 4509432 Derived | -833828 | 9220 Derived | -843048 | -966970 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 3366421 | 6958093 Derived | -3591672 | 3453193 Derived | -7044865 | -3826755 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Revenue | 1070000000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 3675604 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 3366421 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -99.7% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -8.4% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -22.7% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -106.7% |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -22.9% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -209.3% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -26.3% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -113.7% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -781265 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -3826755 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -966970 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -3826755 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 344.9% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 75.7% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.21× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 843,048 Exact valueExact value: -843048 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 781,265 Exact valueExact value: -781265 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 185,705 Exact valueExact value: 185705 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 966,970 Calculation and evidence-781265 − 185705 USD Exact free cash flow: -966970 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 7.04 million Exact valueExact value: -7044865 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.83 million Exact valueExact value: -3826755 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.83 million Calculation and evidence-3826755 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -3826755 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
16 filings · 557 latest values · 557 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0002022308, 2022308, KIDZW, edgar:2022308
Also known as CLASSOVER HOLDINGS, INC., Classover Holdings, Inc., KIDZ AI INC., KIDZ AI Inc.