Revenue
602 million EUR
2025 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 601620000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about EUR 601.6M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about EUR 540.3M.
80983000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-04-15.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 540.3 million
–
Current period
EUR 601.62 million
–
601620000 − 540297000 = 61323000 EUR
540297000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source601620000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 37.64 million
–
Current period
EUR 38.14 million
–
38135000 − 37644000 = 491000 EUR
37644000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source38135000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 55 million
–
Current period
EUR 44.75 million
–
44747000 − 54996000 = -10249000 EUR
54996000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source44747000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 417757000 | 377904000 Derived | 39853000 | 13444000 Derived | 26409000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 426382000 | 387742000 Derived | 38640000 | 12508000 Derived | 26132000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 470601000 | 423283000 Derived | 47318000 | 12909000 Derived | 34409000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 513547000 | 463463000 Derived | 50084000 | 14455000 Derived | 35629000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 534116000 | 491787000 Derived | 42329000 | 8921000 Derived | 33408000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 540297000 | 494419000 Derived | 45878000 | 8234000 Derived | 37644000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 601620000 | 551442000 Derived | 50178000 | 12043000 Derived | 38135000 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 417757000 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 426382000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 470601000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 513547000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 534116000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 540297000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 601620000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 2.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 10.4% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 9.1% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 4% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 1.2% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 11.3% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating margin | 9.5% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | 9.1% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 10.1% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | 9.8% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 7.9% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 8.5% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 8.3% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | 6.3% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | 6.1% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 7.3% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 6.9% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 6.3% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 7% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 6.3% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 34861000 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 47269000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 45806000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 33872000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 41503000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 54996000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 44747000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.3× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.43× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.56× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.63× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.72× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.74× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.44× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | EUR 26.41 million Exact valueExact value: 26409000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 34.86 million Exact valueExact value: 34861000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | EUR 26.13 million Exact valueExact value: 26132000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 47.27 million Exact valueExact value: 47269000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | EUR 34.41 million Exact valueExact value: 34409000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 45.81 million Exact valueExact value: 45806000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | EUR 35.63 million Exact valueExact value: 35629000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 33.87 million Exact valueExact value: 33872000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | EUR 33.41 million Exact valueExact value: 33408000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 41.5 million Exact valueExact value: 41503000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | EUR 37.64 million Exact valueExact value: 37644000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 55 million Exact valueExact value: 54996000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | EUR 38.14 million Exact valueExact value: 38135000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 44.75 million Exact valueExact value: 44747000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
6 filings · 450 latest values · 450 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 969500KGFSDP6UUKIA67, esef:969500KGFSDP6UUKIA67