Revenue
10 million HRK
2022 · HRK
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 9999000 HRK Source
2 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2022-04-05 to 2023-09-05. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
23799000 HRK
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2023-09-05.
Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
HRK 8.16 million
–
Current period
HRK 10 million
–
9999000 − 8162000 = 1837000 HRK
8162000 HRK · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source9999000 HRK · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−HRK 888,000
–
Current period
−HRK 1.17 million
–
-1174000 − -888000 = -286000 HRK
-888000 HRK · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1174000 HRK · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
HRK 2.64 million
–
Current period
HRK 2.92 million
–
2919000 − 2643000 = 276000 HRK
2643000 HRK · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2919000 HRK · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 4996000 | 8194000 Derived | -3198000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | -2094000 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 8162000 | 10091000 Derived | -1929000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | -3531000 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 9999000 | 12133000 Derived | -2134000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | -4093000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in HRK.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(HRK) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 4996000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 8162000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 9999000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 63.4% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 22.5% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -64% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -23.6% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -21.3% |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -41.9% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -43.3% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -40.9% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(HRK) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -1957000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -888000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -1174000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(HRK) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -2094000 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -3531000 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -4093000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 12.57× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 5.63× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 19.05× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −HRK 1.96 million Exact valueExact value: -1957000 HRK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | HRK 137,000 Exact valueExact value: 137000 HRK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −HRK 2.09 million Calculation and evidence-1957000 − 137000 HRK Exact free cash flow: -2094000 HRK
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −HRK 888,000 Exact valueExact value: -888000 HRK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | HRK 2.64 million Exact valueExact value: 2643000 HRK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −HRK 3.53 million Calculation and evidence-888000 − 2643000 HRK Exact free cash flow: -3531000 HRK
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −HRK 1.17 million Exact valueExact value: -1174000 HRK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | HRK 2.92 million Exact valueExact value: 2919000 HRK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −HRK 4.09 million Calculation and evidence-1174000 − 2919000 HRK Exact free cash flow: -4093000 HRK
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
2 filings · 141 latest values · 141 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 747800R0W794O9UAG852, esef:747800R0W794O9UAG852