Revenue
64.3 million EUR
2024 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 64330000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about EUR 64.33M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about EUR 61.13M.
5894000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-05-21.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 61.13 million
–
Current period
EUR 64.33 million
–
64330000 − 61128000 = 3202000 EUR
61128000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source64330000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 2.21 million
–
Current period
−EUR 805,000
–
-805000 − 2210000 = -3015000 EUR
2210000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-805000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 15.72 million
–
Current period
EUR 9.99 million
–
9989000 − 15721000 = -5732000 EUR
15721000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source9989000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 73616000 | 58361000 Derived | 15255000 | 3651000 Derived | 11604000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 61128000 | 55398000 Derived | 5730000 | 3520000 Derived | 2210000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 64330000 | 61530000 Derived | 2800000 | 3605000 Derived | -805000 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Revenue | 73616000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 61128000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 64330000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -17% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 5.2% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Operating margin | 20.7% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 9.4% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 4.4% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 15.8% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 3.6% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -1.3% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -2425000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 15721000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 9989000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.59× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.48× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.1× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | EUR 11.6 million Exact valueExact value: 11604000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 2.43 million Exact valueExact value: -2425000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | EUR 2.21 million Exact valueExact value: 2210000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 15.72 million Exact valueExact value: 15721000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −EUR 805,000 Exact valueExact value: -805000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 9.99 million Exact valueExact value: 9989000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
3 filings · 381 latest values · 381 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 74780040CAJWPR6IK185, esef:74780040CAJWPR6IK185