Revenue
412 million EUR
2025 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 412433000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about EUR 412.4M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about EUR 462.3M.
32064000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-03-24.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 462.32 million
–
Current period
EUR 412.43 million
–
412433000 − 462318000 = -49885000 EUR
462318000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source412433000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 3.86 million
–
Current period
EUR 12.22 million
–
12218000 − 3857000 = 8361000 EUR
3857000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source12218000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 458893000 | 419401000 Derived | 39492000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 443219000 | 416278000 Derived | 26941000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 493298000 | 502256000 Derived | -8958000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 450851000 | 458368000 Derived | -7517000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 462318000 | 463575000 Derived | -1257000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 412433000 | 418337000 Derived | -5904000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 458893000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 443219000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 493298000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 450851000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 462318000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 412433000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -3.4% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 11.3% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -8.6% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 2.5% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -10.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | 8.6% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 6.1% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -1.8% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -1.7% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -0.3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -1.4% |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 56991000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 11088000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 14027000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 30724000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 3857000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 12218000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 54% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 57.8% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 57.5% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 60.5% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 62.1% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 64.7% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.66× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.55× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.54× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.38× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.26× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.82× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 56.99 million Exact valueExact value: 56991000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 11.09 million Exact valueExact value: 11088000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 14.03 million Exact valueExact value: 14027000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 30.72 million Exact valueExact value: 30724000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 3.86 million Exact valueExact value: 3857000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 12.22 million Exact valueExact value: 12218000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
7 filings · 486 latest values · 486 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 743700Z1BNFYR9PRDF52, esef:743700Z1BNFYR9PRDF52