Revenue
213 million EUR
2025 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 212768000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about EUR 212.8M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about EUR 202.7M.
15909000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-04-07.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 202.66 million
–
Current period
EUR 212.77 million
–
212768000 − 202657000 = 10111000 EUR
202657000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source212768000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−EUR 6.21 million
–
Current period
EUR 8.77 million
–
8769000 − -6210000 = 14979000 EUR
-6210000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source8769000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 10.74 million
–
Current period
EUR 24.42 million
–
24424000 − 10741000 = 13683000 EUR
10741000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source24424000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 231110000 | 216981000 Derived | 14129000 | 944000 Derived | 13185000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 206794000 | 201889000 Derived | 4905000 | -15501000 Derived | 20406000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 211643000 | 202052000 Derived | 9591000 | 2704000 Derived | 6887000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 221005000 | 211017000 Derived | 9988000 | 2519000 Derived | 7469000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 208595000 | 222366000 Derived | -13771000 | -719000 Derived | -13052000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 202657000 | 208820000 Derived | -6163000 | 47000 Derived | -6210000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 212768000 | 201026000 Derived | 11742000 | 2973000 Derived | 8769000 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 231110000 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 206794000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 211643000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 221005000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 208595000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 202657000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 212768000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -10.5% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 2.3% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 4.4% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -5.6% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -2.8% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 5% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating margin | 6.1% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | 2.4% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 4.5% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | 4.5% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -6.6% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 5.5% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | 5.7% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | 9.9% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 3.3% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 3.4% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -6.3% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -3.1% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 4.1% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 23907000 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 19139000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 18650000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 11646000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 10293000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 10741000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 24424000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 64% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 56.3% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 57.7% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 57.7% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 64% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 73.6% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 72.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.7× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.66× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.72× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.91× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.64× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.52× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.74× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | EUR 13.19 million Exact valueExact value: 13185000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 23.91 million Exact valueExact value: 23907000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | EUR 20.41 million Exact valueExact value: 20406000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 19.14 million Exact valueExact value: 19139000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | EUR 6.89 million Exact valueExact value: 6887000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 18.65 million Exact valueExact value: 18650000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | EUR 7.47 million Exact valueExact value: 7469000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 11.65 million Exact valueExact value: 11646000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −EUR 13.05 million Exact valueExact value: -13052000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 10.29 million Exact valueExact value: 10293000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −EUR 6.21 million Exact valueExact value: -6210000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 10.74 million Exact valueExact value: 10741000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | EUR 8.77 million Exact valueExact value: 8769000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 24.42 million Exact valueExact value: 24424000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
6 filings · 573 latest values · 573 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 743700J7NHT5OLSJ3B78, esef:743700J7NHT5OLSJ3B78