Revenue
205 million EUR
2025 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 204546000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about EUR 204.5M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about EUR 194M.
3563000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-04-07.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 193.98 million
–
Current period
EUR 204.55 million
–
204546000 − 193979000 = 10567000 EUR
193979000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source204546000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−EUR 24.6 million
–
Current period
−EUR 563,000
–
-563000 − -24601000 = 24038000 EUR
-24601000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-563000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 9.41 million
–
Current period
EUR 28.24 million
–
28235000 − 9407000 = 18828000 EUR
9407000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source28235000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 533071 | -15446927 Derived | 15979998 | 3172706 Derived | 12807292 | 37328792 Derived Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 3201164 | -8449832 Derived | 11650996 | 1756710 Derived | 9894286 | -12775618 Derived Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 11511541 | -8704438 Derived | 20215979 | 1776049 Derived | 18439930 | -9868293 Derived Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 10132000 Derived | -10132000 | -1900000 Derived | -8232000 | -3915000 Derived Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 123980000 | 130661000 Derived | -6681000 | 3748000 Derived | -10429000 | 20698000 Derived Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 193979000 | 188208000 Derived | 5771000 | 30372000 Derived | -24601000 | 7595000 Derived Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 204546000 | 199340000 Derived | 5206000 | 5769000 Derived | -563000 | 26140000 Derived Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 533071 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 3201164 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 11511541 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 123980000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 193979000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 204546000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 500.5% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 259.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 56.5% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 5.4% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating margin | 2,997.7% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | 364% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 175.6% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -5.4% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 2.5% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | 2,402.5% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | 309.1% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 160.2% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -8.4% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -12.7% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -0.3% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | 7,002.6% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -399.1% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -85.7% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | 16.7% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | 3.9% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | 12.8% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 37346567 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -12773664 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -9829869 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -3915000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 22700000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 9407000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 28235000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | 37328792 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -12775618 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -9868293 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -3915000 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | 20698000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | 7595000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | 26140000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 4.2% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 7.4% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 17.6% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 22.1% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 77.2% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 81.9% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 68.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 118.89× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 25.72× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.79× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.62× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.92× |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2025-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | EUR 12.81 million Exact valueExact value: 12807292 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 37.35 million Exact valueExact value: 37346567 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 17,775 Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Exact valueExact value: 17775 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 37.33 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Calculation and evidence37346567 − 17775 EUR Exact free cash flow: 37328792 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | EUR 9.89 million Exact valueExact value: 9894286 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 12.77 million Exact valueExact value: -12773664 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 1,954 Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Exact valueExact value: 1954 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 12.78 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Calculation and evidence-12773664 − 1954 EUR Exact free cash flow: -12775618 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | EUR 18.44 million Exact valueExact value: 18439930 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 9.83 million Exact valueExact value: -9829869 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 38,424 Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Exact valueExact value: 38424 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 9.87 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Calculation and evidence-9829869 − 38424 EUR Exact free cash flow: -9868293 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −EUR 8.23 million Exact valueExact value: -8232000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 3.92 million Exact valueExact value: -3915000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 0 Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Exact valueExact value: 0 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 3.92 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Calculation and evidence-3915000 − 0 EUR Exact free cash flow: -3915000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −EUR 10.43 million Exact valueExact value: -10429000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 22.7 million Exact valueExact value: 22700000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Exact valueExact value: 2002000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 20.7 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Calculation and evidence22700000 − 2002000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 20698000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −EUR 24.6 million Exact valueExact value: -24601000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 9.41 million Exact valueExact value: 9407000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 1.81 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Exact valueExact value: 1812000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 7.6 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Calculation and evidence9407000 − 1812000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 7595000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −EUR 563,000 Exact valueExact value: -563000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 28.24 million Exact valueExact value: 28235000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2.1 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Exact valueExact value: 2095000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 26.14 million Capital expenditure here includes intangible assets. Calculation and evidence28235000 − 2095000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 26140000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
6 filings · 404 latest values · 404 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 743700F6CLX8JMYDEP21, esef:743700F6CLX8JMYDEP21