Revenue
358 million EUR
2025 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 358000000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about EUR 358M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about EUR 347.1M.
4400000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-03-18.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 347.1 million
–
Current period
EUR 358 million
–
358000000 − 347100000 = 10900000 EUR
347100000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source358000000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 11.3 million
–
Current period
EUR 32.6 million
–
32600000 − 11300000 = 21300000 EUR
11300000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source32600000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 75 million
–
Current period
EUR 66 million
–
66000000 − 75000000 = -9000000 EUR
75000000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source66000000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 156770800 | 180650800 Derived | -23880000 | 2945200 Derived | -26825200 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 186100000 | 187000000 Derived | -900000 | 9700000 Derived | -10600000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 312800000 | 281200000 Derived | 31600000 | 30100000 Derived | 1500000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 372400000 | 336500000 Derived | 35900000 | 28000000 Derived | 7900000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 347100000 | 313100000 Derived | 34000000 | 22700000 Derived | 11300000 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 358000000 | 325700000 Derived | 32300000 | -300000 Derived | 32600000 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 156770800 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 186100000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 312800000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 372400000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 347100000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 358000000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 18.7% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 68.1% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 19.1% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -6.8% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 3.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -15.2% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -0.5% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | 10.1% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 9.6% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 9.8% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 9% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -17.1% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -5.7% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 0.5% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 2.1% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 3.3% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 9.1% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 8434800 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 45000000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 69800000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 71100000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 75000000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 66000000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 81.9% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 84.9% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 81.9% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 81.5% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 82.3% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 79% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.15× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.22× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.28× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.36× |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −EUR 26.83 million Exact valueExact value: -26825200 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 8.43 million Exact valueExact value: 8434800 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −EUR 10.6 million Exact valueExact value: -10600000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 45 million Exact valueExact value: 45000000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | EUR 1.5 million Exact valueExact value: 1500000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 69.8 million Exact valueExact value: 69800000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | EUR 7.9 million Exact valueExact value: 7900000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 71.1 million Exact valueExact value: 71100000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | EUR 11.3 million Exact valueExact value: 11300000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 75 million Exact valueExact value: 75000000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | EUR 32.6 million Exact valueExact value: 32600000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 66 million Exact valueExact value: 66000000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
9 filings · 429 latest values · 429 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 743700DYZ6R1QNLWQA56, esef:743700DYZ6R1QNLWQA56
Also known as NoHo Partners Oyj -konserni