Revenue
40.1 million EUR
2025 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 40132000 EUR Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about EUR 40.13M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about EUR 39.15M.
2075000 EUR
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-05-12.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 39.15 million
–
Current period
EUR 40.13 million
–
40132000 − 39149000 = 983000 EUR
39149000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source40132000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 642,000
–
Current period
−EUR 678,000
–
-678000 − 642000 = -1320000 EUR
642000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-678000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 4.98 million
–
Current period
EUR 2.99 million
–
2992000 − 4977000 = -1985000 EUR
4977000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2992000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 509,000
–
Current period
EUR 240,000
–
240000 − 509000 = -269000 EUR
509000 EUR · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source240000 EUR · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 4126000 | 3893000 Derived | 233000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 628000 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 6661000 | 6246000 Derived | 415000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | -428000 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 8082000 | 7909000 Derived | 173000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 478000 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 34677000 | 32512000 Derived | 2165000 | 1949000 Derived | 216000 | 238000 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 39149000 | 36567000 Derived | 2582000 | 1940000 Derived | 642000 | 4468000 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 40132000 | 39305000 Derived | 827000 | 1505000 Derived | -678000 | 2752000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 4126000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 6661000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 8082000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 34677000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 39149000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 40132000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 61.4% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 21.3% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 329.1% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 12.9% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 2.5% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | 5.6% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 6.2% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | 2.1% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 6.2% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 6.6% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 2.1% |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 0.6% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 1.6% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -1.7% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | 15.2% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -6.4% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | 5.9% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | 0.7% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | 11.4% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | 6.9% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 628000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -428000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 478000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 990000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 4977000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 2992000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | 628000 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -428000 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | 478000 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | 238000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | 4468000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | 2752000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 89.6% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 86.8% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 85.8% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.39× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.76× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.83× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.82× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.75× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.13× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 628,000 Exact valueExact value: 628000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 628,000 Calculation and evidence628000 − 0 EUR Exact free cash flow: 628000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −EUR 428,000 Exact valueExact value: -428000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 428,000 Calculation and evidence-428000 − 0 EUR Exact free cash flow: -428000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | EUR 478,000 Exact valueExact value: 478000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 478,000 Calculation and evidence478000 − 0 EUR Exact free cash flow: 478000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | EUR 216,000 Exact valueExact value: 216000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 990,000 Exact valueExact value: 990000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 752,000 Exact valueExact value: 752000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 238,000 Calculation and evidence990000 − 752000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 238000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | EUR 642,000 Exact valueExact value: 642000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 4.98 million Exact valueExact value: 4977000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 509,000 Exact valueExact value: 509000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 4.47 million Calculation and evidence4977000 − 509000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 4468000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −EUR 678,000 Exact valueExact value: -678000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2.99 million Exact valueExact value: 2992000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 240,000 Exact valueExact value: 240000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2.75 million Calculation and evidence2992000 − 240000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 2752000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
5 filings · 407 latest values · 407 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 724500VQOX7IXG7RJM76, esef:724500VQOX7IXG7RJM76