Revenue
22.2 million PLN
2022 · PLN
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 22170776 PLN Source
2 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2022-04-05 to 2023-05-02. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
2405995 PLN
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2023-05-02.
Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
PLN 15.79 million
–
Current period
PLN 22.17 million
–
22170776 − 15793619 = 6377157 PLN
15793619 PLN · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source22170776 PLN · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
PLN 263,843
–
Current period
PLN 1.55 million
–
1546966 − 263843 = 1283123 PLN
263843 PLN · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1546966 PLN · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
PLN 3.4 million
–
Current period
PLN 5.19 million
–
5191991 − 3403050 = 1788941 PLN
3403050 PLN · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source5191991 PLN · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 13371868 | 14397898 Derived | -1026030 | 322638 Derived | -1348668 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 15793619 | 15034365 Derived | 759254 | 495411 Derived | 263843 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 22170776 | 19384896 Derived | 2785880 | 1238914 Derived | 1546966 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in PLN.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(PLN) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 13371868 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 15793619 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 22170776 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 18.1% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 40.4% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -7.7% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 4.8% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | 12.6% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -10.1% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 1.7% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 7% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(PLN) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 2059522 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 3403050 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 5191991 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(PLN) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 62.6% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 60.6% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 53.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.42× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.67× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.08× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −PLN 1.35 million Exact valueExact value: -1348668 PLN Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | PLN 2.06 million Exact valueExact value: 2059522 PLN Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | PLN 263,843 Exact valueExact value: 263843 PLN Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | PLN 3.4 million Exact valueExact value: 3403050 PLN Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | PLN 1.55 million Exact valueExact value: 1546966 PLN Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | PLN 5.19 million Exact valueExact value: 5191991 PLN Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
2 filings · 234 latest values · 234 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 259400F9H85OZDT0UK18, esef:259400F9H85OZDT0UK18