Revenue
37 million DKK
2025 · DKK
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 37024000 DKK Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about DKK 37.02M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about DKK 39.26M.
16000 DKK
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-04-07.
Financial data available through: 2025-06-30.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
DKK 39.26 million
–
Current period
DKK 37.02 million
–
37024000 − 39258000 = -2234000 DKK
39258000 DKK · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source37024000 DKK · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
DKK 1.12 million
–
Current period
−DKK 365,000
–
-365000 − 1116000 = -1481000 DKK
1116000 DKK · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-365000 DKK · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
DKK 98,000
–
Current period
DKK 44,000
–
44000 − 98000 = -54000 DKK
98000 DKK · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source44000 DKK · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30 | 39258000 | 38294000 Derived | 964000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 1018000 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30 | 37024000 | 38012000 Derived | -988000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | -409000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in DKK.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(DKK) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Revenue | 39258000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 37024000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -5.7% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 2.5% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -2.7% |
|
| 2024-06-30 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025-06-30 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | 2.6% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -1.1% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(DKK) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 1116000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -365000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(DKK) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | 1018000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -409000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 71.2% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 69.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.9× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.82× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | DKK 1.12 million Exact valueExact value: 1116000 DKK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | DKK 98,000 Exact valueExact value: 98000 DKK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | DKK 1.02 million Calculation and evidence1116000 − 98000 DKK Exact free cash flow: 1018000 DKK
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −DKK 365,000 Exact valueExact value: -365000 DKK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | DKK 44,000 Exact valueExact value: 44000 DKK Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −DKK 409,000 Calculation and evidence-365000 − 44000 DKK Exact free cash flow: -409000 DKK
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
2 filings · 179 latest values · 179 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 213800S93RPRVDNFQL03, esef:213800S93RPRVDNFQL03