VOXWARE INC

EDGAR

78 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-12-16 to 2010-10-28. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

3.12 million USD

2010-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-24.32%

2010-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -3048000 USD Source
  • Operating Income: -2289000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 12586000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 9465000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

91 thousand USD

2010-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -211000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -302000 USD Source

Free cash flow

50 thousand USD

2010-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -211000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -302000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 164000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 123000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
3.36 million USD Source
Exact value

3360000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

12.6 million USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 2747000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 3364000 USD · 2009-10-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 3354000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 12586000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 9465000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Net income

-3.1 million USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -1215000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -528000 USD · 2009-10-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -591000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -3097000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -2334000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Operating cash flow

-211 thousand USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -341000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1017000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -341000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -302000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1017000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -211000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -302000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

164 thousand USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 41000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 96000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 41000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 123000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 96000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 164000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 123000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-375 thousand USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -341000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1017000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -341000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -302000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1017000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -211000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -302000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 41000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 96000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 41000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 123000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 96000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 164000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 123000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2010-10-28.

Financial data available through: 2010-06-30.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Operating cash flow: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Capital expenditure: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Total liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-06-30
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -13.4%

    Prior period

    USD 14.53 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 12.59 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    12586000 − 14527000 = -1941000 USD

    14527000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    12586000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 1.73 million

    Prior period

    −USD 4.83 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 3.1 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -3097000 − -4826000 = 1729000 USD

    -4826000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -3097000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 1.1 million

    Prior period

    −USD 1.31 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 211,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -211000 − -1313000 = 1102000 USD

    -1313000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -211000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +80.2%

    Prior period

    USD 91,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 164,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    164000 − 91000 = 73000 USD

    91000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    164000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2010 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

  • Revenue USD 12.59 million 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 4.91 million 39% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 10.73 million 85% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 3.05 million −24% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 49,000 0.4% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 3.1 million −25% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 211,000 −1.7% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 164,000 1.3% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 375,000 −3% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 966% of revenue.
  • 2002 Operating loss: operating costs were 190% of revenue.
  • 2003 Operating loss: operating costs were 127% of revenue.
  • 2004 Operating loss: operating costs were 164% of revenue.
  • 2005 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 2006 Operating loss: operating costs were 145% of revenue.
  • 2007 Operating loss: operating costs were 113% of revenue.
  • 2008 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2009 Operating loss: operating costs were 133% of revenue.
  • 2010 Operating loss: operating costs were 124% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2001 2000-07-01 – 2001-06-302045000 19761000 Derived -17716000 -2047000 Derived -15669000 Unavailable
Source
2002 2001-07-01 – 2002-06-304501000 8555000 Derived -4054000 -61000 Derived -3993000 Unavailable
Source
2003 2002-07-01 – 2003-06-308392000 10664000 Derived -2272000 116000 Derived -2388000 Unavailable
Source
2004 2003-07-01 – 2004-06-3011650000 19141000 Derived -7491000 212000 Derived -7703000 -6524000 Derived
Source
2005 2004-07-01 – 2005-06-3017502000 17946000 Derived -444000 316000 Derived -760000 1708000 Derived
Source
2006 2005-07-01 – 2006-06-3015478000 22424000 Derived -6946000 -183000 Derived -6763000 -2974000 Derived
Source
2007 2006-07-01 – 2007-06-3015420000 17393000 Derived -1973000 -37000 Derived -1936000 -1730000 Derived
Source
2008 2007-07-01 – 2008-06-3023384000 22816000 Derived 568000 -17000 Derived 585000 -817000 Derived
Source
2009 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-3014527000 19322000 Derived -4795000 31000 Derived -4826000 -1404000 Derived
Source
2010 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-3012586000 15634000 Derived -3048000 49000 Derived -3097000 -375000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 12.6M 2010
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.25.3M18.9M12.6M6.3M0.0200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Revenue2045000
2002Revenue4501000
2003Revenue8392000
2004Revenue11650000
2005Revenue17502000
2006Revenue15478000
2007Revenue15420000
2008Revenue23384000
2009Revenue14527000
2010Revenue12586000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-13.4% 2010
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.133%85%37%-11%-60%200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Year over year-46.2%
2002Year over year120.1%
2003Year over year86.4%
2004Year over year38.8%
2005Year over year50.2%
2006Year over year-11.6%
2007Year over year-0.4%
2008Year over year51.6%
2009Year over year-37.9%
2010Year over year-13.4%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -24.2% 2010
Net margin -24.6% 2010
Free cash flow margin -3% 2010
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.80%-174%-428%-682%-936%200120062010
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Operating margin-866.3%
2002Operating margin-90.1%
2003Operating margin-27.1%
2004Operating margin-64.3%
2005Operating margin-2.5%
2006Operating margin-44.9%
2007Operating margin-12.8%
2008Operating margin2.4%
2009Operating margin-33%
2010Operating margin-24.2%
2001Net margin-766.2%
2002Net margin-88.7%
2003Net margin-28.5%
2004Net margin-66.1%
2005Net margin-4.3%
2006Net margin-43.7%
2007Net margin-12.6%
2008Net margin2.5%
2009Net margin-33.2%
2010Net margin-24.6%
2001Free cash flow marginNot reported
2002Free cash flow marginNot reported
2003Free cash flow marginNot reported
2004Free cash flow margin-56%
2005Free cash flow margin9.8%
2006Free cash flow margin-19.2%
2007Free cash flow margin-11.2%
2008Free cash flow margin-3.5%
2009Free cash flow margin-9.7%
2010Free cash flow margin-3%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -211K 2010
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.5M166.3K-2.2M-4.5M-6.9M200120062010
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2002Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2003Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2004Operating cash flow-6239000
2005Operating cash flow1869000
2006Operating cash flow-2623000
2007Operating cash flow-1546000
2008Operating cash flow-234000
2009Operating cash flow-1313000
2010Operating cash flow-211000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -375K 2010
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.4M-20.7K-2.4M-4.8M-7.2M200120062010
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2002Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2003Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2004Free cash flow-6524000
2005Free cash flow1708000
2006Free cash flow-2974000
2007Free cash flow-1730000
2008Free cash flow-817000
2009Free cash flow-1404000
2010Free cash flow-375000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

74.2% 2010
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.152%114%76%38%0%2001-06-3020062010
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-06-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-06-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003Liabilities / assets57.4%
2004Liabilities / assets141.2%
2005Liabilities / assets89.1%
2006Liabilities / assets59.4%
2007Liabilities / assets77.3%
2008Liabilities / assets63.2%
2009Liabilities / assets61.3%
2010Liabilities / assets74.2%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.28× 2010
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.79×1.34×0.90×0.45×0.00×200120062010
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Current assets / current liabilities1.25×
2002Current assets / current liabilities0.86×
2003Current assets / current liabilities1.51×
2004Current assets / current liabilities0.71×
2005Current assets / current liabilities1.1×
2006Current assets / current liabilities1.66×
2007Current assets / current liabilities1.39×
2008Current assets / current liabilities1.55×
2009Current assets / current liabilities1.59×
2010Current assets / current liabilities1.28×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2001 2000-07-01 – 2001-06-30
−USD 15.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: -15669000 USD

2000-07-01 – 2001-06-30: -15669000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2002 2001-07-01 – 2002-06-30
−USD 3.99 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3993000 USD

2001-07-01 – 2002-06-30: -3993000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2003 2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30
−USD 2.39 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2388000 USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30: -2388000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2004 2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30
−USD 7.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -7703000 USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30: -7703000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.24 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6239000 USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30: -6239000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 285,000
Exact value

Exact value: 285000 USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30: 285000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.52 million
Calculation and evidence

-6239000 − 285000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6524000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30
−USD 760,000
Exact value

Exact value: -760000 USD

2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30: -760000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1869000 USD

2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30: 1869000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 161,000
Exact value

Exact value: 161000 USD

2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30: 161000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.71 million
Calculation and evidence

1869000 − 161000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1708000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30
−USD 6.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6763000 USD

2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30: -6763000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.62 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2623000 USD

2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30: -2623000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 351,000
Exact value

Exact value: 351000 USD

2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30: 351000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.97 million
Calculation and evidence

-2623000 − 351000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2974000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30
−USD 1.94 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1936000 USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30: -1936000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.55 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1546000 USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30: -1546000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 184,000
Exact value

Exact value: 184000 USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30: 184000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.73 million
Calculation and evidence

-1546000 − 184000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1730000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30
USD 585,000
Exact value

Exact value: 585000 USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30: 585000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 234,000
Exact value

Exact value: -234000 USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30: -234000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 583,000
Exact value

Exact value: 583000 USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30: 583000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 817,000
Calculation and evidence

-234000 − 583000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -817000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30
−USD 4.83 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4826000 USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30: -4826000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1313000 USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30: -1313000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 91,000
Exact value

Exact value: 91000 USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30: 91000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.4 million
Calculation and evidence

-1313000 − 91000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1404000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30
−USD 3.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3097000 USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30: -3097000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 211,000
Exact value

Exact value: -211000 USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30: -211000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 164,000
Exact value

Exact value: 164000 USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30: 164000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 375,000
Calculation and evidence

-211000 − 164000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -375000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

78 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000933454, 933454, edgar:933454