Revenue
34 thousand EUR
2023 Q3 · EUR
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 34000 EUR Source
123 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-30 to 2023-11-20. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
34 thousand EUR
2023 Q3 · EUR
-1,120.59%
2023 Q3 · %
-335 thousand EUR
2023 Q3 · EUR
-335 thousand EUR
2023 Q3 · EUR
1002000 EUR
303757622 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-11.6 million EUR
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
-1.74 million EUR
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
0 EUR
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
-1.74 million EUR
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2023-11-20.
Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
EUR 430,000
–
Current period
EUR 1.03 million
–
1028000 − 430000 = 598000 EUR
430000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1028000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−EUR 4.73 million
–
Current period
−EUR 4.81 million
–
-4805000 − -4730000 = -75000 EUR
-4730000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-4805000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−EUR 1.7 million
–
Current period
−EUR 1.69 million
–
-1687000 − -1698000 = 11000 EUR
-1698000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1687000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
EUR 10,000
–
Current period
EUR 2,000
–
2000 − 10000 = -8000 EUR
10000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | 2402000 | 3069000 Derived | -667000 | 2589000 Derived | -3256000 | 2923000 Derived | Source
|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 3154000 | 3544000 Derived | -390000 | 2616000 Derived | -3006000 | 710000 Derived | Source
|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 1253000 | 4660000 Derived | -3407000 | 2557000 Derived | -5964000 | -990000 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 1515000 | 3027000 Derived | -1512000 | 2600000 Derived | -4112000 | -2488000 Derived | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 967000 | 2486000 Derived | -1519000 | 2653000 Derived | -4172000 | -2313000 Derived | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 653000 | 2076000 Derived | -1423000 | 2764000 Derived | -4187000 | -1008000 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 668000 | 2284000 Derived | -1616000 | 2542000 Derived | -4158000 | -1710000 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 430000 | 2080000 Derived | -1650000 | 3080000 Derived | -4730000 | -1708000 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 1028000 | 2773000 Derived | -1745000 | 3060000 Derived | -4805000 | -1689000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in EUR.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Revenue | 2402000 |
|
| 2015 | Revenue | 3154000 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 1253000 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 1515000 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 967000 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 653000 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 668000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 430000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 1028000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2015 | Year over year | 31.3% |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | -60.3% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | 20.9% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -36.2% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -32.5% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 2.3% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -35.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 139.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Operating margin | -27.8% |
|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -12.4% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -271.9% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -99.8% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -157.1% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -217.9% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -241.9% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -383.7% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -169.7% |
|
| 2014 | Net margin | -135.6% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -95.3% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -476% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -271.4% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -431.4% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -641.2% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -622.5% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -1,100% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -467.4% |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow margin | 121.7% |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | 22.5% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -79% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | -164.2% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | -239.2% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -154.4% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -256% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -397.2% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -164.3% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Operating cash flow | 2968000 |
|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | 730000 |
|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -987000 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -2451000 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -2313000 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -972000 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -1696000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -1698000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -1687000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(EUR) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Free cash flow | 2923000 |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | 710000 |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -990000 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | -2488000 |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -2313000 |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -1008000 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -1710000 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -1708000 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -1689000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2015-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 565% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 633.2% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 702.3% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 749.3% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 783.7% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 887.3% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 986.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | −EUR 3.26 million Exact valueExact value: -3256000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2.97 million Exact valueExact value: 2968000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 45,000 Exact valueExact value: 45000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2.92 million Calculation and evidence2968000 − 45000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 2923000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −EUR 3.01 million Exact valueExact value: -3006000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 730,000 Exact valueExact value: 730000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 20,000 Exact valueExact value: 20000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 710,000 Calculation and evidence730000 − 20000 EUR Exact free cash flow: 710000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −EUR 5.96 million Exact valueExact value: -5964000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 987,000 Exact valueExact value: -987000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 3,000 Exact valueExact value: 3000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 990,000 Calculation and evidence-987000 − 3000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -990000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −EUR 4.11 million Exact valueExact value: -4112000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 2.45 million Exact valueExact value: -2451000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 37,000 Exact valueExact value: 37000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 2.49 million Calculation and evidence-2451000 − 37000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -2488000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −EUR 4.17 million Exact valueExact value: -4172000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 2.31 million Exact valueExact value: -2313000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 2.31 million Calculation and evidence-2313000 − 0 EUR Exact free cash flow: -2313000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −EUR 4.19 million Exact valueExact value: -4187000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 972,000 Exact valueExact value: -972000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 36,000 Exact valueExact value: 36000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.01 million Calculation and evidence-972000 − 36000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -1008000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −EUR 4.16 million Exact valueExact value: -4158000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.7 million Exact valueExact value: -1696000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 14,000 Exact valueExact value: 14000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.71 million Calculation and evidence-1696000 − 14000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -1710000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −EUR 4.73 million Exact valueExact value: -4730000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.7 million Exact valueExact value: -1698000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 10,000 Exact valueExact value: 10000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.71 million Calculation and evidence-1698000 − 10000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -1708000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −EUR 4.81 million Exact valueExact value: -4805000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.69 million Exact valueExact value: -1687000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | EUR 2,000 Exact valueExact value: 2000 EUR Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −EUR 1.69 million Calculation and evidence-1687000 − 2000 EUR Exact free cash flow: -1689000 EUR
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
123 filings · 3,703 latest values · 3,703 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0000927761, 927761, MYMX, edgar:927761
Also known as ICHOR CORP, MYMETICS CORP, MYMETICS CORPORATION, PDG REMEDIATION INC