MYMETICS CORP

EDGAR

123 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-30 to 2023-11-20. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

34 thousand EUR

2023 Q3 · EUR

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-1,120.59%

2023 Q3 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -381000 EUR Source
  • Revenue: 34000 EUR Source

Operating cash flow

-335 thousand EUR

2023 Q3 · EUR

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -1417000 EUR Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -1082000 EUR Source

Free cash flow

-335 thousand EUR

2023 Q3 · EUR

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -1417000 EUR Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -1082000 EUR Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 0 EUR Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 0 EUR Source
Cash and cash equivalents
1 million EUR Source
Exact value

1002000 EUR

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
304 million shares Source
Exact value

303757622 shares

Reported share-count change

0.00% · 0 shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 303757622 shares · 2022-09-30· Source
  • 303757622 shares · 2023-09-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Net income

-11.6 million EUR

2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -4805000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -3898000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -1861000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -7685000 EUR · 2023-04-01 – 2023-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -1114000 EUR · 2023-07-01 – 2023-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-1.74 million EUR

2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -1687000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1366000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -478000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1082000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -478000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1417000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1082000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

0 EUR

2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 2000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-1.74 million EUR

2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -1687000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1366000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -478000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1082000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -478000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1417000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1082000 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 0 EUR · 2023-01-01 – 2023-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2023-11-20.

Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Current assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: Multiple units; comparison withheld· newest 2020-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • Shares outstanding: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +139.1%

    Prior period

    EUR 430,000

    –

    Current period

    EUR 1.03 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1028000 − 430000 = 598000 EUR

    430000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1028000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −EUR 75,000

    Prior period

    −EUR 4.73 million

    –

    Current period

    −EUR 4.81 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -4805000 − -4730000 = -75000 EUR

    -4730000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -4805000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +EUR 11,000

    Prior period

    −EUR 1.7 million

    –

    Current period

    −EUR 1.69 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -1687000 − -1698000 = 11000 EUR

    -1698000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -1687000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -80%

    Prior period

    EUR 10,000

    –

    Current period

    EUR 2,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2000 − 10000 = -8000 EUR

    10000 EUR · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2000 EUR · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

  • Revenue EUR 1.03 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived EUR 2.77 million 270% of revenue
  • Operating income −EUR 1.75 million −170% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived EUR 3.06 million 298% of revenue
  • Net income −EUR 4.81 million −467% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −EUR 1.69 million −164% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure EUR 2,000 0.2% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −EUR 1.69 million −164% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2014 Operating loss: operating costs were 128% of revenue.
  • 2015 Operating loss: operating costs were 112% of revenue.
  • 2016 Operating loss: operating costs were 372% of revenue.
  • 2017 Operating loss: operating costs were 200% of revenue.
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 257% of revenue.
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 318% of revenue.
  • 2020 Operating loss: operating costs were 342% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 484% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 270% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-312402000 3069000 Derived -667000 2589000 Derived -3256000 2923000 Derived
Source
2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-313154000 3544000 Derived -390000 2616000 Derived -3006000 710000 Derived
Source
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-311253000 4660000 Derived -3407000 2557000 Derived -5964000 -990000 Derived
Source
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-311515000 3027000 Derived -1512000 2600000 Derived -4112000 -2488000 Derived
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31967000 2486000 Derived -1519000 2653000 Derived -4172000 -2313000 Derived
Source
2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31653000 2076000 Derived -1423000 2764000 Derived -4187000 -1008000 Derived
Source
2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31668000 2284000 Derived -1616000 2542000 Derived -4158000 -1710000 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31430000 2080000 Derived -1650000 3080000 Derived -4730000 -1708000 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-311028000 2773000 Derived -1745000 3060000 Derived -4805000 -1689000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in EUR.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

EUR 1M 2022
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.4M2.6M1.7M851.6K0.0201420182022
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(EUR)Source evidence
2014Revenue2402000
2015Revenue3154000
2016Revenue1253000
2017Revenue1515000
2018Revenue967000
2019Revenue653000
2020Revenue668000
2021Revenue430000
2022Revenue1028000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

139.1% 2022
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.155%97%39%-18%-76%201420182022
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2015Year over year31.3%
2016Year over year-60.3%
2017Year over year20.9%
2018Year over year-36.2%
2019Year over year-32.5%
2020Year over year2.3%
2021Year over year-35.6%
2022Year over year139.1%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -169.7% 2022
Net margin -467.4% 2022
Free cash flow margin -164.3% 2022
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.219%-135%-489%-843%-1,198%201420182022
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014Operating margin-27.8%
2015Operating margin-12.4%
2016Operating margin-271.9%
2017Operating margin-99.8%
2018Operating margin-157.1%
2019Operating margin-217.9%
2020Operating margin-241.9%
2021Operating margin-383.7%
2022Operating margin-169.7%
2014Net margin-135.6%
2015Net margin-95.3%
2016Net margin-476%
2017Net margin-271.4%
2018Net margin-431.4%
2019Net margin-641.2%
2020Net margin-622.5%
2021Net margin-1,100%
2022Net margin-467.4%
2014Free cash flow margin121.7%
2015Free cash flow margin22.5%
2016Free cash flow margin-79%
2017Free cash flow margin-164.2%
2018Free cash flow margin-239.2%
2019Free cash flow margin-154.4%
2020Free cash flow margin-256%
2021Free cash flow margin-397.2%
2022Free cash flow margin-164.3%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

EUR -1.7M 2022
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.4M1.8M258.5K-1.3M-2.9M201420182022
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(EUR)Source evidence
2014Operating cash flow2968000
2015Operating cash flow730000
2016Operating cash flow-987000
2017Operating cash flow-2451000
2018Operating cash flow-2313000
2019Operating cash flow-972000
2020Operating cash flow-1696000
2021Operating cash flow-1698000
2022Operating cash flow-1687000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

EUR -1.7M 2022
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.4M1.8M217.5K-1.4M-2.9M201420182022
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(EUR)Source evidence
2014Free cash flow2923000
2015Free cash flow710000
2016Free cash flow-990000
2017Free cash flow-2488000
2018Free cash flow-2313000
2019Free cash flow-1008000
2020Free cash flow-1710000
2021Free cash flow-1708000
2022Free cash flow-1689000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

986.4% 2022
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1,065%799%533%266%0%2014-12-3120182022
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2015-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2016Liabilities / assets565%
2017Liabilities / assets633.2%
2018Liabilities / assets702.3%
2019Liabilities / assets749.3%
2020Liabilities / assets783.7%
2021Liabilities / assets887.3%
2022Liabilities / assets986.4%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.01× 2022
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.0.06×0.05×0.03×0.02×0.00×201420182022
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014Current assets / current liabilities0.05×
2015Current assets / current liabilities0.06×
2016Current assets / current liabilities0.03×
2017Current assets / current liabilities0.03×
2018Current assets / current liabilities0.02×
2019Current assets / current liabilities0.02×
2020Current assets / current liabilities0.02×
2021Current assets / current liabilities0.01×
2022Current assets / current liabilities0.01×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
−EUR 3.26 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3256000 EUR

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: -3256000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 2.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2968000 EUR

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 2968000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 45,000
Exact value

Exact value: 45000 EUR

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 45000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 2.92 million
Calculation and evidence

2968000 − 45000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: 2923000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
−EUR 3.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3006000 EUR

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: -3006000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 730,000
Exact value

Exact value: 730000 EUR

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 730000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 20,000
Exact value

Exact value: 20000 EUR

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 20000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 710,000
Calculation and evidence

730000 − 20000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: 710000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
−EUR 5.96 million
Exact value

Exact value: -5964000 EUR

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -5964000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 987,000
Exact value

Exact value: -987000 EUR

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -987000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 3,000
Exact value

Exact value: 3000 EUR

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: 3000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 990,000
Calculation and evidence

-987000 − 3000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: -990000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
−EUR 4.11 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4112000 EUR

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -4112000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 2.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2451000 EUR

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -2451000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 37,000
Exact value

Exact value: 37000 EUR

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 37000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 2.49 million
Calculation and evidence

-2451000 − 37000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: -2488000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
−EUR 4.17 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4172000 EUR

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -4172000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 2.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2313000 EUR

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -2313000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 EUR

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 0 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 2.31 million
Calculation and evidence

-2313000 − 0 EUR

Exact free cash flow: -2313000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
−EUR 4.19 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4187000 EUR

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -4187000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 972,000
Exact value

Exact value: -972000 EUR

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -972000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 36,000
Exact value

Exact value: 36000 EUR

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 36000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 1.01 million
Calculation and evidence

-972000 − 36000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: -1008000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
−EUR 4.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4158000 EUR

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -4158000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 1.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1696000 EUR

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -1696000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 14,000
Exact value

Exact value: 14000 EUR

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 14000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 1.71 million
Calculation and evidence

-1696000 − 14000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: -1710000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
−EUR 4.73 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4730000 EUR

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -4730000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 1.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1698000 EUR

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -1698000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 10,000
Exact value

Exact value: 10000 EUR

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 10000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 1.71 million
Calculation and evidence

-1698000 − 10000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: -1708000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
−EUR 4.81 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4805000 EUR

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -4805000 EUR Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 1.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1687000 EUR

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -1687000 EUR Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

EUR 2,000
Exact value

Exact value: 2000 EUR

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 2000 EUR Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−EUR 1.69 million
Calculation and evidence

-1687000 − 2000 EUR

Exact free cash flow: -1689000 EUR

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

123 filings · 3,703 latest values · 3,703 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000927761, 927761, MYMX, edgar:927761

Also known as ICHOR CORP, MYMETICS CORP, MYMETICS CORPORATION, PDG REMEDIATION INC