Tix CORP

EDGAR

67 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-14 to 2010-08-09. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

14.8 million USD

2010-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-8.83%

2010-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -1307000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 14806000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-1.93 million USD

2010-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 484000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 2416000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-2.16 million USD

2010-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 484000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 2416000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 394000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 170000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
8.45 million USD Source
Exact value

8453000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
1.09 million USD Source
Exact value

1088720 USD

Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

66.6 million USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 9362000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 81791000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 56116000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 16750000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 14806000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Net income

-2.72 million USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -161000 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -518000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 793000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 86000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -1331000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

2.38 million USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1579000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4353000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 6247000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1579000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 2416000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 484000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 2416000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

701 thousand USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 197000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 98000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 405000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 197000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 170000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 394000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 170000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

1.68 million USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1579000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4353000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 6247000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1579000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 2416000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 484000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 2416000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 197000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 98000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 405000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 197000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 170000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 394000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 170000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2010-08-09.

Financial data available through: 2009-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Operating income: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Net income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Total assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 2 of 11 periods available· newest 2000-12-31
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 2 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +17.6%

    Prior period

    USD 69.55 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 81.79 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    81791000 − 69545000 = 12246000 USD

    69545000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    81791000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 34.15 million

    Prior period

    −USD 34.66 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 518,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -518000 − -34664000 = 34146000 USD

    -34664000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -518000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -17.5%

    Prior period

    USD 7.57 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 6.25 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    6247000 − 7570000 = -1323000 USD

    7570000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    6247000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -10.8%

    Prior period

    USD 454,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 405,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    405000 − 454000 = -49000 USD

    454000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    405000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

  • Revenue USD 81.79 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 79.95 million 98% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 1.84 million 2.3% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 2.36 million 2.9% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 518,000 −0.6% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 6.25 million 7.6% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 405,000 0.5% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 5.84 million 7.1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 114% of revenue.
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 112% of revenue.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Operating loss: operating costs were 174% of revenue.
  • 2006 Operating loss: operating costs were 113% of revenue.
  • 2007 Operating loss: operating costs were 188% of revenue.
  • 2008 Operating loss: operating costs were 150% of revenue.
  • 2009 Net loss: net income was −0.6% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-312457607 2812391 Derived -354784 205157 Derived -559941 Unavailable
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-312760309 3082854 Derived -322545 187738 Derived -510283 Unavailable
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-310 1631898 Derived -1631898 -179381 Derived -1452517 -201068 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-311557459 2716597 Derived -1159138 458227 Derived -1617365 -621160 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-315388000 6110000 Derived -722000 -761000 Derived 39000 1128000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-3118567000 34932000 Derived -16365000 -20000 Derived -16345000 -534000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-3169545000 104424000 Derived -34879000 -215000 Derived -34664000 7116000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-3181791000 79948000 Derived 1843000 2361000 Derived -518000 5842000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 81.8M 2009
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.88.3M66.3M44.2M22.1M0.0199920062009
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Revenue2457607
2000Revenue2760309
2003Revenue0
2004Revenue1557459
2006Revenue5388000
2007Revenue18567000
2008Revenue69545000
2009Revenue81791000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

17.6% 2009
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.297%222%148%74%0%199920062009
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2000Year over year12.3%
2003Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2004Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2006Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2007Year over year244.6%
2008Year over year274.6%
2009Year over year17.6%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 2.3% 2009
Net margin -0.6% 2009
Free cash flow margin 7.1% 2009
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.31%-5%-41%-78%-114%199920062009
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Operating margin-14.4%
2000Operating margin-11.7%
2003Operating marginNot reported
2004Operating margin-74.4%
2006Operating margin-13.4%
2007Operating margin-88.1%
2008Operating margin-50.2%
2009Operating margin2.3%
1999Net margin-22.8%
2000Net margin-18.5%
2003Net marginNot reported
2004Net margin-103.8%
2006Net margin0.7%
2007Net margin-88%
2008Net margin-49.8%
2009Net margin-0.6%
1999Free cash flow marginNot reported
2000Free cash flow marginNot reported
2003Free cash flow marginNot reported
2004Free cash flow margin-39.9%
2006Free cash flow margin20.9%
2007Free cash flow margin-2.9%
2008Free cash flow margin10.2%
2009Free cash flow margin7.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 6.2M 2009
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.8.2M5.9M3.5M1.2M-1.2M199920062009
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Operating cash flow-17260
2000Operating cash flow-84088
2003Operating cash flow-201068
2004Operating cash flow-534323
2006Operating cash flow1169000
2007Operating cash flow144000
2008Operating cash flow7570000
2009Operating cash flow6247000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 5.8M 2009
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.7.7M5.5M3.2M1.0M-1.2M199920062009
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Free cash flowUnavailable
2000Free cash flowUnavailable
2003Free cash flow-201068
2004Free cash flow-621160
2006Free cash flow1128000
2007Free cash flow-534000
2008Free cash flow7116000
2009Free cash flow5842000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

67.3% 2000
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.73%54%36%18%0%19992006-12-312009-12-31
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Liabilities / assets55.4%
2000Liabilities / assets67.3%
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2009-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.93× 2009
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.15×3.11×2.07×1.04×0.00×199920062009
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Current assets / current liabilities0.88×
2000Current assets / current liabilities0.16×
2003Current assets / current liabilities0.06×
2004Current assets / current liabilities0.14×
2006Current assets / current liabilities1.02×
2007Current assets / current liabilities3.84×
2008Current assets / current liabilities2.23×
2009Current assets / current liabilities1.93×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
−USD 559,941
Exact value

Exact value: -559941 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -559941 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 17,260
Exact value

Exact value: -17260 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -17260 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
−USD 510,283
Exact value

Exact value: -510283 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -510283 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 84,088
Exact value

Exact value: -84088 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -84088 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 785,069
Exact value

Exact value: -785069 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -785069 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 68,017
Exact value

Exact value: -68017 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -68017 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3,197
Exact value

Exact value: 3197 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 3197 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 71,214
Calculation and evidence

-68017 − 3197 USD

Exact free cash flow: -71214 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 1.86 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1863604 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -1863604 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 398,114
Exact value

Exact value: -398114 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -398114 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 398,114
Calculation and evidence

-398114 − 0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -398114 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
−USD 1.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1452517 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -1452517 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 201,068
Exact value

Exact value: -201068 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -201068 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 201,068
Calculation and evidence

-201068 − 0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -201068 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 1.62 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1617365 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -1617365 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 534,323
Exact value

Exact value: -534323 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -534323 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 86,837
Exact value

Exact value: 86837 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 86837 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 621,160
Calculation and evidence

-534323 − 86837 USD

Exact free cash flow: -621160 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 39,000
Exact value

Exact value: 39000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 39000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.17 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1169000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 1169000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 41,000
Exact value

Exact value: 41000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 41000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.13 million
Calculation and evidence

1169000 − 41000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1128000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 16.35 million
Exact value

Exact value: -16345000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -16345000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 144,000
Exact value

Exact value: 144000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 144000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 678,000
Exact value

Exact value: 678000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 678000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 534,000
Calculation and evidence

144000 − 678000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -534000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 34.66 million
Exact value

Exact value: -34664000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -34664000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7570000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 7570000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 454,000
Exact value

Exact value: 454000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 454000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.12 million
Calculation and evidence

7570000 − 454000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 7116000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
−USD 518,000
Exact value

Exact value: -518000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -518000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.25 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6247000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 6247000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 405,000
Exact value

Exact value: 405000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 405000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.84 million
Calculation and evidence

6247000 − 405000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 5842000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

67 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000925956, 925956, edgar:925956

Also known as CINEMA RIDE INC