7 ELEVEN INC

EDGAR

54 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1994-03-30 to 2005-11-10. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

3.8 billion USD

2005-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 3798567000 USD Source

Net margin

1.8%

2005-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net Income: 68331000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 3798567000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

199 million USD

2005-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 343709000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 144268000 USD Source

Free cash flow

124 million USD

2005-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 343709000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 144268000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 208162000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 132958000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
63.2 million USD Source
Exact value

63220000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Operating cash flow

494 million USD

2004-10-01 – 2005-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 559616000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 408889000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -35163000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 144268000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -35163000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 343709000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 144268000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

375 million USD

2004-10-01 – 2005-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 312318000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 145003000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 44132000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 132958000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 44132000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 208162000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 132958000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

119 million USD

2004-10-01 – 2005-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 559616000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 408889000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -35163000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 144268000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -35163000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 343709000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 144268000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 312318000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 145003000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 44132000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 132958000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 44132000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 208162000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 132958000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2005-11-10.

Financial data available through: 2004-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Total assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +13.1%

    Prior period

    USD 10.83 billion

    –

    Current period

    USD 12.25 billion

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    12246083000 − 10827279000 = 1418804000 USD

    10827279000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    12246083000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +55.5%

    Prior period

    USD 62.07 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 96.51 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    96506000 − 62073000 = 34433000 USD

    62073000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    96506000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +4.6%

    Prior period

    USD 535.07 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 559.62 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    559616000 − 535067000 = 24549000 USD

    535067000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    559616000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -7.8%

    Prior period

    USD 338.58 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 312.32 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    312318000 − 338581000 = -26263000 USD

    338581000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    312318000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

  • Revenue USD 12.25 billion 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income USD 96.51 million 0.8% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 559.62 million 4.6% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 312.32 million 2.6% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 247.3 million 2% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1996 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1997 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1998 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1999 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2000 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-316955263000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable89476000 66667000 Derived
Source
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-317060557000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable70042000 -34593000 Derived
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-317349811000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable74048000 -148059000 Derived
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-318349543000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable83113000 -146962000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-319283433000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable108292000 152114000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-319420557000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable83720000 -78667000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-319830833000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable11635000 70753000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-3110827279000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable62073000 196486000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-3112246083000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable96506000 247298000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 12.2B 2004
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.13.2B9.9B6.6B3.3B0.0199620002004
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1996Revenue6955263000
1997Revenue7060557000
1998Revenue7349811000
1999Revenue8349543000
2000Revenue9283433000
2001Revenue9420557000
2002Revenue9830833000
2003Revenue10827279000
2004Revenue12246083000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

13.1% 2004
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.14.7%11.0%7.3%3.7%0.0%199620002004
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1997Year over year1.5%
1998Year over year4.1%
1999Year over year13.6%
2000Year over year11.2%
2001Year over year1.5%
2002Year over year4.4%
2003Year over year10.1%
2004Year over year13.1%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin 0.8% 2004
Free cash flow margin 2% 2004
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.3%1.2%0.0%-1.2%-2.3%1996-12-312000-12-312004-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1997-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1998-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1999-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2000-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2003-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2004-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1996Net margin1.3%
1997Net margin1%
1998Net margin1%
1999Net margin1%
2000Net margin1.2%
2001Net margin0.9%
2002Net margin0.1%
2003Net margin0.6%
2004Net margin0.8%
1996Free cash flow margin1%
1997Free cash flow margin-0.5%
1998Free cash flow margin-2%
1999Free cash flow margin-1.8%
2000Free cash flow margin1.6%
2001Free cash flow margin-0.8%
2002Free cash flow margin0.7%
2003Free cash flow margin1.8%
2004Free cash flow margin2%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 559.6M 2004
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.604.4M453.3M302.2M151.1M0.0199620002004
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1996Operating cash flow261040000
1997Operating cash flow197946000
1998Operating cash flow232812000
1999Operating cash flow281875000
2000Operating cash flow452484000
2001Operating cash flow278235000
2002Operating cash flow497336000
2003Operating cash flow535067000
2004Operating cash flow559616000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 247.3M 2004
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.278.9M164.3M49.6M-65.0M-179.7M199620002004
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1996Free cash flow66667000
1997Free cash flow-34593000
1998Free cash flow-148059000
1999Free cash flow-146962000
2000Free cash flow152114000
2001Free cash flow-78667000
2002Free cash flow70753000
2003Free cash flow196486000
2004Free cash flow247298000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.68× 2004
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.0.96×0.72×0.48×0.24×0.00×199620002004
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996Current assets / current liabilities0.52×
1997Current assets / current liabilities0.53×
1998Current assets / current liabilities0.68×
1999Current assets / current liabilities0.62×
2000Current assets / current liabilities0.72×
2001Current assets / current liabilities0.8×
2002Current assets / current liabilities0.81×
2003Current assets / current liabilities0.89×
2004Current assets / current liabilities0.68×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31
USD 270.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: 270763000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 270763000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 236.22 million
Exact value

Exact value: 236217000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 236217000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 192.22 million
Exact value

Exact value: 192221000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 192221000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 44 million
Calculation and evidence

236217000 − 192221000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 43996000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31
USD 89.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: 89476000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 89476000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 261.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 261040000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 261040000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 194.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 194373000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 194373000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 66.67 million
Calculation and evidence

261040000 − 194373000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 66667000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
USD 70.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 70042000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 70042000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 197.95 million
Exact value

Exact value: 197946000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 197946000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 232.54 million
Exact value

Exact value: 232539000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 232539000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 34.59 million
Calculation and evidence

197946000 − 232539000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -34593000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
USD 74.05 million
Exact value

Exact value: 74048000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 74048000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 232.81 million
Exact value

Exact value: 232812000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 232812000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 380.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 380871000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 380871000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 148.06 million
Calculation and evidence

232812000 − 380871000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -148059000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 83.11 million
Exact value

Exact value: 83113000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 83113000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 281.88 million
Exact value

Exact value: 281875000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 281875000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 428.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: 428837000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 428837000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 146.96 million
Calculation and evidence

281875000 − 428837000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -146962000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 108.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: 108292000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 108292000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 452.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: 452484000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 452484000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 300.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 300370000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 300370000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 152.11 million
Calculation and evidence

452484000 − 300370000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 152114000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 83.72 million
Exact value

Exact value: 83720000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 83720000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 278.24 million
Exact value

Exact value: 278235000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 278235000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 356.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 356902000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 356902000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 78.67 million
Calculation and evidence

278235000 − 356902000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -78667000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 11.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11635000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 11635000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 497.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 497336000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 497336000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 426.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: 426583000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 426583000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 70.75 million
Calculation and evidence

497336000 − 426583000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 70753000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 62.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: 62073000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 62073000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 535.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: 535067000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 535067000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 338.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: 338581000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 338581000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 196.49 million
Calculation and evidence

535067000 − 338581000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 196486000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
USD 96.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: 96506000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 96506000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 559.62 million
Exact value

Exact value: 559616000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 559616000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 312.32 million
Exact value

Exact value: 312318000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 312318000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 247.3 million
Calculation and evidence

559616000 − 312318000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 247298000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

54 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000092344, 92344, edgar:92344

Also known as SOUTHLAND CORP