GEERLINGS & WADE INC

EDGAR

32 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-10 to 2003-08-14. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

6.03 million USD

2003-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-24.57%

2003-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -1481995 USD Source
  • Revenue: 6032033 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-651 thousand USD

2003-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -513079 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 138266 USD Source

Free cash flow

-670 thousand USD

2003-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -513079 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 138266 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 47440 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 29062 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
1.84 million USD Source
Exact value

1841181 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

25.4 million USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 6032529 USD · 2002-07-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 27869471 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 19605076 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 5037312 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 6032033 USD · 2003-04-01 – 2003-06-30 Source

Net income

-947 thousand USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 1134 USD · 2002-07-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -1668762 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -3070563 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -985219 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -1364220 USD · 2003-04-01 – 2003-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

362 thousand USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 569997 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 172108 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1047548 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 569997 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 138266 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -513079 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 138266 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

77.7 thousand USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 53671 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 46859 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 77141 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 53671 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 29062 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 47440 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 29062 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

285 thousand USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 569997 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 172108 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1047548 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 569997 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 138266 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -513079 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 138266 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 53671 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 46859 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 77141 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 53671 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 29062 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 47440 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 29062 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2003-08-14.

Financial data available through: 2002-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Total assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -14.7%

    Prior period

    USD 32.67 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 27.87 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    27869471 − 32671898 = -4802427 USD

    32671898 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    27869471 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 164,949

    Prior period

    −USD 1.5 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 1.67 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -1668762 − -1503813 = -164949 USD

    -1503813 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -1668762 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -38.2%

    Prior period

    USD 1.7 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 1.05 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1047548 − 1695322 = -647774 USD

    1695322 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1047548 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -67.2%

    Prior period

    USD 235,481

    –

    Current period

    USD 77,141

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    77141 − 235481 = -158340 USD

    235481 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    77141 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

  • Revenue USD 27.87 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 30.19 million 108% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 2.32 million −8.3% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived −USD 654,875 −2.3% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 1.67 million −6% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 1.05 million 3.8% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 77,141 0.3% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 970,407 3.5% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1994 92%
  • 1995 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 1996 Operating loss: operating costs were 100% of revenue.
  • 1997 96%
  • 1998 95%
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 2002 Operating loss: operating costs were 108% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1994 1994-01-01 – 1994-12-3120292426 18629056 Derived 1663370 367195 Derived 1296175 -2395084 Derived
Source
1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-3129717901 30828488 Derived -1110587 -433442 Derived -677145 -7587352 Derived
Source
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-3131501236 31614391 Derived -113155 105259 Derived -218414 1656305 Derived
Source
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-3133701832 32251893 Derived 1449939 627344 Derived 822595 -150702 Derived
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-3136625661 34871443 Derived 1754218 740888 Derived 1013330 5284077 Derived
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-3138863425 40342967 Derived -1479542 14929 Derived -1494471 -3244269 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-3137153075 38667235 Derived -1514160 -1043498 Derived -470662 -1762649 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-3132671898 33642301 Derived -970403 533410 Derived -1503813 1459841 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-3127869471 30193108 Derived -2323637 -654875 Derived -1668762 970407 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 27.9M 2002
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.42.0M31.5M21.0M10.5M0.0199419982002
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Revenue20292426
1995Revenue29717901
1996Revenue31501236
1997Revenue33701832
1998Revenue36625661
1999Revenue38863425
2000Revenue37153075
2001Revenue32671898
2002Revenue27869471

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-14.7% 2002
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.51%34%16%-2%-20%199419982002
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1995Year over year46.4%
1996Year over year6%
1997Year over year7%
1998Year over year8.7%
1999Year over year6.1%
2000Year over year-4.4%
2001Year over year-12.1%
2002Year over year-14.7%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -8.3% 2002
Net margin -6% 2002
Free cash flow margin 3.5% 2002
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.18%6%-6%-17%-29%199419982002
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994Operating margin8.2%
1995Operating margin-3.7%
1996Operating margin-0.4%
1997Operating margin4.3%
1998Operating margin4.8%
1999Operating margin-3.8%
2000Operating margin-4.1%
2001Operating margin-3%
2002Operating margin-8.3%
1994Net margin6.4%
1995Net margin-2.3%
1996Net margin-0.7%
1997Net margin2.4%
1998Net margin2.8%
1999Net margin-3.8%
2000Net margin-1.3%
2001Net margin-4.6%
2002Net margin-6%
1994Free cash flow margin-11.8%
1995Free cash flow margin-25.5%
1996Free cash flow margin5.3%
1997Free cash flow margin-0.4%
1998Free cash flow margin14.4%
1999Free cash flow margin-8.3%
2000Free cash flow margin-4.7%
2001Free cash flow margin4.5%
2002Free cash flow margin3.5%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 1M 2002
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.6.4M2.9M-588.0K-4.1M-7.5M199419982002
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Operating cash flow-1886978
1995Operating cash flow-6572202
1996Operating cash flow2432125
1997Operating cash flow42067
1998Operating cash flow5396117
1999Operating cash flow-2449533
2000Operating cash flow-1537245
2001Operating cash flow1695322
2002Operating cash flow1047548

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 970.4K 2002
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.6.3M2.6M-1.2M-4.9M-8.6M199419982002
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Free cash flow-2395084
1995Free cash flow-7587352
1996Free cash flow1656305
1997Free cash flow-150702
1998Free cash flow5284077
1999Free cash flow-3244269
2000Free cash flow-1762649
2001Free cash flow1459841
2002Free cash flow970407

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1995-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1996-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

2.58× 2002
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.94×2.96×1.97×0.99×0.00×1994-12-3119982002
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1995Current assets / current liabilities2.32×
1996Current assets / current liabilities3.65×
1997Current assets / current liabilities2.77×
1998Current assets / current liabilities2.84×
1999Current assets / current liabilities2.72×
2000Current assets / current liabilities2.1×
2001Current assets / current liabilities2.23×
2002Current assets / current liabilities2.58×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1994 1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31
USD 1.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1296175 USD

1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31: 1296175 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1886978 USD

1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31: -1886978 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 508,106
Exact value

Exact value: 508106 USD

1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31: 508106 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.4 million
Calculation and evidence

-1886978 − 508106 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2395084 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31
−USD 677,145
Exact value

Exact value: -677145 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: -677145 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6572202 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: -6572202 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1015150 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 1015150 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.59 million
Calculation and evidence

-6572202 − 1015150 USD

Exact free cash flow: -7587352 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31
−USD 218,414
Exact value

Exact value: -218414 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: -218414 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.43 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2432125 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 2432125 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 775,820
Exact value

Exact value: 775820 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 775820 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.66 million
Calculation and evidence

2432125 − 775820 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1656305 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
USD 822,595
Exact value

Exact value: 822595 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 822595 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 42,067
Exact value

Exact value: 42067 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 42067 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 192,769
Exact value

Exact value: 192769 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 192769 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 150,702
Calculation and evidence

42067 − 192769 USD

Exact free cash flow: -150702 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
USD 1.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1013330 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 1013330 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5396117 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 5396117 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 112,040
Exact value

Exact value: 112040 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 112040 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.28 million
Calculation and evidence

5396117 − 112040 USD

Exact free cash flow: 5284077 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
−USD 1.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1494471 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -1494471 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2449533 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -2449533 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 794,736
Exact value

Exact value: 794736 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 794736 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.24 million
Calculation and evidence

-2449533 − 794736 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3244269 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
−USD 470,662
Exact value

Exact value: -470662 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -470662 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.54 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1537245 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -1537245 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 225,404
Exact value

Exact value: 225404 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 225404 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.76 million
Calculation and evidence

-1537245 − 225404 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1762649 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 1.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1503813 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -1503813 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1695322 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1695322 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 235,481
Exact value

Exact value: 235481 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 235481 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.46 million
Calculation and evidence

1695322 − 235481 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1459841 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 1.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1668762 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -1668762 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.05 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1047548 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 1047548 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 77,141
Exact value

Exact value: 77141 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 77141 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 970,407
Calculation and evidence

1047548 − 77141 USD

Exact free cash flow: 970407 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

32 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000922810, 922810, edgar:922810