PETRO STOPPING CENTERS L P

EDGAR

46 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-08-12 to 2007-05-15. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

504 million USD

2007-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

1.07%

2007-03-31 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 5388000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 504390000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

5.85 million USD

2007-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 5852000 USD Source

Free cash flow

2.13 million USD

2007-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 5852000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 3720000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
38.8 million USD Source
Exact value

38812000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

2.13 billion USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 568447000 USD · 2006-04-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 571705000 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 2147118000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1657188000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 504390000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Net income

20.2 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 9640000 USD · 2006-04-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Net income: 10901000 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 20557000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 20057000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -857000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Operating cash flow

39.3 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 28126000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 3942000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 37608000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 28126000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 37357000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 37608000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5852000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

19.1 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 8368000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4419000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 14421000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8368000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 19840000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 14421000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3720000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

20.1 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 28126000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 3942000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 37608000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 28126000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 37357000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 37608000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5852000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8368000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4419000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 14421000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8368000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 19840000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 14421000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3720000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2007-05-15.

Financial data available through: 2006-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +16.5%

    Prior period

    USD 1.84 billion

    –

    Current period

    USD 2.15 billion

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2147118000 − 1843559000 = 303559000 USD

    1843559000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2147118000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +27.6%

    Prior period

    USD 16.11 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 20.56 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    20557000 − 16106000 = 4451000 USD

    16106000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    20557000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +11.7%

    Prior period

    USD 33.44 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 37.36 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    37357000 − 33443000 = 3914000 USD

    33443000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    37357000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -65.4%

    Prior period

    USD 57.38 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 19.84 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    19840000 − 57382000 = -37542000 USD

    57382000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    19840000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

  • Revenue USD 2.15 billion 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 2.1 billion 98% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 44.97 million 2.1% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 24.42 million 1.1% of revenue
  • Net income USD 20.56 million 1% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 37.36 million 1.7% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 19.84 million 0.9% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 17.52 million 0.8% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1997 Net loss: net income was −1.8% of revenue.
  • 1998 96%
  • 1999 96%
  • 2000 97%
  • 2001 Net loss: net income was −0.1% of revenue.
  • 2002 97%
  • 2003 97%
  • 2004 97%
  • 2005 98%
  • 2006 98%
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31685729000 663678000 Derived 22051000 34616000 Derived -12565000 14458000 Derived
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31653416000 627696000 Derived 25720000 23292000 Derived 2428000 -8976000 Derived
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31719747000 694221000 Derived 25526000 23426000 Derived 2100000 -5637000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31984109000 956852000 Derived 27257000 20843000 Derived 6414000 -26448000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31918002000 894941000 Derived 23061000 23560000 Derived -499000 -4322000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31922925000 895564000 Derived 27361000 20464000 Derived 6897000 Unavailable
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-311063307000 1034391000 Derived 28916000 20276000 Derived 8640000 Unavailable
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-311306511000 1271712000 Derived 34799000 29899000 Derived 4900000 26084000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-311843559000 1804233000 Derived 39326000 23220000 Derived 16106000 -23939000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-312147118000 2102145000 Derived 44973000 24416000 Derived 20557000 17517000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 2.1B 2006
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.3B1.7B1.2B579.7M0.0199720022006
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Revenue685729000
1998Revenue653416000
1999Revenue719747000
2000Revenue984109000
2001Revenue918002000
2002Revenue922925000
2003Revenue1063307000
2004Revenue1306511000
2005Revenue1843559000
2006Revenue2147118000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

16.5% 2006
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.45%31%17%3%-11%199720022006
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Year over year7.6%
1998Year over year-4.7%
1999Year over year10.2%
2000Year over year36.7%
2001Year over year-6.7%
2002Year over year0.5%
2003Year over year15.2%
2004Year over year22.9%
2005Year over year41.1%
2006Year over year16.5%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 2.1% 2006
Net margin 1% 2006
Free cash flow margin 0.8% 2006
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.5%2.5%0.6%-1.3%-3.2%199720022006
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Operating margin3.2%
1998Operating margin3.9%
1999Operating margin3.5%
2000Operating margin2.8%
2001Operating margin2.5%
2002Operating margin3%
2003Operating margin2.7%
2004Operating margin2.7%
2005Operating margin2.1%
2006Operating margin2.1%
1997Net margin-1.8%
1998Net margin0.4%
1999Net margin0.3%
2000Net margin0.7%
2001Net margin-0.1%
2002Net margin0.7%
2003Net margin0.8%
2004Net margin0.4%
2005Net margin0.9%
2006Net margin1%
1997Free cash flow margin2.1%
1998Free cash flow margin-1.4%
1999Free cash flow margin-0.8%
2000Free cash flow margin-2.7%
2001Free cash flow margin-0.5%
2002Free cash flow marginNot reported
2003Free cash flow marginNot reported
2004Free cash flow margin2%
2005Free cash flow margin-1.3%
2006Free cash flow margin0.8%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 37.4M 2006
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.40.3M30.3M20.2M10.1M0.0199720022006
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Operating cash flow30328000
1998Operating cash flow11339000
1999Operating cash flow30927000
2000Operating cash flow23793000
2001Operating cash flow17089000
2002Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2003Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2004Operating cash flow31787000
2005Operating cash flow33443000
2006Operating cash flow37357000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 17.5M 2006
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.30.3M15.1M-182.0K-15.4M-30.7M199720022006
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Free cash flow14458000
1998Free cash flow-8976000
1999Free cash flow-5637000
2000Free cash flow-26448000
2001Free cash flow-4322000
2002Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2003Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2004Free cash flow26084000
2005Free cash flow-23939000
2006Free cash flow17517000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

98.9% 2006
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.115%86%57%29%0%199720022006
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Liabilities / assets99.3%
1998Liabilities / assets98.6%
1999Liabilities / assets93.7%
2000Liabilities / assets92.8%
2001Liabilities / assets93%
2002Liabilities / assets90.2%
2003Liabilities / assets87.2%
2004Liabilities / assets106.3%
2005Liabilities / assets102.5%
2006Liabilities / assets98.9%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.19× 2006
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.29×0.96×0.64×0.32×0.00×199720022006
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Current assets / current liabilities1.07×
1998Current assets / current liabilities0.94×
1999Current assets / current liabilities0.83×
2000Current assets / current liabilities0.78×
2001Current assets / current liabilities0.59×
2002Current assets / current liabilities0.59×
2003Current assets / current liabilities0.7×
2004Current assets / current liabilities1.18×
2005Current assets / current liabilities1.03×
2006Current assets / current liabilities1.19×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
−USD 12.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: -12565000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: -12565000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 30.33 million
Exact value

Exact value: 30328000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 30328000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15870000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 15870000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.46 million
Calculation and evidence

30328000 − 15870000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 14458000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
USD 2.43 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2428000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 2428000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11339000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 11339000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 20.32 million
Exact value

Exact value: 20315000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 20315000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 8.98 million
Calculation and evidence

11339000 − 20315000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -8976000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 2.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2100000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 2100000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 30.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: 30927000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 30927000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 36.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: 36564000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 36564000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.64 million
Calculation and evidence

30927000 − 36564000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -5637000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 6.41 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6414000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 6414000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 23.79 million
Exact value

Exact value: 23793000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 23793000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 50.24 million
Exact value

Exact value: 50241000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 50241000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 26.45 million
Calculation and evidence

23793000 − 50241000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -26448000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 499,000
Exact value

Exact value: -499000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -499000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.09 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17089000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 17089000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 21.41 million
Exact value

Exact value: 21411000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 21411000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.32 million
Calculation and evidence

17089000 − 21411000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4322000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 6.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6897000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 6897000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 8.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8640000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 8640000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
USD 4.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4900000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 4900000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 31.79 million
Exact value

Exact value: 31787000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 31787000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5703000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 5703000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 26.08 million
Calculation and evidence

31787000 − 5703000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 26084000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 16.11 million
Exact value

Exact value: 16106000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 16106000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 33.44 million
Exact value

Exact value: 33443000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 33443000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 57.38 million
Exact value

Exact value: 57382000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 57382000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 23.94 million
Calculation and evidence

33443000 − 57382000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -23939000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 20.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: 20557000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 20557000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 37.36 million
Exact value

Exact value: 37357000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 37357000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 19.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19840000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 19840000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.52 million
Calculation and evidence

37357000 − 19840000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 17517000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

46 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000919942, 919942, edgar:919942