FLYI INC

EDGAR

52 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-15 to 2005-11-14. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

118 million USD

2005-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-38.19%

2005-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -45063000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 118000000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-56.6 million USD

2005-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -178299000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -121707000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-57.3 million USD

2005-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -178299000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -121707000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 4221000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 3549000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
6.53 million USD Source
Exact value

6533000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Net income

-336 million USD

2004-10-01 – 2005-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -192173000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -106126000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -103748000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -98488000 USD · 2005-04-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -47735000 USD · 2005-07-01 – 2005-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-276 million USD

2004-10-01 – 2005-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -192195000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -94967000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -82290000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -121707000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -82290000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -178299000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -121707000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

16.5 million USD

2004-10-01 – 2005-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 47125000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 34882000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1991000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3549000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1991000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4221000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3549000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-292 million USD

2004-10-01 – 2005-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -192195000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -94967000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -82290000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -121707000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -82290000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -178299000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -121707000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 47125000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 34882000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1991000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3549000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1991000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4221000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3549000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2005-11-14.

Financial data available through: 2004-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Current assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -31.5%

    Prior period

    USD 730.48 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 500.09 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    500089000 − 730476000 = -230387000 USD

    730476000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    500089000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    -332.1%

    Prior period

    USD 82.8 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 192.17 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -192173000 − 82798000 = -274971000 USD

    82798000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -192173000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -293.2%

    Prior period

    USD 99.47 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 192.2 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -192195000 − 99469000 = -291664000 USD

    99469000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -192195000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -40%

    Prior period

    USD 78.51 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 47.13 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    47125000 − 78506000 = -31381000 USD

    78506000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    47125000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

  • Revenue USD 500.09 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 765.38 million 153% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 265.29 million −53% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived −USD 73.12 million −15% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 192.17 million −38% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 192.2 million −38% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 47.13 million 9.4% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 239.32 million −48% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1995 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 1996 10%89%
  • 1997 86%
  • 1998 10%82%
  • 1999 86%
  • 2000 95%
  • 2001 92%
  • 2002 94%
  • 2003 11%84%
  • 2004 Operating loss: operating costs were 153% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31156968000 144123000 Derived 12845000 -57000 Derived 12902000 11413000 Derived
Source
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31182484000 162221000 Derived 20263000 1105000 Derived 19158000 18025000 Derived
Source
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31205444000 176501000 Derived 28943000 14443000 Derived 14500000 -4745000 Derived
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31289940000 237249000 Derived 52691000 22279000 Derived 30412000 Unavailable
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31347365000 298073000 Derived 49292000 21024000 Derived 28268000 Unavailable
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31452526000 428439000 Derived 24087000 8932000 Derived 15155000 Unavailable
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31583416000 539222000 Derived 44194000 9872000 Derived 34322000 53142000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31624395000 584396000 Derived 39999000 713000 Derived 39286000 71178000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31730476000 615197000 Derived 115279000 32481000 Derived 82798000 20963000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31500089000 765383000 Derived -265294000 -73121000 Derived -192173000 -239320000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 500.1M 2004
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.788.9M591.7M394.5M197.2M0.0199520002004
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Revenue156968000
1996Revenue182484000
1997Revenue205444000
1998Revenue289940000
1999Revenue347365000
2000Revenue452526000
2001Revenue583416000
2002Revenue624395000
2003Revenue730476000
2004Revenue500089000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-31.5% 2004
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.47%26%5%-16%-37%199520002004
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Year over year-1.2%
1996Year over year16.3%
1997Year over year12.6%
1998Year over year41.1%
1999Year over year19.8%
2000Year over year30.3%
2001Year over year28.9%
2002Year over year7%
2003Year over year17%
2004Year over year-31.5%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -53% 2004
Net margin -38.4% 2004
Free cash flow margin -47.9% 2004
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.24%3%-17%-38%-59%199520002004
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Operating margin8.2%
1996Operating margin11.1%
1997Operating margin14.1%
1998Operating margin18.2%
1999Operating margin14.2%
2000Operating margin5.3%
2001Operating margin7.6%
2002Operating margin6.4%
2003Operating margin15.8%
2004Operating margin-53%
1995Net margin8.2%
1996Net margin10.5%
1997Net margin7.1%
1998Net margin10.5%
1999Net margin8.1%
2000Net margin3.3%
2001Net margin5.9%
2002Net margin6.3%
2003Net margin11.3%
2004Net margin-38.4%
1995Free cash flow margin7.3%
1996Free cash flow margin9.9%
1997Free cash flow margin-2.3%
1998Free cash flow marginNot reported
1999Free cash flow marginNot reported
2000Free cash flow marginNot reported
2001Free cash flow margin9.1%
2002Free cash flow margin11.4%
2003Free cash flow margin2.9%
2004Free cash flow margin-47.9%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -192.2M 2004
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.130.8M44.0M-42.7M-129.4M-216.1M199520002004
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Operating cash flow15673000
1996Operating cash flow20153000
1997Operating cash flow21260000
1998Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1999Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2000Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2001Operating cash flow88045000
2002Operating cash flow106833000
2003Operating cash flow99469000
2004Operating cash flow-192195000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -239.3M 2004
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.96.0M6.0M-84.1M-174.1M-264.2M199520002004
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Free cash flow11413000
1996Free cash flow18025000
1997Free cash flow-4745000
1998Free cash flowUnavailable
1999Free cash flowUnavailable
2000Free cash flowUnavailable
2001Free cash flow53142000
2002Free cash flow71178000
2003Free cash flow20963000
2004Free cash flow-239320000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

75.3% 2004
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.83%62%41%21%0%199520002004
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Liabilities / assets61.3%
1996Liabilities / assets46.5%
1997Liabilities / assets76.6%
1998Liabilities / assets51.5%
1999Liabilities / assets57.3%
2000Liabilities / assets56.1%
2001Liabilities / assets51.1%
2002Liabilities / assets52.1%
2003Liabilities / assets54.1%
2004Liabilities / assets75.3%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

2.37× 2004
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.37×2.53×1.69×0.84×0.00×199520002004
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Current assets / current liabilities1.21×
1996Current assets / current liabilities1.74×
1997Current assets / current liabilities2.42×
1998Current assets / current liabilities2.87×
1999Current assets / current liabilities2.27×
2000Current assets / current liabilities1.68×
2001Current assets / current liabilities2.58×
2002Current assets / current liabilities2.55×
2003Current assets / current liabilities3.12×
2004Current assets / current liabilities2.37×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31
USD 12.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12902000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 12902000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15673000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 15673000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.26 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4260000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 4260000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.41 million
Calculation and evidence

15673000 − 4260000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 11413000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31
USD 19.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19158000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 19158000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 20.15 million
Exact value

Exact value: 20153000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 20153000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.13 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2128000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 2128000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 18.03 million
Calculation and evidence

20153000 − 2128000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 18025000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
USD 14.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14500000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 14500000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 21.26 million
Exact value

Exact value: 21260000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 21260000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 26.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: 26005000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 26005000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.75 million
Calculation and evidence

21260000 − 26005000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4745000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
USD 30.41 million
Exact value

Exact value: 30412000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 30412000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 51.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: 51020000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 51020000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 28.27 million
Exact value

Exact value: 28268000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 28268000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 59.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 59669000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 59669000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 15.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15155000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 15155000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 19.15 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19146000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 19146000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 34.32 million
Exact value

Exact value: 34322000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 34322000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 88.05 million
Exact value

Exact value: 88045000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 88045000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 34.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 34903000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 34903000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 53.14 million
Calculation and evidence

88045000 − 34903000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 53142000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 39.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: 39286000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 39286000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 106.83 million
Exact value

Exact value: 106833000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 106833000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 35.66 million
Exact value

Exact value: 35655000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 35655000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 71.18 million
Calculation and evidence

106833000 − 35655000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 71178000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 82.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 82798000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 82798000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 99.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 99469000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 99469000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 78.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: 78506000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 78506000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 20.96 million
Calculation and evidence

99469000 − 78506000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 20963000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 192.17 million
Exact value

Exact value: -192173000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -192173000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 192.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: -192195000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -192195000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 47.13 million
Exact value

Exact value: 47125000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 47125000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 239.32 million
Calculation and evidence

-192195000 − 47125000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -239320000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

52 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000904020, 904020, edgar:904020

Also known as ATLANTIC COAST AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC, ATLANTIC COAST AIRLINES INC