STATION CASINOS INC

EDGAR

70 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-08-12 to 2011-05-16. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

248 million USD

2011-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

11.31%

2011-03-31 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 28027000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 247727000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

26.5 million USD

2011-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 26469000 USD Source

Free cash flow

18.6 million USD

2011-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 26469000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 7899000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
181 million USD Source
Exact value

180727000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

943 million USD

2010-04-01 – 2011-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 233575000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 227048000 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 944955000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 709994000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 247727000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Operating cash flow

-28.2 million USD

2010-04-01 – 2011-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 76876000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 50059000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 10077000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 76876000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -4564000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 10077000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 26469000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

32.9 million USD

2010-04-01 – 2011-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 19174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9509000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 25259000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 19174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 34530000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 25259000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 7899000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-61.1 million USD

2010-04-01 – 2011-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 76876000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 50059000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 10077000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 76876000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -4564000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 10077000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 26469000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 19174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9509000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 25259000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 19174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 34530000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 25259000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 7899000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2011-05-16.

Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Net income: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Current assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -11%

    Prior period

    USD 1.06 billion

    –

    Current period

    USD 944.96 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    944955000 − 1062149000 = -117194000 USD

    1062149000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    944955000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 122.11 million

    Prior period

    −USD 126.68 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 4.56 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -4564000 − -126677000 = 122113000 USD

    -126677000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -4564000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -46.5%

    Prior period

    USD 64.59 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 34.53 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    34530000 − 64594000 = -30064000 USD

    64594000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    34530000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

  • Revenue USD 944.96 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 1.15 billion 122% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 209.06 million −22% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income Unavailable An input is unavailable.

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 4.56 million −0.5% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 34.53 million 3.7% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 39.09 million −4.1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2000 9.4%15%76%
  • 2001 14%83%
  • 2002 16%82%
  • 2003 11%84%
  • 2004 19%74%
  • 2005 15%13%72%
  • 2006 15%76%
  • 2008 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2009 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2010 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31990060000 748866000 Derived 241194000 147689000 Derived 93505000 -195067000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31836857000 698522000 Derived 138335000 118966000 Derived 19369000 -332120000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31792865000 646955000 Derived 145910000 127978000 Derived 17932000 112760000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31858089000 717018000 Derived 141071000 96728000 Derived 44343000 -997000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31986742000 733488000 Derived 253254000 186904000 Derived 66350000 -119624000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-311108833000 802888000 Derived 305945000 144059000 Derived 161886000 -453914000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-311339024000 1022889000 Derived 316135000 205923000 Derived 110212000 -461615000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-311298151000 4515003000 Derived -3216852000 UnavailableUnavailable-120829000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-311062149000 2274688000 Derived -1212539000 UnavailableUnavailable-191271000 Derived
Source
2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31944955000 1154010000 Derived -209055000 UnavailableUnavailable-39094000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 945M 2010
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.4B1.1B723.1M361.5M0.0200020052010
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2000Revenue990060000
2001Revenue836857000
2002Revenue792865000
2003Revenue858089000
2004Revenue986742000
2005Revenue1108833000
2006Revenue1339024000
2008Revenue1298151000
2009Revenue1062149000
2010Revenue944955000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-11% 2010
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.24%13%1%-10%-21%200020052010
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2001Year over year-15.5%
2002Year over year-5.3%
2003Year over year8.2%
2004Year over year15%
2005Year over year12.4%
2006Year over year20.8%
2008Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2009Year over year-18.2%
2010Year over year-11%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -22.1% 2010
Net margin 8.2% 2006
Free cash flow margin -4.1% 2010
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.50%-30%-110%-190%-270%200020052010
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000Operating margin24.4%
2001Operating margin16.5%
2002Operating margin18.4%
2003Operating margin16.4%
2004Operating margin25.7%
2005Operating margin27.6%
2006Operating margin23.6%
2008Operating margin-247.8%
2009Operating margin-114.2%
2010Operating margin-22.1%
2000Net margin9.4%
2001Net margin2.3%
2002Net margin2.3%
2003Net margin5.2%
2004Net margin6.7%
2005Net margin14.6%
2006Net margin8.2%
2008-12-31Net marginNot reported
2009-12-31Net marginNot reported
2010-12-31Net marginNot reported
2000Free cash flow margin-19.7%
2001Free cash flow margin-39.7%
2002Free cash flow margin14.2%
2003Free cash flow margin-0.1%
2004Free cash flow margin-12.1%
2005Free cash flow margin-40.9%
2006Free cash flow margin-34.5%
2008Free cash flow margin-9.3%
2009Free cash flow margin-18%
2010Free cash flow margin-4.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -4.6M 2010
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.417.2M271.1M125.1M-20.9M-167.0M200020052010
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2000Operating cash flow163696000
2001Operating cash flow117768000
2002Operating cash flow132898000
2003Operating cash flow197775000
2004Operating cash flow262411000
2005Operating cash flow376891000
2006Operating cash flow293373000
2008Operating cash flow51222000
2009Operating cash flow-126677000
2010Operating cash flow-4564000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -39.1M 2010
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.158.7M-7.9M-174.4M-341.0M-507.6M200020052010
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2000Free cash flow-195067000
2001Free cash flow-332120000
2002Free cash flow112760000
2003Free cash flow-997000
2004Free cash flow-119624000
2005Free cash flow-453914000
2006Free cash flow-461615000
2008Free cash flow-120829000
2009Free cash flow-191271000
2010Free cash flow-39094000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

173% 2010
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.187%140%93%47%0%200020052010
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000Liabilities / assets79.9%
2001Liabilities / assets85%
2002Liabilities / assets83.1%
2003Liabilities / assets80.5%
2004Liabilities / assets76.1%
2005Liabilities / assets78.5%
2006Liabilities / assets105%
2008Liabilities / assets111.6%
2009Liabilities / assets154.6%
2010Liabilities / assets173%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.39× 2010
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.71×2.03×1.36×0.68×0.00×200020052010
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000Current assets / current liabilities2.51×
2001Current assets / current liabilities1.04×
2002Current assets / current liabilities1.15×
2003Current assets / current liabilities0.94×
2004Current assets / current liabilities0.68×
2005Current assets / current liabilities0.61×
2006Current assets / current liabilities0.8×
2008Current assets / current liabilities0.18×
2009Current assets / current liabilities1.28×
2010Current assets / current liabilities1.39×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 93.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: 93505000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 93505000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 163.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 163696000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 163696000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 358.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: 358763000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 358763000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 195.07 million
Calculation and evidence

163696000 − 358763000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -195067000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 19.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19369000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 19369000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 117.77 million
Exact value

Exact value: 117768000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 117768000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 449.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 449888000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 449888000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 332.12 million
Calculation and evidence

117768000 − 449888000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -332120000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 17.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17932000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 17932000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 132.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 132898000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 132898000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 20.14 million
Exact value

Exact value: 20138000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 20138000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 112.76 million
Calculation and evidence

132898000 − 20138000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 112760000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 44.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 44343000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 44343000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 197.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: 197775000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 197775000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 198.77 million
Exact value

Exact value: 198772000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 198772000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 997,000
Calculation and evidence

197775000 − 198772000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -997000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
USD 66.35 million
Exact value

Exact value: 66350000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 66350000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 262.41 million
Exact value

Exact value: 262411000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 262411000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 382.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 382035000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 382035000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 119.62 million
Calculation and evidence

262411000 − 382035000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -119624000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 161.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 161886000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 161886000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 376.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 376891000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 376891000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 830.81 million
Exact value

Exact value: 830805000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 830805000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 453.91 million
Calculation and evidence

376891000 − 830805000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -453914000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 110.21 million
Exact value

Exact value: 110212000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 110212000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 293.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 293373000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 293373000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 754.99 million
Exact value

Exact value: 754988000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 754988000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 461.62 million
Calculation and evidence

293373000 − 754988000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -461615000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 51.22 million
Exact value

Exact value: 51222000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 51222000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 172.05 million
Exact value

Exact value: 172051000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 172051000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 120.83 million
Calculation and evidence

51222000 − 172051000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -120829000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 126.68 million
Exact value

Exact value: -126677000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -126677000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 64.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: 64594000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 64594000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 191.27 million
Calculation and evidence

-126677000 − 64594000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -191271000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 4.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4564000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: -4564000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 34.53 million
Exact value

Exact value: 34530000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 34530000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 39.09 million
Calculation and evidence

-4564000 − 34530000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -39094000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

70 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000898660, 898660, edgar:898660