Revenue
185 million Unit_Standard_USD_FTO1R69ASEa9_y4O7zcu5w
2026 Q2 · Unit_Standard_USD_FTO1R69ASEa9_y4O7zcu5w
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 184504000 Unit_Standard_USD_FTO1R69ASEa9_y4O7zcu5w Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 728M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 729.1M.
185 million Unit_Standard_USD_FTO1R69ASEa9_y4O7zcu5w
2026 Q2 · Unit_Standard_USD_FTO1R69ASEa9_y4O7zcu5w
129.93%
2026 Q2 · %
317580000 Unit_Standard_USD_FTO1R69ASEa9_y4O7zcu5w
513313000 Unit_Standard_USD_FTO1R69ASEa9_y4O7zcu5w
15403357 Unit_Standard_shares_e5yUxZ53jUOmfr58ZN6qiA
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-10.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 729.08 million
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 727.98 million
–
727975000 − 729075000 = -1100000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg
729075000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source727975000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 26.43 million
–
Current period
−Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 14.91 million
–
-14906000 − -26429000 = 11523000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg
-26429000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-14906000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 127.92 million
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 133.94 million
–
133935000 − 127916000 = 6019000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg
127916000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source133935000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 110.38 million
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 90.02 million
–
90022000 − 110375000 = -20353000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg
110375000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source90022000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 762216000 | 749041000 Derived | 13175000 | 27713000 Derived | -14538000 | -51665000 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 729075000 | 729870000 Derived | -795000 | 25634000 Derived | -26429000 | 17541000 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 727975000 | 699541000 Derived | 28434000 | 43340000 Derived | -14906000 | 43913000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Revenue | 762216000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 729075000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 727975000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -4.3% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -0.2% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 1.7% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -0.1% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 3.9% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -1.9% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -3.6% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -2% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -6.8% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | 2.4% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | 6% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 111632000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 127916000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 133935000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -51665000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | 17541000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | 43913000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2025-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2025-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 14.54 million Exact valueExact value: -14538000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -14538000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Net Income Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 111.63 million Exact valueExact value: 111632000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 111632000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 163.3 million Exact valueExact value: 163297000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 163297000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 51.67 million Calculation and evidence111632000 − 163297000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Exact free cash flow: -51665000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 26.43 million Exact valueExact value: -26429000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: -26429000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Net Income Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 127.92 million Exact valueExact value: 127916000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 127916000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 110.38 million Exact valueExact value: 110375000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 110375000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 17.54 million Calculation and evidence127916000 − 110375000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Exact free cash flow: 17541000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 14.91 million Exact valueExact value: -14906000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -14906000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Net Income Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 133.94 million Exact valueExact value: 133935000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 133935000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 90.02 million Exact valueExact value: 90022000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 90022000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg 43.91 million Calculation and evidence133935000 − 90022000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg Exact free cash flow: 43913000 Unit_Standard_USD_HP_loWvoR0OWUCkyycOqtg
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
247 filings · 20,937 latest values · 20,937 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0000879585, 879585, ATNI, edgar:879585
Also known as ATLANTIC TELE NETWORK INC /DE, ATN INTERNATIONAL, INC., ATN INTERNATIONAL, INC., ATN International, Inc.