MEDAREX INC

EDGAR

60 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-08-12 to 2009-08-03. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

19.5 million USD

2009-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-214.27%

2009-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -41785000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 19501000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
79 million USD Source
Exact value

78976000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

60.7 million USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 10208000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 52292000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 32171000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 10837000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 19501000 USD · 2009-04-01 – 2009-06-30 Source

Net income

-167 million USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -45685000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -38465000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 4528000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -48603000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -29247000 USD · 2009-04-01 – 2009-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-149 million USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -39169000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -77404000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -39169000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -106449000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -77404000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -148570000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -106449000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source

Capital expenditure

9.69 million USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 1923000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3052000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1923000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5063000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3052000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9688000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5063000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source

Free cash flow

-158 million USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -39169000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -77404000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -39169000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -106449000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -77404000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -148570000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -106449000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1923000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3052000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1923000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5063000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3052000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9688000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5063000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2009-08-03.

Financial data available through: 2008-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -7%

    Prior period

    USD 56.26 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 52.29 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    52292000 − 56258000 = -3966000 USD

    56258000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    52292000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 11.4 million

    Prior period

    −USD 27.07 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 38.47 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -38465000 − -27067000 = -11398000 USD

    -27067000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -38465000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Operating cash flow, Capital expenditure.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

  • Revenue USD 52.29 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 239.25 million 458% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 186.96 million −358% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived −USD 148.49 million −284% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 38.47 million −74% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Capital expenditure Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Free cash flow Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 289% of revenue.
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 237% of revenue.
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 139% of revenue.
  • 2002 Operating loss: operating costs were 358% of revenue.
  • 2003 Operating loss: operating costs were 1,147% of revenue.
  • 2004 Operating loss: operating costs were 1,232% of revenue.
  • 2005 Operating loss: operating costs were 339% of revenue.
  • 2006 Operating loss: operating costs were 507% of revenue.
  • 2007 Operating loss: operating costs were 448% of revenue.
  • 2008 Operating loss: operating costs were 458% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-319924000 28674000 Derived -18750000 -1719000 Derived -17031000 -6350000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-3122457000 53273000 Derived -30816000 -33877000 Derived 3061000 -35935000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-3142304000 58612000 Derived -16308000 -13621000 Derived -2687000 -62699000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-3139479000 141411000 Derived -101932000 55609000 Derived -157541000 -107660000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-3111174000 128146000 Derived -116972000 17772000 Derived -134744000 -98141000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-3112474000 153726000 Derived -141252000 45140000 Derived -186392000 -15054000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-3151455000 174356000 Derived -122901000 25111000 Derived -148012000 -98226000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-3148646000 246440000 Derived -197794000 -16093000 Derived -181701000 -151857000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-3156258000 252142000 Derived -195884000 -168817000 Derived -27067000 -158258000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-3152292000 239247000 Derived -186955000 -148490000 Derived -38465000 Unavailable
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 52.3M 2008
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.60.8M45.6M30.4M15.2M0.0199920042008
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Revenue9924000
2000Revenue22457000
2001Revenue42304000
2002Revenue39479000
2003Revenue11174000
2004Revenue12474000
2005Revenue51455000
2006Revenue48646000
2007Revenue56258000
2008Revenue52292000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-7% 2008
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.343%232%120%9%-102%199920042008
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Year over year46.1%
2000Year over year126.3%
2001Year over year88.4%
2002Year over year-6.7%
2003Year over year-71.7%
2004Year over year11.6%
2005Year over year312.5%
2006Year over year-5.5%
2007Year over year15.6%
2008Year over year-7%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -357.5% 2008
Net margin -73.6% 2008
Free cash flow margin -281.3% 2007
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.134%-303%-740%-1,178%-1,615%199920042008
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Operating margin-188.9%
2000Operating margin-137.2%
2001Operating margin-38.5%
2002Operating margin-258.2%
2003Operating margin-1,046.8%
2004Operating margin-1,132.4%
2005Operating margin-238.9%
2006Operating margin-406.6%
2007Operating margin-348.2%
2008Operating margin-357.5%
1999Net margin-171.6%
2000Net margin13.6%
2001Net margin-6.4%
2002Net margin-399.1%
2003Net margin-1,205.9%
2004Net margin-1,494.2%
2005Net margin-287.7%
2006Net margin-373.5%
2007Net margin-48.1%
2008Net margin-73.6%
1999Free cash flow margin-64%
2000Free cash flow margin-160%
2001Free cash flow margin-148.2%
2002Free cash flow margin-272.7%
2003Free cash flow margin-878.3%
2004Free cash flow margin-120.7%
2005Free cash flow margin-190.9%
2006Free cash flow margin-312.2%
2007Free cash flow margin-281.3%
2008Free cash flow marginNot reported

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -148.6M 2007
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.11.9M-31.2M-74.3M-117.4M-160.5M199920042008
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Operating cash flow-5610000
2000Operating cash flow-14374000
2001Operating cash flow-7690000
2002Operating cash flow-63969000
2003Operating cash flow-89251000
2004Operating cash flow-5980000
2005Operating cash flow-88914000
2006Operating cash flow-138336000
2007Operating cash flow-148570000
2008Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -158.3M 2007
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.12.7M-33.2M-79.1M-125.0M-170.9M199920042008
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Free cash flow-6350000
2000Free cash flow-35935000
2001Free cash flow-62699000
2002Free cash flow-107660000
2003Free cash flow-98141000
2004Free cash flow-15054000
2005Free cash flow-98226000
2006Free cash flow-151857000
2007Free cash flow-158258000
2008Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

5.84× 2008
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.20.12×15.09×10.06×5.03×0.00×199920042008
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Current assets / current liabilities2.84×
2000Current assets / current liabilities9.86×
2001Current assets / current liabilities11.06×
2002Current assets / current liabilities17.39×
2003Current assets / current liabilities18.63×
2004Current assets / current liabilities7.35×
2005Current assets / current liabilities6.94×
2006Current assets / current liabilities7.27×
2007Current assets / current liabilities6.49×
2008Current assets / current liabilities5.84×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
−USD 17.03 million
Exact value

Exact value: -17031000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -17031000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.61 million
Exact value

Exact value: -5610000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -5610000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 740,000
Exact value

Exact value: 740000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 740000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.35 million
Calculation and evidence

-5610000 − 740000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6350000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 3.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3061000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 3061000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 14.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: -14374000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -14374000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 21.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: 21561000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 21561000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 35.94 million
Calculation and evidence

-14374000 − 21561000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -35935000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 2.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2687000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -2687000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: -7690000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -7690000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 55.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: 55009000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 55009000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 62.7 million
Calculation and evidence

-7690000 − 55009000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -62699000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 157.54 million
Exact value

Exact value: -157541000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -157541000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 63.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: -63969000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -63969000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 43.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: 43691000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 43691000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 107.66 million
Calculation and evidence

-63969000 − 43691000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -107660000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
−USD 134.74 million
Exact value

Exact value: -134744000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -134744000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 89.25 million
Exact value

Exact value: -89251000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -89251000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 8.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8890000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 8890000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 98.14 million
Calculation and evidence

-89251000 − 8890000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -98141000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 186.39 million
Exact value

Exact value: -186392000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -186392000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.98 million
Exact value

Exact value: -5980000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -5980000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9074000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 9074000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 15.05 million
Calculation and evidence

-5980000 − 9074000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -15054000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 148.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: -148012000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -148012000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 88.91 million
Exact value

Exact value: -88914000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -88914000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9312000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 9312000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 98.23 million
Calculation and evidence

-88914000 − 9312000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -98226000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 181.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -181701000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -181701000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 138.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: -138336000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -138336000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.52 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13521000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 13521000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 151.86 million
Calculation and evidence

-138336000 − 13521000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -151857000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 27.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: -27067000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -27067000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 148.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: -148570000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -148570000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9688000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 9688000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 158.26 million
Calculation and evidence

-148570000 − 9688000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -158258000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 38.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: -38465000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -38465000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

60 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000874255, 874255, edgar:874255