GEHL CO

EDGAR

64 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1994-05-13 to 2008-08-08. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

111 million USD

2008-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

7.3%

2008-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 8114000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 111087000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-1.29 million USD

2008-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -5145000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3855000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-6.27 million USD

2008-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -5145000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3855000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 6395000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 1414000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
4.98 million USD Source
Exact value

4984000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

400 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 104866000 USD · 2007-07-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 457612000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 355427000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 82151000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 111087000 USD · 2008-04-01 – 2008-06-30 Source

Net income

13.8 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 5051000 USD · 2007-07-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 24407000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 20065000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -822000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 5237000 USD · 2008-04-01 – 2008-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

7.41 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -31872000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -22354000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -9799000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -31872000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3855000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -5145000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3855000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

9.18 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 4345000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3576000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6364000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4345000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1414000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6395000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1414000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-1.77 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -31872000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -22354000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -9799000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -31872000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3855000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -5145000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3855000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4345000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3576000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6364000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4345000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1414000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6395000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1414000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2008-08-08.

Financial data available through: 2007-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Operating income: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Total assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -5.9%

    Prior period

    USD 486.22 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 457.61 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    457612000 − 486217000 = -28605000 USD

    486217000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    457612000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +25.1%

    Prior period

    USD 19.51 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 24.41 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    24407000 − 19507000 = 4900000 USD

    19507000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    24407000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -223.4%

    Prior period

    USD 7.94 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 9.8 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -9799000 − 7938000 = -17737000 USD

    7938000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -9799000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -1.3%

    Prior period

    USD 6.45 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 6.36 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    6364000 − 6447000 = -83000 USD

    6447000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    6364000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

  • Revenue USD 457.61 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 414 million 90% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 43.61 million 9.5% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 19.2 million 4.2% of revenue
  • Net income USD 24.41 million 5.3% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 9.8 million −2.1% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 6.36 million 1.4% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 16.16 million −3.5% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2000 91%
  • 2001 96%
  • 2002 98%
  • 2003 98%
  • 2004 93%
  • 2005 91%
  • 2006 91%
  • 2007 90%
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31250037000 228052000 Derived 21985000 12329000 Derived 9656000 -19709000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31240394000 231451000 Derived 8943000 6638000 Derived 2305000 -4241000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31232565000 227408000 Derived 5157000 4114000 Derived 1043000 9978000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31244400000 239514000 Derived 4886000 2256000 Derived 2630000 28095000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31325237000 303498000 Derived 21739000 8352000 Derived 13387000 -86835000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31446959000 408124000 Derived 38835000 17035000 Derived 21800000 -15226000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31486217000 440083000 Derived 46134000 26627000 Derived 19507000 1491000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31457612000 414002000 Derived 43610000 19203000 Derived 24407000 -16163000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 457.6M 2007
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.525.1M393.8M262.6M131.3M0.0200020042007
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2000Revenue250037000
2001Revenue240394000
2002Revenue232565000
2003Revenue244400000
2004Revenue325237000
2005Revenue446959000
2006Revenue486217000
2007Revenue457612000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-5.9% 2007
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.41%28%16%3%-9%200020042007
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2001Year over year-3.9%
2002Year over year-3.3%
2003Year over year5.1%
2004Year over year33.1%
2005Year over year37.4%
2006Year over year8.8%
2007Year over year-5.9%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 9.5% 2007
Net margin 5.3% 2007
Free cash flow margin -3.5% 2007
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.15%3%-8%-19%-30%200020042007
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000Operating margin8.8%
2001Operating margin3.7%
2002Operating margin2.2%
2003Operating margin2%
2004Operating margin6.7%
2005Operating margin8.7%
2006Operating margin9.5%
2007Operating margin9.5%
2000Net margin3.9%
2001Net margin1%
2002Net margin0.4%
2003Net margin1.1%
2004Net margin4.1%
2005Net margin4.9%
2006Net margin4%
2007Net margin5.3%
2000Free cash flow margin-7.9%
2001Free cash flow margin-1.8%
2002Free cash flow margin4.3%
2003Free cash flow margin11.5%
2004Free cash flow margin-26.7%
2005Free cash flow margin-3.4%
2006Free cash flow margin0.3%
2007Free cash flow margin-3.5%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -9.8M 2007
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.40.3M7.1M-26.0M-59.2M-92.3M200020042007
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2000Operating cash flow-7132000
2001Operating cash flow-106000
2002Operating cash flow16768000
2003Operating cash flow31129000
2004Operating cash flow-83166000
2005Operating cash flow-7651000
2006Operating cash flow7938000
2007Operating cash flow-9799000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -16.2M 2007
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.37.3M4.0M-29.4M-62.7M-96.0M200020042007
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2000Free cash flow-19709000
2001Free cash flow-4241000
2002Free cash flow9978000
2003Free cash flow28095000
2004Free cash flow-86835000
2005Free cash flow-15226000
2006Free cash flow1491000
2007Free cash flow-16163000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

2.91× 2007
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.17×3.13×2.09×1.04×0.00×200020042007
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2000Current assets / current liabilities2.86×
2001Current assets / current liabilities2.9×
2002Current assets / current liabilities2.97×
2003Current assets / current liabilities2.42×
2004Current assets / current liabilities2.83×
2005Current assets / current liabilities3.86×
2006Current assets / current liabilities3.25×
2007Current assets / current liabilities2.91×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
USD 15.27 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15268000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 15268000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 21.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 21367000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 21367000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.05 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3051000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 3051000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 18.32 million
Calculation and evidence

21367000 − 3051000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 18316000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 20.19 million
Exact value

Exact value: 20185000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 20185000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 24.96 million
Exact value

Exact value: 24964000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 24964000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.28 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7281000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 7281000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.68 million
Calculation and evidence

24964000 − 7281000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 17683000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 9.66 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9656000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 9656000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.13 million
Exact value

Exact value: -7132000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -7132000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12577000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 12577000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 19.71 million
Calculation and evidence

-7132000 − 12577000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -19709000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 2.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2305000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 2305000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 106,000
Exact value

Exact value: -106000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -106000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.14 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4135000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 4135000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.24 million
Calculation and evidence

-106000 − 4135000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4241000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 1.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1043000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 1043000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.77 million
Exact value

Exact value: 16768000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 16768000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.79 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6790000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 6790000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.98 million
Calculation and evidence

16768000 − 6790000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 9978000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 2.63 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2630000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 2630000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 31.13 million
Exact value

Exact value: 31129000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 31129000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.03 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3034000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 3034000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 28.1 million
Calculation and evidence

31129000 − 3034000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 28095000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
USD 13.39 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13387000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 13387000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 83.17 million
Exact value

Exact value: -83166000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -83166000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3669000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 3669000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 86.84 million
Calculation and evidence

-83166000 − 3669000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -86835000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 21.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 21800000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 21800000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.65 million
Exact value

Exact value: -7651000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -7651000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7575000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 7575000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 15.23 million
Calculation and evidence

-7651000 − 7575000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -15226000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 19.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19507000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 19507000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.94 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7938000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 7938000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6447000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 6447000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.49 million
Calculation and evidence

7938000 − 6447000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1491000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
USD 24.41 million
Exact value

Exact value: 24407000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 24407000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 9.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: -9799000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -9799000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.36 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6364000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 6364000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 16.16 million
Calculation and evidence

-9799000 − 6364000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -16163000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

64 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000856386, 856386, edgar:856386