AGEAGLE AERIAL SYSTEMS INC.

EDGAR

Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 13.39M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 13.74M.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

3.65 million USD

2025 Q1 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-27.47%

2025 Q1 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -1002545 USD Source
  • Revenue: 3649410 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-1.29 million USD

2025 Q1 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -1294556 USD Source

Free cash flow

-1.3 million USD

2025 Q1 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -1294556 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 10424 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
3.78 million USD Source
Exact value

3784659 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
420 thousand USD Source
Exact value

420369 USD

Shares outstanding
62.1 million shares Source
Exact value

62103454 shares

Reported share-count change

184.84% · 40.3 million shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 21802649 shares · 2025-06-30· Source
  • 62103454 shares · 2026-06-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

13.1 million USD

2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 3392538 USD · 2024-04-01 – 2024-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 3284984 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2024-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 13392777 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 10571969 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 3649410 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-03-31 Source

Net income

-25 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -2615163 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -5279717 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 3164500 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 1420362 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -15386729 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-14.3 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -7335102 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -4039685 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -10000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -7335102 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2360255 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -8372751 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2360255 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

606 thousand USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 38338 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 23882 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 74658 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 38338 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 356982 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 555076 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 356982 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-14.9 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -7335102 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -4039685 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -10000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -7335102 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2360255 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -8372751 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2360255 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 38338 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 23882 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 74658 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 38338 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 356982 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 555076 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 356982 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.

Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.

Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Total assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 3 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -2.5%

    Prior period

    USD 13.74 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 13.39 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    13392777 − 13741398 = -348621 USD

    13741398 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    13392777 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 7.38 million

    Prior period

    −USD 42.42 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 35.04 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -35041673 − -42421737 = 7380064 USD

    -42421737 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -35041673 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 4.38 million

    Prior period

    −USD 10.96 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 6.57 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -6572172 − -10956377 = 4384205 USD

    -10956377 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -6572172 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -77%

    Prior period

    USD 215,357

    –

    Current period

    USD 49,485

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    49485 − 215357 = -165872 USD

    215357 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    49485 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

  • Revenue USD 13.39 million 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 7.1 million 53% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 18.92 million 141% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 12.64 million −94% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 22.41 million 167% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 35.04 million −262% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 6.57 million −49% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 49,485 0.4% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 6.62 million −49% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2017 Operating loss: operating costs were 675% of revenue.
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 2,011% of revenue.
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 950% of revenue.
  • 2020 Operating loss: operating costs were 484% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 410% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 437% of revenue.
  • 2023 Operating loss: operating costs were 385% of revenue.
  • 2024 Operating loss: operating costs were 194% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31116035 782898 Derived -666863 130352 Derived -797215 -341653 Derived
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31107813 2168412 Derived -2060599 19084 Derived -2079683 -1778138 Derived
Source
2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31296677 2818870 Derived -2522193 501 Derived -2522694 -1842735 Derived
Source
2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-311285383 6216690 Derived -4931307 1143 Derived -4932450 -2362695 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-319760952 40053724 Derived -30292772 -184092 Derived -30108680 -12988439 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-3119094425 83371262 Derived -64276837 -6023114 Derived -58253723 -20075955 Derived
Source
2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-3113741398 52891510 Derived -39150112 3271625 Derived -42421737 -11171734 Derived
Source
2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-3113392777 26028146 Derived -12635369 22406304 Derived -35041673 -6621657 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 13.4M 2024
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.20.6M15.5M10.3M5.2M0.0201720212024
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Revenue116035
2018Revenue107813
2019Revenue296677
2020Revenue1285383
2021Revenue9760952
2022Revenue19094425
2023Revenue13741398
2024Revenue13392777

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-2.5% 2024
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.714%515%316%116%-83%201720212024
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2018Year over year-7.1%
2019Year over year175.2%
2020Year over year333.3%
2021Year over year659.4%
2022Year over year95.6%
2023Year over year-28%
2024Year over year-2.5%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -94.3% 2024
Net margin -261.6% 2024
Free cash flow margin -49.4% 2024
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.154%-405%-964%-1,524%-2,083%201720212024
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Operating margin-574.7%
2018Operating margin-1,911.3%
2019Operating margin-850.1%
2020Operating margin-383.6%
2021Operating margin-310.3%
2022Operating margin-336.6%
2023Operating margin-284.9%
2024Operating margin-94.3%
2017Net margin-687%
2018Net margin-1,929%
2019Net margin-850.3%
2020Net margin-383.7%
2021Net margin-308.5%
2022Net margin-305.1%
2023Net margin-308.7%
2024Net margin-261.6%
2017Free cash flow margin-294.4%
2018Free cash flow margin-1,649.3%
2019Free cash flow margin-621.1%
2020Free cash flow margin-183.8%
2021Free cash flow margin-133.1%
2022Free cash flow margin-105.1%
2023Free cash flow margin-81.3%
2024Free cash flow margin-49.4%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -6.6M 2024
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.6M-4.2M-9.9M-15.6M-21.3M201720212024
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Operating cash flow-328878
2018Operating cash flow-1778138
2019Operating cash flow-1818290
2020Operating cash flow-2256571
2021Operating cash flow-12463127
2022Operating cash flow-19762186
2023Operating cash flow-10956377
2024Operating cash flow-6572172

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -6.6M 2024
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.6M-4.2M-10.0M-15.9M-21.7M201720212024
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Free cash flow-341653
2018Free cash flow-1778138
2019Free cash flow-1842735
2020Free cash flow-2362695
2021Free cash flow-12988439
2022Free cash flow-20075955
2023Free cash flow-11171734
2024Free cash flow-6621657

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

127.9% 2024
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.683%512%341%171%0%201720212024
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Liabilities / assets632.1%
2018Liabilities / assets4.4%
2019Liabilities / assets10.9%
2020Liabilities / assets8.3%
2021Liabilities / assets26.8%
2022Liabilities / assets20.2%
2023Liabilities / assets57.5%
2024Liabilities / assets127.9%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.39× 2024
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.12.27×9.20×6.14×3.07×0.00×201720212024
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Current assets / current liabilities0.1×
2018Current assets / current liabilities9.43×
2019Current assets / current liabilities2.16×
2020Current assets / current liabilities11.36×
2021Current assets / current liabilities1.34×
2022Current assets / current liabilities2.69×
2023Current assets / current liabilities0.96×
2024Current assets / current liabilities1.39×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
−USD 51.92 million
Exact value

Exact value: -51921854 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: -51921854 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 148,675
Exact value

Exact value: -148675 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: -148675 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
−USD 13.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: -13175770 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -13175770 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2098645 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -2098645 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
−USD 797,215
Exact value

Exact value: -797215 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -797215 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 328,878
Exact value

Exact value: -328878 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -328878 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12,775
Exact value

Exact value: 12775 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 12775 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 341,653
Calculation and evidence

-328878 − 12775 USD

Exact free cash flow: -341653 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
−USD 2.08 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2079683 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -2079683 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1778138 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -1778138 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.78 million
Calculation and evidence

-1778138 − 0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1778138 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
−USD 2.52 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2522694 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -2522694 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.82 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1818290 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -1818290 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 24,445
Exact value

Exact value: 24445 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 24445 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.84 million
Calculation and evidence

-1818290 − 24445 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1842735 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
−USD 4.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4932450 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -4932450 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.26 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2256571 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -2256571 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 106,124
Exact value

Exact value: 106124 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 106124 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.36 million
Calculation and evidence

-2256571 − 106124 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2362695 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
−USD 30.11 million
Exact value

Exact value: -30108680 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -30108680 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.46 million
Exact value

Exact value: -12463127 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -12463127 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 525,312
Exact value

Exact value: 525312 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 525312 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.99 million
Calculation and evidence

-12463127 − 525312 USD

Exact free cash flow: -12988439 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
−USD 58.25 million
Exact value

Exact value: -58253723 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -58253723 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 19.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: -19762186 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -19762186 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 313,769
Exact value

Exact value: 313769 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 313769 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 20.08 million
Calculation and evidence

-19762186 − 313769 USD

Exact free cash flow: -20075955 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
−USD 42.42 million
Exact value

Exact value: -42421737 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -42421737 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 10.96 million
Exact value

Exact value: -10956377 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -10956377 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 215,357
Exact value

Exact value: 215357 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 215357 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 11.17 million
Calculation and evidence

-10956377 − 215357 USD

Exact free cash flow: -11171734 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
−USD 35.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: -35041673 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: -35041673 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6572172 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: -6572172 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 49,485
Exact value

Exact value: 49485 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 49485 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.62 million
Calculation and evidence

-6572172 − 49485 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6621657 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

153 filings · 6,427 latest values · 6,427 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000008504, 8504, ENRJ, UAVS, edgar:8504

Also known as AGEAGLE AERIAL SYSTEMS INC., AGEAGLE AERIAL SYSTEMS INC., AURORA CORP, AgEagle Aerial Systems Inc., ENERJEX RESOURCES, INC., EnerJex Resources, Inc., MILLENIUM PLASTICS CORP, MILLENNIUM PLASTICS CORP