Revenue
0 USD
2025 Q4 · USD
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 2.979K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 501.
1197082 USD
4984939 USD
527156418606 shares
9.54% · 45.9 billion shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-19.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 501
–
Current period
USD 2,979
–
2979 − 501 = 2478 USD
501 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2979 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 11.89 million
–
Current period
−USD 7.02 million
–
-7017945 − -11890843 = 4872898 USD
-11890843 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-7017945 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 3.66 million
–
Current period
−USD 3.88 million
–
-3881117 − -3655629 = -225488 USD
-3655629 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-3881117 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 5252611 | 27800928 Derived | -22548317 | -24349070 Derived | 1800753 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 10565163 | 19427431 Derived | -8862268 | -19546760 Derived | 10684492 | -7341286 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 12948144 | 23237952 Derived | -10289808 | -414929 Derived | -9874879 | -2966330 Derived | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 14647040 | 17628966 Derived | -2981926 | 10181335 Derived | -13163261 | -277950 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 29267003 | 37920087 Derived | -8653084 | -1435473 Derived | -7217611 | -4347007 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 617 | 7452226 Derived | -7451609 | 11031271 Derived | -18482880 | -4923485 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 501 | 8504231 Derived | -8503730 | 3387113 Derived | -11890843 | -3702814 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 2979 | 7035926 Derived | -7032947 | -15002 Derived | -7017945 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Revenue | 5252611 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 10565163 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 12948144 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 14647040 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 29267003 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 617 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 501 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 2979 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | 101.1% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | 22.6% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | 13.1% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -18.8% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 494.6% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -429.3% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -83.9% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -79.5% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -20.4% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -29.6% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -1,207,716.2% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -1,697,351.3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -236,084.2% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | 34.3% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | 101.1% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -76.3% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -89.9% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -24.7% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -2,995,604.5% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -2,373,421.8% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -235,580.6% |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -69.5% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | -22.9% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | -1.9% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -14.9% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -797,971.6% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -739,084.6% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | -9506567 |
|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -7315987 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -2823445 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -202607 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -3866082 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -4739136 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -3655629 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -3881117 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -7341286 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | -2966330 |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -277950 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -4347007 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -4923485 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -3702814 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 136.7% |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 85.7% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 96.2% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 44.5% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 36.8% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 74.6% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 120.3% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 108.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.63× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.97× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.8× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.69× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.06× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.96× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.73× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.84× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | USD 1.8 million Exact valueExact value: 1800753 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9.51 million Exact valueExact value: -9506567 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | USD 10.68 million Exact valueExact value: 10684492 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.32 million Exact valueExact value: -7315987 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 25,299 Exact valueExact value: 25299 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.34 million Calculation and evidence-7315987 − 25299 USD Exact free cash flow: -7341286 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 9.87 million Exact valueExact value: -9874879 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.82 million Exact valueExact value: -2823445 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 142,885 Exact valueExact value: 142885 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.97 million Calculation and evidence-2823445 − 142885 USD Exact free cash flow: -2966330 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 13.16 million Exact valueExact value: -13163261 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 202,607 Exact valueExact value: -202607 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 75,343 Exact valueExact value: 75343 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 277,950 Calculation and evidence-202607 − 75343 USD Exact free cash flow: -277950 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 7.22 million Exact valueExact value: -7217611 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.87 million Exact valueExact value: -3866082 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 480,925 Exact valueExact value: 480925 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.35 million Calculation and evidence-3866082 − 480925 USD Exact free cash flow: -4347007 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 18.48 million Exact valueExact value: -18482880 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.74 million Exact valueExact value: -4739136 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 184,349 Exact valueExact value: 184349 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.92 million Calculation and evidence-4739136 − 184349 USD Exact free cash flow: -4923485 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 11.89 million Exact valueExact value: -11890843 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.66 million Exact valueExact value: -3655629 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 47,185 Exact valueExact value: 47185 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.7 million Calculation and evidence-3655629 − 47185 USD Exact free cash flow: -3702814 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 7.02 million Exact valueExact value: -7017945 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.88 million Exact valueExact value: -3881117 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
155 filings · 4,962 latest values · 4,962 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0000844856, 844856, HCMC, VPCO, edgar:844856, hcmc, vpco, vpcod
Also known as HEALTHIER CHOICES MANAGEMENT CORP., Healthier Choices Management Corp., MILLER DIVERSIFIED CORP, VAPOR CORP.