NTELOS INC

EDGAR

39 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-10 to 2003-08-14. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

72.9 million USD

2003-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-1.01%

2003-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -733000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 72909000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

15.7 million USD

2003-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 40100000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 24417000 USD Source

Free cash flow

1.01 million USD

2003-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 40100000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 24417000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 26048000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 11377000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
26.4 million USD Source
Exact value

26421000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

284 million USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 68102000 USD · 2002-07-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 262727000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 193017000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 73451000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 72909000 USD · 2003-04-01 – 2003-06-30 Source

Net income

-492 million USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -16068000 USD · 2002-07-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -488947000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -69589000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -45026000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -11427000 USD · 2003-04-01 – 2003-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

56.7 million USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 11066000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5425000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 22015000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 11066000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 24417000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 40100000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 24417000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

46.9 million USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 62989000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 52267000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 73164000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 62989000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 11377000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26048000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 11377000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

9.75 million USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 11066000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5425000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 22015000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 11066000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 24417000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 40100000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 24417000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 62989000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 52267000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 73164000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 62989000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 11377000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26048000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 11377000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2003-08-14.

Financial data available through: 2002-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Total assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +22.2%

    Prior period

    USD 215.06 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 262.73 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    262727000 − 215063000 = 47664000 USD

    215063000 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    262727000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 425.23 million

    Prior period

    −USD 63.71 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 488.95 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -488947000 − -63713000 = -425234000 USD

    -63713000 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -488947000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 33.52 million

    Prior period

    −USD 11.5 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 22.02 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    22015000 − -11501000 = 33516000 USD

    -11501000 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    22015000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -28.9%

    Prior period

    USD 102.87 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 73.16 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    73164000 − 102872000 = -29708000 USD

    102872000 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    73164000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

  • Revenue USD 262.73 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 687.29 million 262% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 424.56 million −162% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 64.39 million 25% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 488.95 million −186% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 22.02 million 8.4% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 73.16 million 28% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 51.15 million −19% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1994 23%15%62%
  • 1995 20%11%69%
  • 1996 19%12%69%
  • 1997 21%12%67%
  • 1998 15%20%66%
  • 1999 9.3%82%
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 115% of revenue.
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 129% of revenue.
  • 2002 Operating loss: operating costs were 262% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1994 1994-01-01 – 1994-12-3132197738 19949305 Derived 12248433 4685645 Derived 7562788 -11584922 Derived
Source
1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-3143089016 29667427 Derived 13421589 4927976 Derived 8493613 1418281 Derived
Source
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-3149948287 34533308 Derived 15414979 5865273 Derived 9549706 3462680 Derived
Source
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-3159009958 39597750 Derived 19412208 7191276 Derived 12220932 4438286 Derived
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-3158163000 38188000 Derived 19975000 11467000 Derived 8508000 16941000 Derived
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-3169830000 57159000 Derived 12671000 6178000 Derived 6493000 -5312000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31113519000 130945000 Derived -17426000 -36065000 Derived 18639000 -55712000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31215063000 276840000 Derived -61777000 1936000 Derived -63713000 -114373000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31262727000 687286000 Derived -424559000 64388000 Derived -488947000 -51149000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 262.7M 2002
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.283.7M212.8M141.9M70.9M0.0199419982002
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Revenue32197738
1995Revenue43089016
1996Revenue49948287
1997Revenue59009958
1998Revenue58163000
1999Revenue69830000
2000Revenue113519000
2001Revenue215063000
2002Revenue262727000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

22.2% 2002
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.97%70%44%18%-9%199419982002
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1995Year over year33.8%
1996Year over year15.9%
1997Year over year18.1%
1998Year over year-1.4%
1999Year over year20.1%
2000Year over year62.6%
2001Year over year89.5%
2002Year over year22.2%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -161.6% 2002
Net margin -186.1% 2002
Free cash flow margin -19.5% 2002
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.56%-9%-74%-139%-204%199419982002
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994Operating margin38%
1995Operating margin31.1%
1996Operating margin30.9%
1997Operating margin32.9%
1998Operating margin34.3%
1999Operating margin18.1%
2000Operating margin-15.4%
2001Operating margin-28.7%
2002Operating margin-161.6%
1994Net margin23.5%
1995Net margin19.7%
1996Net margin19.1%
1997Net margin20.7%
1998Net margin14.6%
1999Net margin9.3%
2000Net margin16.4%
2001Net margin-29.6%
2002Net margin-186.1%
1994Free cash flow margin-36%
1995Free cash flow margin3.3%
1996Free cash flow margin6.9%
1997Free cash flow margin7.5%
1998Free cash flow margin29.1%
1999Free cash flow margin-7.6%
2000Free cash flow margin-49.1%
2001Free cash flow margin-53.2%
2002Free cash flow margin-19.5%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 22M 2002
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.36.3M23.5M10.6M-2.2M-15.0M199419982002
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Operating cash flow13305639
1995Operating cash flow13014083
1996Operating cash flow19337631
1997Operating cash flow18480965
1998Operating cash flow32773000
1999Operating cash flow28497000
2000Operating cash flow9878000
2001Operating cash flow-11501000
2002Operating cash flow22015000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -51.1M 2002
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.27.4M-10.6M-48.7M-86.8M-124.9M199419982002
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Free cash flow-11584922
1995Free cash flow1418281
1996Free cash flow3462680
1997Free cash flow4438286
1998Free cash flow16941000
1999Free cash flow-5312000
2000Free cash flow-55712000
2001Free cash flow-114373000
2002Free cash flow-51149000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1995-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1996-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.08× 2002
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.91×1.43×0.95×0.48×0.00×199419982002
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994Current assets / current liabilities1.77×
1995Current assets / current liabilities1.54×
1996Current assets / current liabilities1.34×
1997Current assets / current liabilities1.26×
1998Current assets / current liabilities1.37×
1999Current assets / current liabilities1.21×
2000Current assets / current liabilities0.95×
2001Current assets / current liabilities0.92×
2002Current assets / current liabilities0.08×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1994 1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31
USD 7.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7562788 USD

1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31: 7562788 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13305639 USD

1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31: 13305639 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 24.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 24890561 USD

1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31: 24890561 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 11.58 million
Calculation and evidence

13305639 − 24890561 USD

Exact free cash flow: -11584922 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31
USD 8.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8493613 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 8493613 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13014083 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 13014083 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11595802 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 11595802 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.42 million
Calculation and evidence

13014083 − 11595802 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1418281 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31
USD 9.55 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9549706 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 9549706 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 19.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19337631 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 19337631 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15874951 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 15874951 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.46 million
Calculation and evidence

19337631 − 15874951 USD

Exact free cash flow: 3462680 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
USD 12.22 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12220932 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 12220932 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 18.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: 18480965 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 18480965 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14042679 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 14042679 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.44 million
Calculation and evidence

18480965 − 14042679 USD

Exact free cash flow: 4438286 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
USD 8.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8508000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 8508000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 32.77 million
Exact value

Exact value: 32773000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 32773000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.83 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15832000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 15832000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.94 million
Calculation and evidence

32773000 − 15832000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 16941000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 6.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6493000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 6493000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 28.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 28497000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 28497000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 33.81 million
Exact value

Exact value: 33809000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 33809000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.31 million
Calculation and evidence

28497000 − 33809000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -5312000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 18.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: 18639000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 18639000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.88 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9878000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 9878000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 65.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: 65590000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 65590000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 55.71 million
Calculation and evidence

9878000 − 65590000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -55712000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 63.71 million
Exact value

Exact value: -63713000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -63713000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 11.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: -11501000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -11501000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 102.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 102872000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 102872000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 114.37 million
Calculation and evidence

-11501000 − 102872000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -114373000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 488.95 million
Exact value

Exact value: -488947000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -488947000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 22.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: 22015000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 22015000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 73.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 73164000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 73164000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 51.15 million
Calculation and evidence

22015000 − 73164000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -51149000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

39 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000829676, 829676, edgar:829676

Also known as CFW COMMUNICATIONS CO