Regal Beloit Corp

EDGAR

169 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-05-02 to 2026-08-05. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

1.55 billion USD

2024 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 1547600000 USD Source

Operating margin

12.53%

2024 Q2 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 193900000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 1547600000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

158 million USD

2024 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 241400000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 83100000 USD Source

Free cash flow

126 million USD

2024 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 241400000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 83100000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 50900000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 18500000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
442 million USD Source
Exact value

441600000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
4.82 billion USD Source
Exact value

4819100000 USD

Shares outstanding
66.6 million shares Source
Exact value

66600000 shares

Reported share-count change

0.30% · 200 thousand shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 66400000 shares · 2025-06-30· Source
  • 66600000 shares · 2026-06-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

6.35 billion USD

2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 1649800000 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2023-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 6250700000 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 4642500000 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1547700000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1547600000 USD · 2024-04-01 – 2024-06-30 Source

Net income

324 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 79600000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 279500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 215900000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 64300000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 116600000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

557 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 823000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 625500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 990800000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 823000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 14900000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 191600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 14900000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

90.6 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 70500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 47000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 97700000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 70500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 17400000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 39900000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 17400000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

466 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 823000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 625500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 990800000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 823000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 14900000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 191600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 14900000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 70500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 47000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 97700000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 70500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 17400000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 39900000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 17400000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-05.

Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Net income

    +42.5%

    Prior period

    USD 196.2 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 279.5 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    279500000 − 196200000 = 83300000 USD

    196200000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    279500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +62.6%

    Prior period

    USD 609.4 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 990.8 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    990800000 − 609400000 = 381400000 USD

    609400000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    990800000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -10.8%

    Prior period

    USD 109.5 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 97.7 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    97700000 − 109500000 = -11800000 USD

    109500000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    97700000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31

  • Revenue USD 6.25 billion 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 4.18 billion 67% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 1.69 billion 27% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 377.1 million 6% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 434.5 million 7% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 57.4 million −0.9% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 715.3 million 11% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 119.1 million 1.9% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 596.2 million 9.5% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2017 90%
  • 2018 90%
  • 2019 89%
  • 2020 90%
  • 2021 91%
  • 2022 9.4%87%
  • 2023 Net loss: net income was −0.9% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-303360300000 3029200000 Derived 331100000 118100000 Derived 213000000 226700000 Derived
Source
2018 2017-12-31 – 2018-12-293645600000 3298600000 Derived 347000000 115800000 Derived 231200000 285100000 Derived
Source
2019 2018-12-30 – 2019-12-283238000000 2886900000 Derived 351100000 112200000 Derived 238900000 316100000 Derived
Source
2020 2019-12-29 – 2021-01-022907000000 2629000000 Derived 278000000 90300000 Derived 187700000 387900000 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-03 – 2022-01-013810300000 3452000000 Derived 358300000 128700000 Derived 229600000 303200000 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-02 – 2022-12-315217900000 4527500000 Derived 690400000 201500000 Derived 488900000 352400000 Derived
Source
2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-316250700000 5873600000 Derived 377100000 434500000 Derived -57400000 596200000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 6.3B 2023
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.6.8B5.1B3.4B1.7B0.0201720202023
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Revenue3360300000
2018Revenue3645600000
2019Revenue3238000000
2020Revenue2907000000
2021Revenue3810300000
2022Revenue5217900000
2023Revenue6250700000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

19.8% 2023
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.41%27%13%-1%-15%201720202023
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2018Year over year8.5%
2019Year over year-11.2%
2020Year over year-10.2%
2021Year over year31.1%
2022Year over year36.9%
2023Year over year19.8%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 6% 2023
Net margin -0.9% 2023
Free cash flow margin 9.5% 2023
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.14.5%10.3%6.2%2.1%-2.1%201720202023
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Operating margin9.9%
2018Operating margin9.5%
2019Operating margin10.8%
2020Operating margin9.6%
2021Operating margin9.4%
2022Operating margin13.2%
2023Operating margin6%
2017Net margin6.3%
2018Net margin6.3%
2019Net margin7.4%
2020Net margin6.5%
2021Net margin6%
2022Net margin9.4%
2023Net margin-0.9%
2017Free cash flow margin6.7%
2018Free cash flow margin7.8%
2019Free cash flow margin9.8%
2020Free cash flow margin13.3%
2021Free cash flow margin8%
2022Free cash flow margin6.8%
2023Free cash flow margin9.5%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 715.3M 2023
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.772.5M579.4M386.3M193.1M0.0201720202023
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Operating cash flow291900000
2018Operating cash flow362700000
2019Operating cash flow408500000
2020Operating cash flow435400000
2021Operating cash flow357700000
2022Operating cash flow436200000
2023Operating cash flow715300000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 596.2M 2023
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.643.9M482.9M321.9M161.0M0.0201720202023
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Free cash flow226700000
2018Free cash flow285100000
2019Free cash flow316100000
2020Free cash flow387900000
2021Free cash flow303200000
2022Free cash flow352400000
2023Free cash flow596200000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017-12-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2018-12-29Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2019-12-28Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2021-01-02Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2022-01-01Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2022-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2023-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

2.55× 2023
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.23×2.43×1.62×0.81×0.00×201720202023
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Current assets / current liabilities2.21×
2018Current assets / current liabilities2.66×
2019Current assets / current liabilities2.87×
2020Current assets / current liabilities2.25×
2021Current assets / current liabilities2.56×
2022Current assets / current liabilities2.99×
2023Current assets / current liabilities2.55×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2016 2016-01-03 – 2016-12-31
USD 203.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 203400000 USD

2016-01-03 – 2016-12-31: 203400000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 442.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 442300000 USD

2016-01-03 – 2016-12-31: 442300000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 65.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 65200000 USD

2016-01-03 – 2016-12-31: 65200000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 377.1 million
Calculation and evidence

442300000 − 65200000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 377100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-30
USD 213 million
Exact value

Exact value: 213000000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-30: 213000000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 291.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 291900000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-30: 291900000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 65.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 65200000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-30: 65200000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 226.7 million
Calculation and evidence

291900000 − 65200000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 226700000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2017-12-31 – 2018-12-29
USD 231.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 231200000 USD

2017-12-31 – 2018-12-29: 231200000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 362.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 362700000 USD

2017-12-31 – 2018-12-29: 362700000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 77.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 77600000 USD

2017-12-31 – 2018-12-29: 77600000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 285.1 million
Calculation and evidence

362700000 − 77600000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 285100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2018-12-30 – 2019-12-28
USD 238.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 238900000 USD

2018-12-30 – 2019-12-28: 238900000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 408.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 408500000 USD

2018-12-30 – 2019-12-28: 408500000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 92.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 92400000 USD

2018-12-30 – 2019-12-28: 92400000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 316.1 million
Calculation and evidence

408500000 − 92400000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 316100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2019-12-29 – 2021-01-02
USD 187.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 187700000 USD

2019-12-29 – 2021-01-02: 187700000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 435.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 435400000 USD

2019-12-29 – 2021-01-02: 435400000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 47.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 47500000 USD

2019-12-29 – 2021-01-02: 47500000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 387.9 million
Calculation and evidence

435400000 − 47500000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 387900000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-03 – 2022-01-01
USD 229.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 229600000 USD

2021-01-03 – 2022-01-01: 229600000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 357.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 357700000 USD

2021-01-03 – 2022-01-01: 357700000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 54.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 54500000 USD

2021-01-03 – 2022-01-01: 54500000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 303.2 million
Calculation and evidence

357700000 − 54500000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 303200000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-02 – 2022-12-31
USD 488.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 488900000 USD

2022-01-02 – 2022-12-31: 488900000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 436.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 436200000 USD

2022-01-02 – 2022-12-31: 436200000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 83.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 83800000 USD

2022-01-02 – 2022-12-31: 83800000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 352.4 million
Calculation and evidence

436200000 − 83800000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 352400000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
−USD 57.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: -57400000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -57400000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 715.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 715300000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 715300000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 119.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 119100000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 119100000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 596.2 million
Calculation and evidence

715300000 − 119100000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 596200000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
USD 196.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 196200000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 196200000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 609.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 609400000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 609400000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 109.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 109500000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 109500000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 499.9 million
Calculation and evidence

609400000 − 109500000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 499900000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
USD 279.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 279500000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 279500000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 990.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 990800000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 990800000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 97.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 97700000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 97700000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 893.1 million
Calculation and evidence

990800000 − 97700000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 893100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

169 filings · 9,908 latest values · 9,908 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000082811, 82811, RBC, RRX, edgar:82811

Also known as REGAL BELOIT CORP, REGAL REXNORD CORP, REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION, Regal Beloit Corp, Regal Rexnord Corp