ORCHESTRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.

EDGAR

56 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-08-14 to 2007-10-12. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

4 thousand USD

2007-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Net margin

-51,625%

2007-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

-1.93 million USD

2007-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -4111000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -2182000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
269 thousand USD Source
Exact value

269000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

918 thousand USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 6000 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 932000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 28000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 4000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 4000 USD · 2007-04-01 – 2007-06-30 Source

Net income

-8.27 million USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -1188000 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 195290000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 198385000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -1917000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -2065000 USD · 2007-04-01 – 2007-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-11.1 million USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -9742000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -6246000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -13251000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -9742000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2182000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -4111000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2182000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

31 thousand USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 26000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 29000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 29000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 31000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2007-10-12.

Financial data available through: 2006-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Total assets: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 4 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +2,018.2%

    Prior period

    USD 44,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 932,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    932000 − 44000 = 888000 USD

    44000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    932000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 212.6 million

    Prior period

    −USD 17.31 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 195.29 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    195290000 − -17313000 = 212603000 USD

    -17313000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    195290000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    −USD 516,000

    Prior period

    −USD 12.74 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 13.25 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -13251000 − -12735000 = -516000 USD

    -12735000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -13251000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -59.7%

    Prior period

    USD 77,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 31,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    31000 − 77000 = -46000 USD

    77000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    31000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

  • Revenue USD 932,000 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income USD 195.29 million 20,954% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 13.25 million −1,422% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 31,000 3.3% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 13.28 million −1,425% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1997 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1998 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1999 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2000 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2005 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2006 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-312000000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-33557000 -35420000 Derived
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-3117673000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-18062000 -19233000 Derived
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-3120755000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-14968000 -16093000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-317404000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-24498000 -16778000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-319953000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-15943000 -24426000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-3147000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-30835000 -16203000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-3166000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-28799000 -15157000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31323000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-29959000 -15037000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-3144000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-17313000 -12812000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31932000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable195290000 -13282000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 932K 2006
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.22.4M16.8M11.2M5.6M0.0199720022006
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Revenue2000000
1998Revenue17673000
1999Revenue20755000
2000Revenue7404000
2001Revenue9953000
2002Revenue47000
2003Revenue66000
2004Revenue323000
2005Revenue44000
2006Revenue932000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

2,018.2% 2006
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2,188%1,573%959%345%-269%199720022006
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Year over year-71.4%
1998Year over year783.6%
1999Year over year17.4%
2000Year over year-64.3%
2001Year over year34.4%
2002Year over year-99.5%
2003Year over year40.4%
2004Year over year389.4%
2005Year over year-86.4%
2006Year over year2,018.2%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin 20,953.9% 2006
Free cash flow margin -1,425.1% 2006
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.27,879%2,776%-22,326%-47,429%-72,531%1997-12-312002-12-312006-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1998-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1999-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2000-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2003-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2004-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2005-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2006-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1997Net margin-1,677.9%
1998Net margin-102.2%
1999Net margin-72.1%
2000Net margin-330.9%
2001Net margin-160.2%
2002Net margin-65,606.4%
2003Net margin-43,634.8%
2004Net margin-9,275.2%
2005Net margin-39,347.7%
2006Net margin20,953.9%
1997Free cash flow margin-1,771%
1998Free cash flow margin-108.8%
1999Free cash flow margin-77.5%
2000Free cash flow margin-226.6%
2001Free cash flow margin-245.4%
2002Free cash flow margin-34,474.5%
2003Free cash flow margin-22,965.2%
2004Free cash flow margin-4,655.4%
2005Free cash flow margin-29,118.2%
2006Free cash flow margin-1,425.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -13.3M 2006
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.6M-6.9M-16.4M-26.0M-35.5M199720022006
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Operating cash flow-32894000
1998Operating cash flow-15732000
1999Operating cash flow-11650000
2000Operating cash flow-15859000
2001Operating cash flow-22562000
2002Operating cash flow-16183000
2003Operating cash flow-15010000
2004Operating cash flow-14617000
2005Operating cash flow-12735000
2006Operating cash flow-13251000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -13.3M 2006
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.8M-7.4M-17.7M-28.0M-38.3M199720022006
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Free cash flow-35420000
1998Free cash flow-19233000
1999Free cash flow-16093000
2000Free cash flow-16778000
2001Free cash flow-24426000
2002Free cash flow-16203000
2003Free cash flow-15157000
2004Free cash flow-15037000
2005Free cash flow-12812000
2006Free cash flow-13282000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

54.8% 2002
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.59%44%30%15%0%1997-12-3120022006-12-31
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1999Liabilities / assets24.6%
2000Liabilities / assets35.5%
2001Liabilities / assets25.2%
2002Liabilities / assets54.8%
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.75× 2006
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.14.83×11.12×7.42×3.71×0.00×199720022006
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Current assets / current liabilities13.73×
1998Current assets / current liabilities6.79×
1999Current assets / current liabilities2.71×
2000Current assets / current liabilities3.44×
2001Current assets / current liabilities1.16×
2002Current assets / current liabilities1.83×
2003Current assets / current liabilities1.98×
2004Current assets / current liabilities1.06×
2005Current assets / current liabilities0.13×
2006Current assets / current liabilities0.75×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
−USD 33.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: -33557000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: -33557000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 32.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: -32894000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: -32894000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.53 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2526000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 2526000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 35.42 million
Calculation and evidence

-32894000 − 2526000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -35420000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
−USD 18.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: -18062000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: -18062000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 15.73 million
Exact value

Exact value: -15732000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: -15732000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3501000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 3501000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 19.23 million
Calculation and evidence

-15732000 − 3501000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -19233000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
−USD 14.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: -14968000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -14968000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 11.65 million
Exact value

Exact value: -11650000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -11650000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.44 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4443000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 4443000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 16.09 million
Calculation and evidence

-11650000 − 4443000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -16093000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
−USD 24.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: -24498000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -24498000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 15.86 million
Exact value

Exact value: -15859000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -15859000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 919,000
Exact value

Exact value: 919000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 919000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 16.78 million
Calculation and evidence

-15859000 − 919000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -16778000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 15.94 million
Exact value

Exact value: -15943000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -15943000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 22.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: -22562000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -22562000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.86 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1864000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1864000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 24.43 million
Calculation and evidence

-22562000 − 1864000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -24426000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 30.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: -30835000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -30835000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 16.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: -16183000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -16183000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 20,000
Exact value

Exact value: 20000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 20000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 16.2 million
Calculation and evidence

-16183000 − 20000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -16203000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
−USD 28.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: -28799000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -28799000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 15.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: -15010000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -15010000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 147,000
Exact value

Exact value: 147000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 147000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 15.16 million
Calculation and evidence

-15010000 − 147000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -15157000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 29.96 million
Exact value

Exact value: -29959000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -29959000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 14.62 million
Exact value

Exact value: -14617000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -14617000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 420,000
Exact value

Exact value: 420000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 420000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 15.04 million
Calculation and evidence

-14617000 − 420000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -15037000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 17.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: -17313000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -17313000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.74 million
Exact value

Exact value: -12735000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -12735000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 77,000
Exact value

Exact value: 77000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 77000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.81 million
Calculation and evidence

-12735000 − 77000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -12812000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 195.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: 195290000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 195290000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 13.25 million
Exact value

Exact value: -13251000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -13251000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 31,000
Exact value

Exact value: 31000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 31000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 13.28 million
Calculation and evidence

-13251000 − 31000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -13282000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

56 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000817785, 817785, edgar:817785

Also known as IMMUNE RESPONSE CORP