CONTINUCARE CORP

EDGAR

81 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-13 to 2011-10-27. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

88.5 million USD

2011-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

8.64%

2011-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 37413744 USD Source
  • Operating Income: 29766379 USD Source
  • Revenue: 333458208 USD Source
  • Revenue: 244908392 USD Source

Operating cash flow

7.84 million USD

2011-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 28074123 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 20231058 USD Source

Free cash flow

6.41 million USD

2011-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 28074123 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 20231058 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 4372181 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 2940978 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
50.5 million USD Source
Exact value

50480963 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

333 million USD

2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 78941845 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 80314998 USD · 2010-10-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 85651548 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 333458208 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 244908392 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Operating cash flow

28.1 million USD

2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 8001087 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12780341 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8001087 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 20231058 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12780341 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 28074123 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 20231058 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

4.37 million USD

2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 879714 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1746913 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 879714 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2940978 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1746913 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4372181 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2940978 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

23.7 million USD

2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 8001087 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12780341 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8001087 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 20231058 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12780341 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 28074123 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 20231058 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 879714 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1746913 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 879714 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2940978 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1746913 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4372181 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2940978 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2011-10-27.

Financial data available through: 2011-06-30.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-06-30
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Total liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Current assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Current liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-06-30
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +7.3%

    Prior period

    USD 310.79 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 333.46 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    333458208 − 310791463 = 22666745 USD

    310791463 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    333458208 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +4.1%

    Prior period

    USD 26.97 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 28.07 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    28074123 − 26969398 = 1104725 USD

    26969398 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    28074123 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +31%

    Prior period

    USD 3.34 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 4.37 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    4372181 − 3337260 = 1034921 USD

    3337260 USD · 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    4372181 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2011 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30

  • Revenue USD 333.46 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 296.04 million 89% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 37.41 million 11% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income Unavailable An input is unavailable.

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 28.07 million 8.4% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 4.37 million 1.3% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 23.7 million 7.1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2002 Net loss: net income was −4% of revenue.
  • 2003 97%
  • 2004 95%
  • 2005 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2006 94%
  • 2007 95%
  • 2008 93%
  • 2009 91%
  • 2010 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2011 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2002 2001-07-01 – 2002-06-3090978930 88871283 Derived 2107647 5754035 Derived -3646388 34906 Derived
Source
2003 2002-07-01 – 2003-06-3097164834 94677055 Derived 2487779 2429181 Derived 58598 1034072 Derived
Source
2004 2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30101824102 96794294 Derived 5029808 376854 Derived 4652954 1151247 Derived
Source
2005 2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30112231113 102920236 Derived 9310877 -6580615 Derived 15891492 7284859 Derived
Source
2006 2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30132990912 125041343 Derived 7949569 2612030 Derived 5337539 6559644 Derived
Source
2007 2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30217146287 207256683 Derived 9889604 3586159 Derived 6303445 9956328 Derived
Source
2008 2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30254440048 236572595 Derived 17867453 6597799 Derived 11269654 14293109 Derived
Source
2009 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30281270360 256541702 Derived 24728658 9447537 Derived 15281121 14533161 Derived
Source
2010 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30310791463 274671719 Derived 36119744 UnavailableUnavailable23632138 Derived
Source
2011 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30333458208 296044464 Derived 37413744 UnavailableUnavailable23701942 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 333.5M 2011
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.360.1M270.1M180.1M90.0M0.0200220072011
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2002Revenue90978930
2003Revenue97164834
2004Revenue101824102
2005Revenue112231113
2006Revenue132990912
2007Revenue217146287
2008Revenue254440048
2009Revenue281270360
2010Revenue310791463
2011Revenue333458208

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

7.3% 2011
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.68%51%34%17%0%200220072011
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2002Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2003Year over year6.8%
2004Year over year4.8%
2005Year over year10.2%
2006Year over year18.5%
2007Year over year63.3%
2008Year over year17.2%
2009Year over year10.5%
2010Year over year10.5%
2011Year over year7.3%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 11.2% 2011
Net margin 5.4% 2009
Free cash flow margin 7.1% 2011
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.15.6%10.3%5.1%-0.2%-5.5%200220072011
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2002Operating margin2.3%
2003Operating margin2.6%
2004Operating margin4.9%
2005Operating margin8.3%
2006Operating margin6%
2007Operating margin4.6%
2008Operating margin7%
2009Operating margin8.8%
2010Operating margin11.6%
2011Operating margin11.2%
2002Net margin-4%
2003Net margin0.1%
2004Net margin4.6%
2005Net margin14.2%
2006Net margin4%
2007Net margin2.9%
2008Net margin4.4%
2009Net margin5.4%
2010-06-30Net marginNot reported
2011-06-30Net marginNot reported
2002Free cash flow margin0%
2003Free cash flow margin1.1%
2004Free cash flow margin1.1%
2005Free cash flow margin6.5%
2006Free cash flow margin4.9%
2007Free cash flow margin4.6%
2008Free cash flow margin5.6%
2009Free cash flow margin5.2%
2010Free cash flow margin7.6%
2011Free cash flow margin7.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 28.1M 2011
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.30.3M22.7M15.2M7.6M0.0200220072011
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2002Operating cash flow220505
2003Operating cash flow1204345
2004Operating cash flow1295832
2005Operating cash flow7706445
2006Operating cash flow6840319
2007Operating cash flow10850653
2008Operating cash flow15232379
2009Operating cash flow17634096
2010Operating cash flow26969398
2011Operating cash flow28074123

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 23.7M 2011
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.25.6M19.2M12.8M6.4M0.0200220072011
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2002Free cash flow34906
2003Free cash flow1034072
2004Free cash flow1151247
2005Free cash flow7284859
2006Free cash flow6559644
2007Free cash flow9956328
2008Free cash flow14293109
2009Free cash flow14533161
2010Free cash flow23632138
2011Free cash flow23701942

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

10.4% 2011
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.102%76%51%25%0%200220072011
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2002Liabilities / assets94%
2003Liabilities / assets90%
2004Liabilities / assets25.2%
2005Liabilities / assets11.2%
2006Liabilities / assets12%
2007Liabilities / assets11%
2008Liabilities / assets11.2%
2009Liabilities / assets11.3%
2010Liabilities / assets11.6%
2011Liabilities / assets10.4%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

7.11× 2011
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.7.68×5.76×3.84×1.92×0.00×200220072011
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2002Current assets / current liabilities0.32×
2003Current assets / current liabilities0.38×
2004Current assets / current liabilities0.91×
2005Current assets / current liabilities2.82×
2006Current assets / current liabilities6.25×
2007Current assets / current liabilities4.11×
2008Current assets / current liabilities4.35×
2009Current assets / current liabilities4.81×
2010Current assets / current liabilities5.74×
2011Current assets / current liabilities7.11×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2002 2001-07-01 – 2002-06-30
−USD 3.65 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3646388 USD

2001-07-01 – 2002-06-30: -3646388 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 220,505
Exact value

Exact value: 220505 USD

2001-07-01 – 2002-06-30: 220505 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 185,599
Exact value

Exact value: 185599 USD

2001-07-01 – 2002-06-30: 185599 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 34,906
Calculation and evidence

220505 − 185599 USD

Exact free cash flow: 34906 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30
USD 58,598
Exact value

Exact value: 58598 USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30: 58598 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1204345 USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30: 1204345 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 170,273
Exact value

Exact value: 170273 USD

2002-07-01 – 2003-06-30: 170273 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.03 million
Calculation and evidence

1204345 − 170273 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1034072 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30
USD 4.65 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4652954 USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30: 4652954 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1295832 USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30: 1295832 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 144,585
Exact value

Exact value: 144585 USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30: 144585 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.15 million
Calculation and evidence

1295832 − 144585 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1151247 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30
USD 15.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15891492 USD

2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30: 15891492 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.71 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7706445 USD

2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30: 7706445 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 421,586
Exact value

Exact value: 421586 USD

2004-07-01 – 2005-06-30: 421586 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.28 million
Calculation and evidence

7706445 − 421586 USD

Exact free cash flow: 7284859 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30
USD 5.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5337539 USD

2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30: 5337539 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6840319 USD

2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30: 6840319 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 280,675
Exact value

Exact value: 280675 USD

2005-07-01 – 2006-06-30: 280675 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.56 million
Calculation and evidence

6840319 − 280675 USD

Exact free cash flow: 6559644 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30
USD 6.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6303445 USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30: 6303445 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 10.85 million
Exact value

Exact value: 10850653 USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30: 10850653 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 894,325
Exact value

Exact value: 894325 USD

2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30: 894325 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.96 million
Calculation and evidence

10850653 − 894325 USD

Exact free cash flow: 9956328 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30
USD 11.27 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11269654 USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30: 11269654 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.23 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15232379 USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30: 15232379 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 939,270
Exact value

Exact value: 939270 USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30: 939270 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.29 million
Calculation and evidence

15232379 − 939270 USD

Exact free cash flow: 14293109 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30
USD 15.28 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15281121 USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30: 15281121 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.63 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17634096 USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30: 17634096 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3100935 USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30: 3100935 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.53 million
Calculation and evidence

17634096 − 3100935 USD

Exact free cash flow: 14533161 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 26.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: 26969398 USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30: 26969398 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3337260 USD

2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30: 3337260 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 23.63 million
Calculation and evidence

26969398 − 3337260 USD

Exact free cash flow: 23632138 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2011 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 28.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: 28074123 USD

2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30: 28074123 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4372181 USD

2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30: 4372181 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 23.7 million
Calculation and evidence

28074123 − 4372181 USD

Exact free cash flow: 23701942 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

81 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000803352, 803352, edgar:803352

Also known as ZANART ENTERTAINMENT INC