FOX STRATEGIC HOUSING INCOME PARTNERS

EDGAR

63 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-05-15 to 2010-11-12. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

538 thousand USD

2010-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Net margin

-89.59%

2010-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

121 thousand USD

2010-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 306000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 185000 USD Source

Free cash flow

97 thousand USD

2010-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 306000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 185000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 61000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 37000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
160 thousand USD Source
Exact value

160000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

2.15 million USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 2044000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1507000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 530000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 540000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 538000 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source

Net income

-2.01 million USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -2148000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -1640000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -528000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -488000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -482000 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

263 thousand USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 38000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 81000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 49000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 185000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 49000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 306000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 185000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

205 thousand USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 306000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 162000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 61000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

58 thousand USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 38000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 81000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 49000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 185000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 49000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 306000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 185000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 306000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 162000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 61000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2010-11-12.

Financial data available through: 2009-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Total assets: 3 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • current assets: No compatible figures in this window
  • current liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +32.5%

    Prior period

    USD 1.54 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 2.04 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2044000 − 1543000 = 501000 USD

    1543000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2044000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 217,000

    Prior period

    −USD 1.93 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 2.15 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -2148000 − -1931000 = -217000 USD

    -1931000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -2148000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 805,000

    Prior period

    −USD 767,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 38,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    38000 − -767000 = 805000 USD

    -767000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    38000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -95.2%

    Prior period

    USD 6.36 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 306,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    306000 − 6357000 = -6051000 USD

    6357000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    306000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

  • Revenue USD 2.04 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income −USD 2.15 million −105% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 38,000 1.9% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 306,000 15% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 268,000 −13% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2005 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2006 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2007 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2008 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2009 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-313104000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-65000 563000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-313053000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable70000 564000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-311422000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable3157000 -86000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-311351000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-216000 -199000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-311382000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-311000 -227000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-311449000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-308000 45000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-311482000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-578000 -4222000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-311543000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-1931000 -7124000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-312044000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-2148000 -268000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 2M 2009
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.4M2.5M1.7M838.1K0.0200120052009
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Revenue3104000
2002Revenue3053000
2003Revenue1422000
2004Revenue1351000
2005Revenue1382000
2006Revenue1449000
2007Revenue1482000
2008Revenue1543000
2009Revenue2044000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

32.5% 2009
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.39%14%-10%-35%-60%200120052009
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2002Year over year-1.6%
2003Year over year-53.4%
2004Year over year-5%
2005Year over year2.3%
2006Year over year4.8%
2007Year over year2.3%
2008Year over year4.1%
2009Year over year32.5%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin -105.1% 2009
Free cash flow margin -13.1% 2009
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.277%78%-120%-318%-516%2001-12-312005-12-312009-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2003-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2004-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2005-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2006-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2007-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2008-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2009-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2001Net margin-2.1%
2002Net margin2.3%
2003Net margin222%
2004Net margin-16%
2005Net margin-22.5%
2006Net margin-21.3%
2007Net margin-39%
2008Net margin-125.1%
2009Net margin-105.1%
2001Free cash flow margin18.1%
2002Free cash flow margin18.5%
2003Free cash flow margin-6%
2004Free cash flow margin-14.7%
2005Free cash flow margin-16.4%
2006Free cash flow margin3.1%
2007Free cash flow margin-284.9%
2008Free cash flow margin-461.7%
2009Free cash flow margin-13.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 38K 2009
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.0M536.5K58.0K-420.5K-899.0K200120052009
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Operating cash flow883000
2002Operating cash flow775000
2003Operating cash flow178000
2004Operating cash flow-107000
2005Operating cash flow264000
2006Operating cash flow291000
2007Operating cash flow275000
2008Operating cash flow-767000
2009Operating cash flow38000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -268K 2009
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.2M-1.1M-3.3M-5.5M-7.7M200120052009
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Free cash flow563000
2002Free cash flow564000
2003Free cash flow-86000
2004Free cash flow-199000
2005Free cash flow-227000
2006Free cash flow45000
2007Free cash flow-4222000
2008Free cash flow-7124000
2009Free cash flow-268000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2009-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2009-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 141,000
Exact value

Exact value: 141000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 141000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 929,000
Exact value

Exact value: 929000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 929000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 363,000
Exact value

Exact value: 363000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 363000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 566,000
Calculation and evidence

929000 − 363000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 566000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 65,000
Exact value

Exact value: -65000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -65000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 883,000
Exact value

Exact value: 883000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 883000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 320,000
Exact value

Exact value: 320000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 320000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 563,000
Calculation and evidence

883000 − 320000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 563000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 70,000
Exact value

Exact value: 70000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 70000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 775,000
Exact value

Exact value: 775000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 775000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 211,000
Exact value

Exact value: 211000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 211000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 564,000
Calculation and evidence

775000 − 211000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 564000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 3.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3157000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 3157000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 178,000
Exact value

Exact value: 178000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 178000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 264,000
Exact value

Exact value: 264000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 264000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 86,000
Calculation and evidence

178000 − 264000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -86000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 216,000
Exact value

Exact value: -216000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -216000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 107,000
Exact value

Exact value: -107000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -107000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 92,000
Exact value

Exact value: 92000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 92000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 199,000
Calculation and evidence

-107000 − 92000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -199000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 311,000
Exact value

Exact value: -311000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -311000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 264,000
Exact value

Exact value: 264000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 264000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 491,000
Exact value

Exact value: 491000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 491000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 227,000
Calculation and evidence

264000 − 491000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -227000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 308,000
Exact value

Exact value: -308000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -308000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 291,000
Exact value

Exact value: 291000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 291000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 246,000
Exact value

Exact value: 246000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 246000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 45,000
Calculation and evidence

291000 − 246000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 45000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 578,000
Exact value

Exact value: -578000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -578000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 275,000
Exact value

Exact value: 275000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 275000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4497000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 4497000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.22 million
Calculation and evidence

275000 − 4497000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4222000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 1.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1931000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -1931000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 767,000
Exact value

Exact value: -767000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -767000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.36 million
Exact value

Exact value: 6357000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 6357000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.12 million
Calculation and evidence

-767000 − 6357000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -7124000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
−USD 2.15 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2148000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -2148000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 38,000
Exact value

Exact value: 38000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 38000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 306,000
Exact value

Exact value: 306000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 306000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 268,000
Calculation and evidence

38000 − 306000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -268000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

63 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000800080, 800080, edgar:800080