Revenue
0 USD
2024 Q3 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
144 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-08-14 to 2025-11-03. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
10406 USD
5248582 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2023-10-01 – 2024-09-30
-102 thousand USD
2023-10-01 – 2024-09-30
-38.2 thousand USD
2023-10-01 – 2024-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-11-03.
Financial data available through: 2023-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 145,074
–
Current period
−USD 146,210
–
-146210 − -145074 = -1136 USD
-145074 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-146210 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 21,035
–
Current period
−USD 20,906
–
-20906 − -21035 = 129 USD
-21035 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-20906 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 0 | 152995 Derived | -152995 | 12097 Derived | -165092 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 0 | 142587 Derived | -142587 | 35748 Derived | -178335 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 0 | 151554 Derived | -151554 | -578126 Derived | 426572 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 207978 Derived | -207978 | 1014 Derived | -208992 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 145718 Derived | -145718 | 2642 Derived | -148360 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 141035 Derived | -141035 | 4039 Derived | -145074 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 140907 Derived | -140907 | 5303 Derived | -146210 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -29874 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -21091 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -91905 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -26971 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -29836 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -21035 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -20906 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 1,097,215.8% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 275.4% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 23,194.4% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 133,781.3% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 234,761.6% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 38,898.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.36× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | −USD 184,702 Exact valueExact value: -184702 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 24,550 Exact valueExact value: -24550 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 195,795 Exact valueExact value: -195795 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 17,569 Exact valueExact value: -17569 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 173,022 Exact valueExact value: -173022 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 21,930 Exact valueExact value: -21930 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 165,092 Exact valueExact value: -165092 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 29,874 Exact valueExact value: -29874 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 178,335 Exact valueExact value: -178335 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 21,091 Exact valueExact value: -21091 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | USD 426,572 Exact valueExact value: 426572 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 91,905 Exact valueExact value: -91905 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 208,992 Exact valueExact value: -208992 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 26,971 Exact valueExact value: -26971 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 148,360 Exact valueExact value: -148360 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 29,836 Exact valueExact value: -29836 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 145,074 Exact valueExact value: -145074 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 21,035 Exact valueExact value: -21035 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 146,210 Exact valueExact value: -146210 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 20,906 Exact valueExact value: -20906 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
144 filings · 2,170 latest values · 2,170 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0000797564, 797564, HSTC, edgar:797564, hstc
Also known as ABSS CORP, HST GLOBAL, INC., HST Global, Inc., NT HOLDING CORP., UNICO INC