US REALTY PARTNERS LTD PARTNERSHIP

EDGAR

63 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-11-13 to 2010-11-12. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

636 thousand USD

2010-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Net margin

-17.92%

2010-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

140 thousand USD

2010-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 314000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 174000 USD Source

Free cash flow

83 thousand USD

2010-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 314000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 174000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 154000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 97000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
95 thousand USD Source
Exact value

95000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

2.54 million USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 2515000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1886000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 636000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 639000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 636000 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source

Net income

-518 thousand USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -546000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -400000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -137000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -121000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -114000 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

303 thousand USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 190000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 201000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 151000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 151000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 314000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

186 thousand USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 338000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 306000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 64000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 97000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 64000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 154000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 97000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

117 thousand USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 190000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 201000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 151000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 151000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 314000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 174000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 338000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 306000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 64000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 97000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 64000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 154000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 97000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2010-11-12.

Financial data available through: 2009-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Total assets: 3 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • current assets: No compatible figures in this window
  • current liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -1.4%

    Prior period

    USD 2.55 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 2.52 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2515000 − 2550000 = -35000 USD

    2550000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2515000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 7,000

    Prior period

    −USD 553,000

    –

    Current period

    −USD 546,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -546000 − -553000 = 7000 USD

    -553000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -546000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -26.9%

    Prior period

    USD 260,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 190,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    190000 − 260000 = -70000 USD

    260000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    190000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -77.4%

    Prior period

    USD 1.5 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 338,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    338000 − 1497000 = -1159000 USD

    1497000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    338000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

  • Revenue USD 2.52 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income −USD 546,000 −22% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 190,000 7.6% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 338,000 13% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 148,000 −5.9% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2000 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2006 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2007 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2008 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2009 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-313163000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable375000 646000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-313110000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-50000 170000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-313129000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable148000 177000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-313108000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable67000 585000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-313126000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-152000 222000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-312525000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable4088000 77000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-312499000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-270000 -632000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-312550000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-553000 -1237000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-312515000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-546000 -148000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 2.5M 2009
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.4M2.6M1.7M854.0K0.0199920042009
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Revenue3105000
2000Revenue3163000
2001Revenue3110000
2002Revenue3129000
2003Revenue3108000
2004Revenue3126000
2006Revenue2525000
2007Revenue2499000
2008Revenue2550000
2009Revenue2515000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-1.4% 2009
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.3%1.3%0.2%-0.9%-2.0%199920042009
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2000Year over year1.9%
2001Year over year-1.7%
2002Year over year0.6%
2003Year over year-0.7%
2004Year over year0.6%
2006Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2007Year over year-1%
2008Year over year2%
2009Year over year-1.4%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin -21.7% 2009
Free cash flow margin -5.9% 2009
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.179%118%57%-4%-65%1999-12-312004-12-312009-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2000-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2003-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2004-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2006-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2007-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2008-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2009-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1999Net margin161.4%
2000Net margin11.9%
2001Net margin-1.6%
2002Net margin4.7%
2003Net margin2.2%
2004Net margin-4.9%
2006Net margin161.9%
2007Net margin-10.8%
2008Net margin-21.7%
2009Net margin-21.7%
1999Free cash flow marginNot reported
2000Free cash flow margin20.4%
2001Free cash flow margin5.5%
2002Free cash flow margin5.7%
2003Free cash flow margin18.8%
2004Free cash flow margin7.1%
2006Free cash flow margin3%
2007Free cash flow margin-25.3%
2008Free cash flow margin-48.5%
2009Free cash flow margin-5.9%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 190K 2009
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.2M936.4K624.2K312.1K0.0199920042009
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2000Operating cash flow1156000
2001Operating cash flow551000
2002Operating cash flow597000
2003Operating cash flow721000
2004Operating cash flow505000
2006Operating cash flow494000
2007Operating cash flow168000
2008Operating cash flow260000
2009Operating cash flow190000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -148K 2009
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.796.6K250.6K-295.5K-841.6K-1.4M199920042009
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2000Free cash flow646000
2001Free cash flow170000
2002Free cash flow177000
2003Free cash flow585000
2004Free cash flow222000
2006Free cash flow77000
2007Free cash flow-632000
2008Free cash flow-1237000
2009Free cash flow-148000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2009-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2000-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2001-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2009-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 375,000
Exact value

Exact value: 375000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 375000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1156000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 1156000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 510,000
Exact value

Exact value: 510000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 510000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 646,000
Calculation and evidence

1156000 − 510000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 646000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 50,000
Exact value

Exact value: -50000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -50000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 551,000
Exact value

Exact value: 551000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 551000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 381,000
Exact value

Exact value: 381000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 381000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 170,000
Calculation and evidence

551000 − 381000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 170000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 148,000
Exact value

Exact value: 148000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 148000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 597,000
Exact value

Exact value: 597000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 597000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 420,000
Exact value

Exact value: 420000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 420000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 177,000
Calculation and evidence

597000 − 420000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 177000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 67,000
Exact value

Exact value: 67000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 67000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 721,000
Exact value

Exact value: 721000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 721000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 136,000
Exact value

Exact value: 136000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 136000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 585,000
Calculation and evidence

721000 − 136000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 585000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 152,000
Exact value

Exact value: -152000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -152000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 505,000
Exact value

Exact value: 505000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 505000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 283,000
Exact value

Exact value: 283000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 283000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 222,000
Calculation and evidence

505000 − 283000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 222000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 161,000
Exact value

Exact value: 161000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 161000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 721,000
Exact value

Exact value: 721000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 721000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 531,000
Exact value

Exact value: 531000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 531000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 190,000
Calculation and evidence

721000 − 531000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 190000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 4.09 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4088000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 4088000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 494,000
Exact value

Exact value: 494000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 494000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 417,000
Exact value

Exact value: 417000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 417000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 77,000
Calculation and evidence

494000 − 417000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 77000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 270,000
Exact value

Exact value: -270000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -270000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 168,000
Exact value

Exact value: 168000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 168000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 800,000
Exact value

Exact value: 800000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 800000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 632,000
Calculation and evidence

168000 − 800000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -632000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 553,000
Exact value

Exact value: -553000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -553000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 260,000
Exact value

Exact value: 260000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 260000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1497000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 1497000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.24 million
Calculation and evidence

260000 − 1497000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1237000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
−USD 546,000
Exact value

Exact value: -546000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -546000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 190,000
Exact value

Exact value: 190000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 190000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 338,000
Exact value

Exact value: 338000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 338000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 148,000
Calculation and evidence

190000 − 338000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -148000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

63 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000788955, 788955, edgar:788955