CROWN ANDERSEN INC

EDGAR

46 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-02-13 to 2004-09-01. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

1 million USD

2004-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Net margin

-70.66%

2004-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

3.43 thousand USD

2004-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -805281 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -808712 USD Source

Free cash flow

-18.4 thousand USD

2004-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -805281 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -808712 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 26876 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 5092 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
1.83 million USD Source
Exact value

1828888 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Net income

-4.93 million USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -4684673 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -1365263 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -187545 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -717823 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -706923 USD · 2004-04-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-416 thousand USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -973329 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1362167 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -275331 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -808712 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -275331 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -805281 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -808712 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

35.8 thousand USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 37013 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 28075 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2312 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5092 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2312 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26876 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5092 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-452 thousand USD

2003-07-01 – 2004-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -973329 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1362167 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -275331 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -808712 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -275331 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -805281 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -808712 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37013 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 28075 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2312 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5092 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2312 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26876 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5092 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2004-09-01.

Financial data available through: 2003-09-30.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • Total assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • Total liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • Current assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • Current liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-09-30
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +35.7%

    Prior period

    USD 4.77 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 6.48 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    6477475 − 4774841 = 1702634 USD

    4774841 USD · 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    6477475 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 1.29 million

    Prior period

    −USD 3.39 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 4.68 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -4684673 − -3391542 = -1293131 USD

    -3391542 USD · 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -4684673 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 1.3 million

    Prior period

    −USD 2.27 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 973,329

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -973329 − -2270516 = 1297187 USD

    -2270516 USD · 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -973329 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -80.6%

    Prior period

    USD 190,464

    –

    Current period

    USD 37,013

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    37013 − 190464 = -153451 USD

    190464 USD · 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    37013 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2003 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

  • Revenue USD 6.48 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income −USD 4.68 million −72% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 973,329 −15% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 37,013 0.6% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 1.01 million −16% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1994 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1995 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1996 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1997 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1998 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1999 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2000 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1994 1993-10-01 – 1994-09-3014103841 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable1501377 40389 Derived
Source
1995 1994-10-01 – 1995-09-3021673169 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable1366074 -540103 Derived
Source
1996 1995-10-01 – 1996-09-3022026508 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable455054 2572530 Derived
Source
1997 1996-10-01 – 1997-09-3023143672 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable1148982 Unavailable
Source
1998 1997-10-01 – 1998-09-3014326090 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-1126031 -2072677 Derived
Source
1999 1998-10-01 – 1999-09-3015680201 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-576690 2195207 Derived
Source
2000 1999-10-01 – 2000-09-304086781 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-262735 Unavailable
Source
2001 2000-10-01 – 2001-09-304599184 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable905198 1350824 Derived
Source
2002 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-304774841 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-3391542 -2460980 Derived
Source
2003 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-306477475 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-4684673 -1010342 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 6.5M 2003
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.25.0M18.7M12.5M6.2M0.0199419992003
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Revenue14103841
1995Revenue21673169
1996Revenue22026508
1997Revenue23143672
1998Revenue14326090
1999Revenue15680201
2000Revenue4086781
2001Revenue4599184
2002Revenue4774841
2003Revenue6477475

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

35.7% 2003
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.64%27%-10%-47%-84%199419992003
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1995Year over year53.7%
1996Year over year1.6%
1997Year over year5.1%
1998Year over year-38.1%
1999Year over year9.5%
2000Year over year-73.9%
2001Year over year12.5%
2002Year over year3.8%
2003Year over year35.7%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin -72.3% 2003
Free cash flow margin -15.6% 2003
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.38%8%-21%-51%-80%1994-09-301999-09-302003-09-30
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994-09-30Operating marginNot reported
1995-09-30Operating marginNot reported
1996-09-30Operating marginNot reported
1997-09-30Operating marginNot reported
1998-09-30Operating marginNot reported
1999-09-30Operating marginNot reported
2000-09-30Operating marginNot reported
2001-09-30Operating marginNot reported
2002-09-30Operating marginNot reported
2003-09-30Operating marginNot reported
1994Net margin10.6%
1995Net margin6.3%
1996Net margin2.1%
1997Net margin5%
1998Net margin-7.9%
1999Net margin-3.7%
2000Net margin-6.4%
2001Net margin19.7%
2002Net margin-71%
2003Net margin-72.3%
1994Free cash flow margin0.3%
1995Free cash flow margin-2.5%
1996Free cash flow margin11.7%
1997Free cash flow marginNot reported
1998Free cash flow margin-14.5%
1999Free cash flow margin14%
2000Free cash flow marginNot reported
2001Free cash flow margin29.4%
2002Free cash flow margin-51.5%
2003Free cash flow margin-15.6%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -973.3K 2003
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.4M1.9M352.4K-1.2M-2.7M199419992003
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Operating cash flow82684
1995Operating cash flow-430269
1996Operating cash flow2975360
1997Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1998Operating cash flow-2010158
1999Operating cash flow2307636
2000Operating cash flow-458034
2001Operating cash flow1573032
2002Operating cash flow-2270516
2003Operating cash flow-973329

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -1M 2003
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.0M1.5M55.8K-1.4M-2.9M199419992003
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1994Free cash flow40389
1995Free cash flow-540103
1996Free cash flow2572530
1997Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1998Free cash flow-2072677
1999Free cash flow2195207
2000Free cash flowUnavailable
2001Free cash flow1350824
2002Free cash flow-2460980
2003Free cash flow-1010342

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

62.8% 2003
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.68%51%34%17%0%1994-09-3019992003
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994-09-30Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1995Liabilities / assets38.6%
1996Liabilities / assets41.5%
1997Liabilities / assets35.1%
1998Liabilities / assets28.9%
1999Liabilities / assets33.6%
2000Liabilities / assets38.6%
2001Liabilities / assets41.4%
2002Liabilities / assets44.6%
2003Liabilities / assets62.8%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.16× 2003
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.77×2.07×1.38×0.69×0.00×1994-09-3019992003
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1994-09-30Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1995Current assets / current liabilities2.25×
1996Current assets / current liabilities2.23×
1997Current assets / current liabilities2.56×
1998Current assets / current liabilities2.46×
1999Current assets / current liabilities1.87×
2000Current assets / current liabilities1.82×
2001Current assets / current liabilities1.92×
2002Current assets / current liabilities1.56×
2003Current assets / current liabilities1.16×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1994 1993-10-01 – 1994-09-30
USD 1.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1501377 USD

1993-10-01 – 1994-09-30: 1501377 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 82,684
Exact value

Exact value: 82684 USD

1993-10-01 – 1994-09-30: 82684 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 42,295
Exact value

Exact value: 42295 USD

1993-10-01 – 1994-09-30: 42295 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 40,389
Calculation and evidence

82684 − 42295 USD

Exact free cash flow: 40389 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1995 1994-10-01 – 1995-09-30
USD 1.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1366074 USD

1994-10-01 – 1995-09-30: 1366074 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 430,269
Exact value

Exact value: -430269 USD

1994-10-01 – 1995-09-30: -430269 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 109,834
Exact value

Exact value: 109834 USD

1994-10-01 – 1995-09-30: 109834 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 540,103
Calculation and evidence

-430269 − 109834 USD

Exact free cash flow: -540103 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1996 1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30
USD 455,054
Exact value

Exact value: 455054 USD

1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30: 455054 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.98 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2975360 USD

1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30: 2975360 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 402,830
Exact value

Exact value: 402830 USD

1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30: 402830 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.57 million
Calculation and evidence

2975360 − 402830 USD

Exact free cash flow: 2572530 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1996-10-01 – 1997-09-30
USD 1.15 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1148982 USD

1996-10-01 – 1997-09-30: 1148982 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1998 1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30
−USD 1.13 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1126031 USD

1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30: -1126031 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2010158 USD

1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30: -2010158 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 62,519
Exact value

Exact value: 62519 USD

1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30: 62519 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.07 million
Calculation and evidence

-2010158 − 62519 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2072677 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30
−USD 576,690
Exact value

Exact value: -576690 USD

1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30: -576690 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2307636 USD

1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30: 2307636 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 112,429
Exact value

Exact value: 112429 USD

1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30: 112429 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.2 million
Calculation and evidence

2307636 − 112429 USD

Exact free cash flow: 2195207 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 1999-10-01 – 2000-09-30
−USD 262,735
Exact value

Exact value: -262735 USD

1999-10-01 – 2000-09-30: -262735 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 458,034
Exact value

Exact value: -458034 USD

1999-10-01 – 2000-09-30: -458034 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear.
Source
Unavailable

Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear.

2001 2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30
USD 905,198
Exact value

Exact value: 905198 USD

2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30: 905198 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1573032 USD

2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30: 1573032 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 222,208
Exact value

Exact value: 222208 USD

2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30: 222208 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.35 million
Calculation and evidence

1573032 − 222208 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1350824 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30
−USD 3.39 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3391542 USD

2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30: -3391542 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.27 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2270516 USD

2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30: -2270516 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 190,464
Exact value

Exact value: 190464 USD

2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30: 190464 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.46 million
Calculation and evidence

-2270516 − 190464 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2460980 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30
−USD 4.68 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4684673 USD

2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30: -4684673 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 973,329
Exact value

Exact value: -973329 USD

2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30: -973329 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 37,013
Exact value

Exact value: 37013 USD

2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30: 37013 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.01 million
Calculation and evidence

-973329 − 37013 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1010342 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

46 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000778808, 778808, edgar:778808