RAMSAY YOUTH SERVICES INC

EDGAR

47 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1994-02-11 to 2003-05-15. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

36.5 million USD

2003-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

3.72%

2003-03-31 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 1359000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 36527000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

692 thousand USD

2003-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 692000 USD Source

Free cash flow

279 thousand USD

2003-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 692000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 413000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
328 thousand USD Source
Exact value

328000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Net income

11.6 million USD

2002-04-01 – 2003-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 9262000 USD · 2002-04-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Net income: 1262000 USD · 2002-07-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 12668000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 12093000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 497000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Operating cash flow

10.1 million USD

2002-04-01 – 2003-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 4984000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 2184000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8850000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4984000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 11571000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8850000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 692000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

2.01 million USD

2002-04-01 – 2003-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 1601000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 876000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2164000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1601000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2473000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2164000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 413000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

8.07 million USD

2002-04-01 – 2003-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 4984000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 2184000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8850000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4984000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 11571000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8850000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 692000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1601000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 876000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2164000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1601000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2473000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2164000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 413000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2003-05-15.

Financial data available through: 2002-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 1998-12-31
  • Operating income: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 4 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2002-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Net income

    +265.5%

    Prior period

    USD 3.47 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 12.67 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    12668000 − 3466000 = 9202000 USD

    3466000 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    12668000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +479.1%

    Prior period

    USD 2 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 11.57 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    11571000 − 1998000 = 9573000 USD

    1998000 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    11571000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +0.2%

    Prior period

    USD 2.47 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 2.47 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2473000 − 2467000 = 6000 USD

    2467000 USD · 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2473000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31

  • Revenue USD 155.2 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 180.02 million 116% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 24.82 million −16% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 33.76 million 22% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 58.58 million −38% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 1.57 million 1% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 7.78 million 5% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 6.21 million −4% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1996 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1996 Operating loss: operating costs were 108% of revenue.
  • 1997 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1997 93%
  • 1998 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 1998 Operating loss: operating costs were 116% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1996 1995-07-01 – 1996-06-30117423000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-16481000 1902000 Derived
Source
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31116305000 125426000 Derived -9121000 7360000 Derived -16481000 1902000 Derived
Source
1997 1996-07-01 – 1997-06-30136719000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable3278000 6140000 Derived
Source
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31134669000 125773000 Derived 8896000 5618000 Derived 3278000 6140000 Derived
Source
1998 1997-07-01 – 1998-06-30155453000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-58583000 -6209000 Derived
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31155197000 180020000 Derived -24823000 33760000 Derived -58583000 -6209000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 155.2M 1998
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.167.9M125.9M83.9M42.0M0.0199319961998
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1993Revenue136354000
1994Revenue137002000
1994Revenue137002000
1995Revenue136418000
1996Revenue117423000
1996Revenue116305000
1997Revenue136719000
1997Revenue134669000
1998Revenue155453000
1998Revenue155197000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

15.2% 1998
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.18.9%10.1%1.3%-7.5%-16.4%199319961998
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1993Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1994Year over year0.5%
1994Year over year0.5%
1995Year over year-0.4%
1996Year over year-13.9%
1996Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1997Year over year16.4%
1997Year over year15.8%
1998Year over year13.7%
1998Year over year15.2%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -16% 1998
Net margin -37.7% 1998
Free cash flow margin -4% 1998
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.10%-3%-16%-28%-41%1993-07-3019961998
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1993-07-30Operating marginNot reported
1994-06-30Operating marginNot reported
1994-07-30Operating marginNot reported
1995-06-30Operating marginNot reported
1996-06-30Operating marginNot reported
1996Operating margin-7.8%
1997-06-30Operating marginNot reported
1997Operating margin6.6%
1998-06-30Operating marginNot reported
1998Operating margin-16%
1993-07-30Net marginNot reported
1994-06-30Net marginNot reported
1994-07-30Net marginNot reported
1995Net margin-12.7%
1996Net margin-14%
1996Net margin-14.2%
1997Net margin2.4%
1997Net margin2.4%
1998Net margin-37.7%
1998Net margin-37.7%
1993Free cash flow marginNot reported
1994Free cash flow marginNot reported
1994Free cash flow marginNot reported
1995Free cash flow marginNot reported
1996Free cash flow margin1.6%
1996Free cash flow margin1.6%
1997Free cash flow margin4.5%
1997Free cash flow margin4.6%
1998Free cash flow margin-4%
1998Free cash flow margin-4%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 1.6M 1998
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.10.4M7.8M5.2M2.6M0.0199319961998
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1993Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1994Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1994Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1995Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1996Operating cash flow3369000
1996Operating cash flow3369000
1997Operating cash flow9630000
1997Operating cash flow9630000
1998Operating cash flow1568000
1998Operating cash flow1568000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -6.2M 1998
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.7.1M3.5M-34.5K-3.6M-7.2M199319961998
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1993Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1994Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1994Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1995Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1996Free cash flow1902000
1996Free cash flow1902000
1997Free cash flow6140000
1997Free cash flow6140000
1998Free cash flow-6209000
1998Free cash flow-6209000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1993-07-30Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1994-06-30Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1994-07-30Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1995-06-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1996-06-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1996-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997-06-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-06-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.94× 1998
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.46×1.84×1.23×0.61×0.00×1993-07-3019961998
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1993-07-30Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1994-06-30Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1994-07-30Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1995Current assets / current liabilities2.28×
1996Current assets / current liabilities1.35×
1996Current assets / current liabilities1.25×
1997Current assets / current liabilities1.36×
1997Current assets / current liabilities1.36×
1998Current assets / current liabilities1.04×
1998Current assets / current liabilities0.94×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1996 1995-07-01 – 1996-06-30
−USD 16.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: -16481000 USD

1995-07-01 – 1996-06-30: -16481000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3369000 USD

1995-07-01 – 1996-06-30: 3369000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1467000 USD

1995-07-01 – 1996-06-30: 1467000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.9 million
Calculation and evidence

3369000 − 1467000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1902000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31
−USD 16.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: -16481000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: -16481000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3369000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 3369000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1467000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 1467000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.9 million
Calculation and evidence

3369000 − 1467000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1902000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1996-07-01 – 1997-06-30
USD 3.28 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3278000 USD

1996-07-01 – 1997-06-30: 3278000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.63 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9630000 USD

1996-07-01 – 1997-06-30: 9630000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3490000 USD

1996-07-01 – 1997-06-30: 3490000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.14 million
Calculation and evidence

9630000 − 3490000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 6140000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
USD 3.28 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3278000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 3278000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.63 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9630000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 9630000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3490000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 3490000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.14 million
Calculation and evidence

9630000 − 3490000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 6140000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1997-07-01 – 1998-06-30
−USD 58.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: -58583000 USD

1997-07-01 – 1998-06-30: -58583000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1568000 USD

1997-07-01 – 1998-06-30: 1568000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7777000 USD

1997-07-01 – 1998-06-30: 7777000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.21 million
Calculation and evidence

1568000 − 7777000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6209000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
−USD 58.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: -58583000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: -58583000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1568000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 1568000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7777000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 7777000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.21 million
Calculation and evidence

1568000 − 7777000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6209000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 3.12 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3117000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 3117000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1843000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -1843000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.86 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1864000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 1864000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.71 million
Calculation and evidence

-1843000 − 1864000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3707000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
USD 2.85 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2852000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 2852000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3343000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -3343000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2503000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 2503000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.85 million
Calculation and evidence

-3343000 − 2503000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -5846000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 3.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3466000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 3466000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1998000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1998000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2467000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 2467000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 469,000
Calculation and evidence

1998000 − 2467000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -469000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 12.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12668000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 12668000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11571000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 11571000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2473000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 2473000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.1 million
Calculation and evidence

11571000 − 2473000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 9098000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

47 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000773136, 773136, edgar:773136

Also known as RAMSAY HEALTH CARE INC