Revenue
1.16 thousand USD
2007-06-30 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 1155 USD Source
50 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-08-11 to 2007-08-14. Explore the available filing history and original sources.
155639 USD
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
29 thousand USD
2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30
230 thousand USD
2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2007-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2006-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 19,339
–
Current period
USD 2,955
–
2955 − 19339 = -16384 USD
19339 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2955 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 271,040
–
Current period
USD 278,138
–
278138 − 271040 = 7098 USD
271040 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source278138 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
Revenue is not reported for this company, so its costs cannot be shown as a share of it.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31 | USD 1.27 million Exact valueExact value: 1265944 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 168,715 Exact valueExact value: 168715 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31 | USD 31,807 Exact valueExact value: 31807 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 211,312 Exact valueExact value: 211312 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31 | USD 41,329 Exact valueExact value: 41329 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 247,488 Exact valueExact value: 247488 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31 | USD 77,299 Exact valueExact value: 77299 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 272,166 Exact valueExact value: 272166 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31 | USD 71,890 Exact valueExact value: 71890 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 295,621 Exact valueExact value: 295621 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 | USD 65,395 Exact valueExact value: 65395 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 251,771 Exact valueExact value: 251771 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 | USD 78,211 Exact valueExact value: 78211 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 222,646 Exact valueExact value: 222646 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | −USD 1,194 Exact valueExact value: -1194 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 201,164 Exact valueExact value: 201164 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | USD 19,339 Exact valueExact value: 19339 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 271,040 Exact valueExact value: 271040 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | USD 2,955 Exact valueExact value: 2955 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 278,138 Exact valueExact value: 278138 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
50 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0000745061, 745061, edgar:745061