GENZYME CORP

EDGAR

86 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-05-12 to 2011-03-24. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

1.15 billion USD

2010-12-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 4048708000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 2896855000 USD Source

Operating margin

9.4%

2010-12-31 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 35830000 USD Source
  • Operating Income: -72487000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 4048708000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 2896855000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
1.33 billion USD Source
Exact value

1331112000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

4.31 billion USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 1074473000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1079439000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1001800000 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 4048708000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 2896855000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source

Net income

422 million USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -114948000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -3773000 USD · 2010-04-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Net income: 68954000 USD · 2010-07-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 422144000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -49767000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

786 million USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1179037000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 956581000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 126464000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 305158000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 126464000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 563946000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 305158000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

679 million USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 661713000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 480436000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 152220000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 330298000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 152220000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 497932000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 330298000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

107 million USD

2009-10-01 – 2010-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1179037000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 956581000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 126464000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 305158000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 126464000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 563946000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 305158000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 661713000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 480436000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 152220000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 330298000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 152220000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 497932000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 330298000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2011-03-24.

Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2009-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +1.8%

    Prior period

    USD 3.98 billion

    –

    Current period

    USD 4.05 billion

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    4048708000 − 3977288000 = 71420000 USD

    3977288000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    4048708000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    0%

    Prior period

    USD 422.3 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 422.14 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    422144000 − 422300000 = -156000 USD

    422300000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    422144000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Operating cash flow, Capital expenditure.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

  • Revenue USD 4.05 billion 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 1.15 billion 28% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 2.4 billion 59% of revenue
  • Other operating costs Derived USD 457.98 million 11% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 35.83 million 0.9% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived −USD 386.31 million −9.5% of revenue
  • Net income USD 422.14 million 10% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Capital expenditure Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Free cash flow Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2002 Net loss: net income was −1% of revenue.
  • 2003 Net loss: net income was −3.9% of revenue.
  • 2004 89%
  • 2005 16%78%
  • 2006 Operating loss: operating costs were 106% of revenue.
  • 2007 13%83%
  • 2008 10%86%
  • 2009 11%87%
  • 2010 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-311223630000 1268934000 Derived -45304000 66852000 Derived -112156000 39875000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-311329472000 1217832000 Derived 111640000 124714000 Derived -13074000 -2598000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-311713871000 1682820000 Derived 31051000 98643000 Derived -67592000 128260000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-312201145000 1948232000 Derived 252913000 166386000 Derived 86527000 390112000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-312734842000 2133980000 Derived 600862000 159373000 Derived 441489000 539316000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-313187013000 3377522000 Derived -190509000 -173712000 Derived -16797000 554894000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-313813519000 3159654000 Derived 653865000 173672000 Derived 480193000 505800000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-314127425000 3536813000 Derived 590612000 169531000 Derived 421081000 161613000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-313977288000 3467689000 Derived 509599000 87299000 Derived 422300000 517324000 Derived
Source
2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-314048708000 4012878000 Derived 35830000 -386314000 Derived 422144000 Unavailable
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 4B 2010
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.5B3.3B2.2B1.1B0.0200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Revenue1223630000
2002Revenue1329472000
2003Revenue1713871000
2004Revenue2201145000
2005Revenue2734842000
2006Revenue3187013000
2007Revenue3813519000
2008Revenue4127425000
2009Revenue3977288000
2010Revenue4048708000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

1.8% 2010
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.39%27%16%5%-7%200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Year over year35.5%
2002Year over year8.6%
2003Year over year28.9%
2004Year over year28.4%
2005Year over year24.2%
2006Year over year16.5%
2007Year over year19.7%
2008Year over year8.2%
2009Year over year-3.6%
2010Year over year1.8%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 0.9% 2010
Net margin 10.4% 2010
Free cash flow margin 13% 2009
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.24.5%15.4%6.4%-2.6%-11.7%200120062010
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Operating margin-3.7%
2002Operating margin8.4%
2003Operating margin1.8%
2004Operating margin11.5%
2005Operating margin22%
2006Operating margin-6%
2007Operating margin17.1%
2008Operating margin14.3%
2009Operating margin12.8%
2010Operating margin0.9%
2001Net margin-9.2%
2002Net margin-1%
2003Net margin-3.9%
2004Net margin3.9%
2005Net margin16.1%
2006Net margin-0.5%
2007Net margin12.6%
2008Net margin10.2%
2009Net margin10.6%
2010Net margin10.4%
2001Free cash flow margin3.3%
2002Free cash flow margin-0.2%
2003Free cash flow margin7.5%
2004Free cash flow margin17.7%
2005Free cash flow margin19.7%
2006Free cash flow margin17.4%
2007Free cash flow margin13.3%
2008Free cash flow margin3.9%
2009Free cash flow margin13%
2010Free cash flow marginNot reported

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 1.2B 2009
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.3B955.0M636.7M318.3M0.0200120062010
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Operating cash flow224179000
2002Operating cash flow222839000
2003Operating cash flow387858000
2004Operating cash flow577512000
2005Operating cash flow731777000
2006Operating cash flow888569000
2007Operating cash flow918672000
2008Operating cash flow759175000
2009Operating cash flow1179037000
2010Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 517.3M 2009
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.599.5M437.8M276.1M114.5M-47.2M200120062010
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Free cash flow39875000
2002Free cash flow-2598000
2003Free cash flow128260000
2004Free cash flow390112000
2005Free cash flow539316000
2006Free cash flow554894000
2007Free cash flow505800000
2008Free cash flow161613000
2009Free cash flow517324000
2010Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

30.5% 2010
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.45%33%22%11%0%200120062010
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Liabilities / assets33.7%
2002Liabilities / assets34.1%
2003Liabilities / assets41.3%
2004Liabilities / assets27.8%
2005Liabilities / assets25.1%
2006Liabilities / assets21.3%
2007Liabilities / assets20.5%
2008Liabilities / assets15.7%
2009Liabilities / assets23.6%
2010Liabilities / assets30.5%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

2.83× 2010
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.64×2.73×1.82×0.91×0.00×200120062010
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Current assets / current liabilities3×
2002Current assets / current liabilities2.11×
2003Current assets / current liabilities3.37×
2004Current assets / current liabilities2.62×
2005Current assets / current liabilities3.03×
2006Current assets / current liabilities3.05×
2007Current assets / current liabilities1.77×
2008Current assets / current liabilities2.75×
2009Current assets / current liabilities2.59×
2010Current assets / current liabilities2.83×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 112.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: -112156000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -112156000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 224.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 224179000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 224179000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 184.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 184304000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 184304000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 39.88 million
Calculation and evidence

224179000 − 184304000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 39875000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 13.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: -13074000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -13074000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 222.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: 222839000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 222839000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 225.44 million
Exact value

Exact value: 225437000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 225437000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.6 million
Calculation and evidence

222839000 − 225437000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2598000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
−USD 67.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: -67592000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -67592000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 387.86 million
Exact value

Exact value: 387858000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 387858000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 259.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 259598000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 259598000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 128.26 million
Calculation and evidence

387858000 − 259598000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 128260000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
USD 86.53 million
Exact value

Exact value: 86527000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 86527000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 577.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: 577512000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 577512000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 187.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 187400000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 187400000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 390.11 million
Calculation and evidence

577512000 − 187400000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 390112000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 441.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 441489000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 441489000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 731.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: 731777000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 731777000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 192.46 million
Exact value

Exact value: 192461000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 192461000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 539.32 million
Calculation and evidence

731777000 − 192461000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 539316000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 16.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: -16797000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -16797000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 888.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: 888569000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 888569000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 333.68 million
Exact value

Exact value: 333675000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 333675000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 554.89 million
Calculation and evidence

888569000 − 333675000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 554894000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
USD 480.19 million
Exact value

Exact value: 480193000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 480193000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 918.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 918672000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 918672000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 412.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 412872000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 412872000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 505.8 million
Calculation and evidence

918672000 − 412872000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 505800000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
USD 421.08 million
Exact value

Exact value: 421081000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 421081000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 759.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 759175000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 759175000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 597.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: 597562000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 597562000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 161.61 million
Calculation and evidence

759175000 − 597562000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 161613000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
USD 422.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 422300000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 422300000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.18 billion
Exact value

Exact value: 1179037000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 1179037000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 661.71 million
Exact value

Exact value: 661713000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 661713000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 517.32 million
Calculation and evidence

1179037000 − 661713000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 517324000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
USD 422.14 million
Exact value

Exact value: 422144000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 422144000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

86 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000732485, 732485, edgar:732485