Revenue
0 USD
2011-09-30 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
89 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-08-14 to 2022-11-14. Explore the available filing history and original sources.
12621 USD
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-430 thousand USD
2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2022-11-14.
Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 284,404
–
Current period
−USD 19,736
–
-19736 − -284404 = 264668 USD
-284404 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-19736 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Operating cash flow, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | 0 | 175462 Derived | -175462 | 108942 Derived | -284404 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | 0 | 348363 Derived | -348363 | -328627 Derived | -19736 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | -64233 |
|
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 5,733.2% |
|
| 2010 | Liabilities / assets | 58.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.61× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31 | −USD 394,120 Exact valueExact value: -394120 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 341,467 Exact valueExact value: -341467 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 | −USD 287,458 Exact valueExact value: -287458 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 290,650 Exact valueExact value: -290650 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 | −USD 169,152 Exact valueExact value: -169152 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 96,205 Exact valueExact value: -96205 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | USD 183,301 Exact valueExact value: 183301 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 245,778 Exact valueExact value: -245778 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 245,778 Calculation and evidence-245778 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -245778 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | −USD 294,121 Exact valueExact value: -294121 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 248,667 Exact valueExact value: -248667 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,347 Exact valueExact value: 1347 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 250,014 Calculation and evidence-248667 − 1347 USD Exact free cash flow: -250014 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | −USD 116,404 Exact valueExact value: -116404 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 148,182 Exact valueExact value: -148182 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 148,182 Calculation and evidence-148182 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -148182 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 109,035 Exact valueExact value: -109035 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 124,704 Exact valueExact value: -124704 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 124,704 Calculation and evidence-124704 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -124704 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | −USD 268,115 Exact valueExact value: -268115 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 70,313 Exact valueExact value: -70313 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 70,313 Calculation and evidence-70313 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -70313 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | −USD 284,404 Exact valueExact value: -284404 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 64,233 Exact valueExact value: -64233 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | −USD 19,736 Exact valueExact value: -19736 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
89 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0000726037, 726037, edgar:726037
Also known as INMEDICA DEVELOPMENT CORP