CONSOLIDATED CAPITAL INSTITUTIONAL PROPERTIES 2

EDGAR

87 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1994-05-20 to 2013-11-13. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

608 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

86 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 179000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 93000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-158 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 179000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 93000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 355000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 111000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
86 thousand USD Source
Exact value

86000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

2.5 million USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 2485000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1864000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 643000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 624000 USD · 2011-04-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 608000 USD · 2011-07-01 – 2011-09-30 Source

Net income

-531 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -272000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -189000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -101000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -494000 USD · 2011-04-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Net income: 147000 USD · 2011-07-01 – 2011-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

257 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 255000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 177000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 89000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 93000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 89000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 179000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 93000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

418 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 1322000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1259000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 40000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 111000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 40000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 355000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 111000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-161 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 255000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 177000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 89000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 93000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 89000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 179000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 93000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1322000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1259000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 40000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 111000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 40000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 355000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 111000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2013-11-13.

Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.

Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating income: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2007-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total assets: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • current assets: No compatible figures in this window
  • current liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +3.8%

    Prior period

    USD 2.39 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 2.49 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2485000 − 2393000 = 92000 USD

    2393000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2485000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 302,000

    Prior period

    −USD 574,000

    –

    Current period

    −USD 272,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -272000 − -574000 = 302000 USD

    -574000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -272000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 1.64 million

    Prior period

    −USD 1.38 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 255,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    255000 − -1384000 = 1639000 USD

    -1384000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    255000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -46.7%

    Prior period

    USD 2.48 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 1.32 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1322000 − 2481000 = -1159000 USD

    2481000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1322000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

  • Revenue USD 2.49 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income −USD 272,000 −11% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 255,000 10% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 1.32 million 53% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 1.07 million −43% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 54%40%
  • 2003 Operating loss: operating costs were 146% of revenue.
  • 2004 Operating loss: operating costs were 122% of revenue.
  • 2005 Operating loss: operating costs were 117% of revenue.
  • 2006 Operating loss: operating costs were 112% of revenue.
  • 2007 Operating loss: operating costs were 121% of revenue.
  • 2008 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2009 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2010 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-311934000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable1421000 310000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-315413000 2169000 Derived 3244000 330000 Derived 2914000 535000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-315556000 8131000 Derived -2575000 -4442000 Derived 1867000 -3990000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-317955000 9721000 Derived -1766000 -22000 Derived -1744000 -463000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-318558000 10044000 Derived -1486000 -16000 Derived -1470000 1052000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-318716000 9760000 Derived -1044000 0 Derived -1044000 554000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-318082000 9774000 Derived -1692000 -93000 Derived -1599000 -1306000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-316220000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-4055000 -4418000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-312393000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-574000 -3865000 Derived
Source
2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-312485000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-272000 -1067000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 2.5M 2010
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.9.4M7.1M4.7M2.4M0.0200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Revenue1934000
2002Revenue5413000
2003Revenue5556000
2004Revenue7955000
2005Revenue8558000
2006Revenue8716000
2007Revenue8082000
2008Revenue6220000
2009Revenue2393000
2010Revenue2485000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

3.8% 2010
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.199%129%59%-11%-81%200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Year over year27.2%
2002Year over year179.9%
2003Year over year2.6%
2004Year over year43.2%
2005Year over year7.6%
2006Year over year1.8%
2007Year over year-7.3%
2008Year over year-23%
2009Year over year-61.5%
2010Year over year3.8%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -20.9% 2007
Net margin -10.9% 2010
Free cash flow margin -42.9% 2010
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.92%24%-44%-112%-180%2001-12-3120062010-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002Operating margin59.9%
2003Operating margin-46.3%
2004Operating margin-22.2%
2005Operating margin-17.4%
2006Operating margin-12%
2007Operating margin-20.9%
2008-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2009-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2010-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2001Net margin73.5%
2002Net margin53.8%
2003Net margin33.6%
2004Net margin-21.9%
2005Net margin-17.2%
2006Net margin-12%
2007Net margin-19.8%
2008Net margin-65.2%
2009Net margin-24%
2010Net margin-10.9%
2001Free cash flow margin16%
2002Free cash flow margin9.9%
2003Free cash flow margin-71.8%
2004Free cash flow margin-5.8%
2005Free cash flow margin12.3%
2006Free cash flow margin6.4%
2007Free cash flow margin-16.2%
2008Free cash flow margin-71%
2009Free cash flow margin-161.5%
2010Free cash flow margin-42.9%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 255K 2010
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.1M858.2K-377.5K-1.6M-2.8M200120062010
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Operating cash flow310000
2002Operating cash flow739000
2003Operating cash flow-2508000
2004Operating cash flow852000
2005Operating cash flow1753000
2006Operating cash flow1308000
2007Operating cash flow-149000
2008Operating cash flow383000
2009Operating cash flow-1384000
2010Operating cash flow255000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -1.1M 2010
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.5M-96.7K-1.7M-3.3M-4.9M200120062010
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Free cash flow310000
2002Free cash flow535000
2003Free cash flow-3990000
2004Free cash flow-463000
2005Free cash flow1052000
2006Free cash flow554000
2007Free cash flow-1306000
2008Free cash flow-4418000
2009Free cash flow-3865000
2010Free cash flow-1067000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

115.9% 2010
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.125%94%63%31%0%2001-12-312006-12-312010
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2009-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2010Liabilities / assets115.9%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2009-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2010-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 1.42 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1421000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1421000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 310,000
Exact value

Exact value: 310000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 310000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 310,000
Calculation and evidence

310000 − 0 USD

Exact free cash flow: 310000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 2.91 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2914000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 2914000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 739,000
Exact value

Exact value: 739000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 739000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 204,000
Exact value

Exact value: 204000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 204000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 535,000
Calculation and evidence

739000 − 204000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 535000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 1.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1867000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 1867000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2508000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -2508000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1482000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 1482000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.99 million
Calculation and evidence

-2508000 − 1482000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3990000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 1.74 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1744000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -1744000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 852,000
Exact value

Exact value: 852000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 852000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.32 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1315000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 1315000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 463,000
Calculation and evidence

852000 − 1315000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -463000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 1.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1470000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -1470000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.75 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1753000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 1753000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 701,000
Exact value

Exact value: 701000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 701000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.05 million
Calculation and evidence

1753000 − 701000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1052000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 1.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1044000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -1044000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.31 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1308000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 1308000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 754,000
Exact value

Exact value: 754000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 754000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 554,000
Calculation and evidence

1308000 − 754000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 554000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 1.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1599000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -1599000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 149,000
Exact value

Exact value: -149000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -149000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1157000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 1157000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.31 million
Calculation and evidence

-149000 − 1157000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1306000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 4.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4055000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -4055000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 383,000
Exact value

Exact value: 383000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 383000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4801000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 4801000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.42 million
Calculation and evidence

383000 − 4801000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4418000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
−USD 574,000
Exact value

Exact value: -574000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -574000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.38 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1384000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -1384000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2481000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 2481000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.87 million
Calculation and evidence

-1384000 − 2481000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3865000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
−USD 272,000
Exact value

Exact value: -272000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: -272000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 255,000
Exact value

Exact value: 255000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 255000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.32 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1322000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 1322000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.07 million
Calculation and evidence

255000 − 1322000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1067000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

87 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000719184, 719184, edgar:719184