NATIONAL PROPERTY INVESTORS 6

EDGAR

83 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-14 to 2015-11-16. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

1.13 million USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Net margin

-45.79%

2011-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

-244 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 327000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 571000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-675 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 327000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 571000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 707000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 276000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
82 thousand USD Source
Exact value

82000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

4.65 million USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 4727000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 3547000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1165000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1178000 USD · 2011-04-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1127000 USD · 2011-07-01 – 2011-09-30 Source

Net income

-1.37 million USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -987000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -743000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -307000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -301000 USD · 2011-04-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -516000 USD · 2011-07-01 – 2011-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

700 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 528000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 155000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 263000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 571000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 263000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 327000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 571000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

1.41 million USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 3445000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2742000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 178000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 276000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 178000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 707000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 276000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-710 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 528000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 155000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 263000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 571000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 263000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 327000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 571000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3445000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2742000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 178000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 276000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 178000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 707000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 276000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2015-11-16.

Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.

Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total assets: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • current assets: No compatible figures in this window
  • current liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -3%

    Prior period

    USD 4.87 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 4.73 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    4727000 − 4872000 = -145000 USD

    4872000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    4727000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 184,000

    Prior period

    −USD 803,000

    –

    Current period

    −USD 987,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -987000 − -803000 = -184000 USD

    -803000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -987000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -17.8%

    Prior period

    USD 642,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 528,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    528000 − 642000 = -114000 USD

    642000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    528000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +66.5%

    Prior period

    USD 2.07 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 3.45 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    3445000 − 2069000 = 1376000 USD

    2069000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    3445000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

  • Revenue USD 4.73 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income −USD 987,000 −21% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 528,000 11% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 3.45 million 73% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 2.92 million −62% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2005 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2006 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2007 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2008 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2009 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2010 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-3110844000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable1036000 1418000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-317235000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-300000 3002000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-317516000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable12982000 845000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-313701000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-35000 -145000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-313902000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable530000 -659000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-314394000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable10945000 -110000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-314714000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable559000 145000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-314888000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-216000 -1348000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-314872000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-803000 -1427000 Derived
Source
2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-314727000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-987000 -2917000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 4.7M 2010
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.11.7M8.8M5.9M2.9M0.0200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Revenue10844000
2002Revenue7235000
2003Revenue7516000
2004Revenue3701000
2005Revenue3902000
2006Revenue4394000
2007Revenue4714000
2008Revenue4888000
2009Revenue4872000
2010Revenue4727000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-3% 2010
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.18%-1%-19%-37%-56%200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Year over year-5.7%
2002Year over year-33.3%
2003Year over year3.9%
2004Year over year-50.8%
2005Year over year5.4%
2006Year over year12.6%
2007Year over year7.3%
2008Year over year3.7%
2009Year over year-0.3%
2010Year over year-3%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin -20.9% 2010
Free cash flow margin -61.7% 2010
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.274%184%94%4%-87%2001-12-312006-12-312010-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2003-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2004-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2005-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2006-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2007-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2008-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2009-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2010-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2001Net margin9.6%
2002Net margin-4.1%
2003Net margin172.7%
2004Net margin-0.9%
2005Net margin13.6%
2006Net margin249.1%
2007Net margin11.9%
2008Net margin-4.4%
2009Net margin-16.5%
2010Net margin-20.9%
2001Free cash flow margin13.1%
2002Free cash flow margin41.5%
2003Free cash flow margin11.2%
2004Free cash flow margin-3.9%
2005Free cash flow margin-16.9%
2006Free cash flow margin-2.5%
2007Free cash flow margin3.1%
2008Free cash flow margin-27.6%
2009Free cash flow margin-29.3%
2010Free cash flow margin-61.7%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 528K 2010
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.1M3.1M2.1M1.0M0.0200120062010
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Operating cash flow2951000
2002Operating cash flow3840000
2003Operating cash flow1448000
2004Operating cash flow821000
2005Operating cash flow1397000
2006Operating cash flow1215000
2007Operating cash flow1241000
2008Operating cash flow821000
2009Operating cash flow642000
2010Operating cash flow528000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -2.9M 2010
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.5M1.8M42.5K-1.7M-3.4M200120062010
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Free cash flow1418000
2002Free cash flow3002000
2003Free cash flow845000
2004Free cash flow-145000
2005Free cash flow-659000
2006Free cash flow-110000
2007Free cash flow145000
2008Free cash flow-1348000
2009Free cash flow-1427000
2010Free cash flow-2917000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

280.6% 2010
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.303%227%152%76%0%2001-12-312006-12-312010
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2009-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2010Liabilities / assets280.6%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2009-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2010-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 1.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1036000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1036000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.95 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2951000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 2951000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.53 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1533000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1533000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.42 million
Calculation and evidence

2951000 − 1533000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1418000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 300,000
Exact value

Exact value: -300000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -300000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3840000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 3840000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 838,000
Exact value

Exact value: 838000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 838000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3 million
Calculation and evidence

3840000 − 838000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 3002000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 12.98 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12982000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 12982000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1448000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 1448000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 603,000
Exact value

Exact value: 603000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 603000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 845,000
Calculation and evidence

1448000 − 603000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 845000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 35,000
Exact value

Exact value: -35000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -35000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 821,000
Exact value

Exact value: 821000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 821000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 966,000
Exact value

Exact value: 966000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 966000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 145,000
Calculation and evidence

821000 − 966000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -145000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 530,000
Exact value

Exact value: 530000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 530000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1397000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 1397000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2056000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 2056000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 659,000
Calculation and evidence

1397000 − 2056000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -659000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 10.95 million
Exact value

Exact value: 10945000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 10945000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.22 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1215000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 1215000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.33 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1325000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 1325000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 110,000
Calculation and evidence

1215000 − 1325000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -110000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
USD 559,000
Exact value

Exact value: 559000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 559000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.24 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1241000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 1241000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1096000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 1096000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 145,000
Calculation and evidence

1241000 − 1096000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 145000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 216,000
Exact value

Exact value: -216000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -216000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 821,000
Exact value

Exact value: 821000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 821000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.17 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2169000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 2169000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.35 million
Calculation and evidence

821000 − 2169000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1348000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
−USD 803,000
Exact value

Exact value: -803000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -803000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 642,000
Exact value

Exact value: 642000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 642000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2069000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 2069000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.43 million
Calculation and evidence

642000 − 2069000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1427000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
−USD 987,000
Exact value

Exact value: -987000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: -987000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 528,000
Exact value

Exact value: 528000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 528000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3445000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 3445000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.92 million
Calculation and evidence

528000 − 3445000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2917000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

83 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000708870, 708870, edgar:708870