Revenue
4.48 thousand USD
2016 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 4480 USD Source
66 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2002-07-11 to 2016-05-23. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
3096 USD
0 USD
248717544 shares
17.77% · 37.5 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
4.48 thousand USD
2015-04-01 – 2016-03-31
-20.3 million USD
2015-04-01 – 2016-03-31
-1.11 million USD
2015-04-01 – 2016-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2016-05-23.
Financial data available through: 2015-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
No unambiguous prior-year comparison is available for the latest reporting period.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Net income, Operating cash flow, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | 0 | 20078568 Derived | -20078568 | 3548669 Derived | -23627237 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | 354245 | 27289734 Derived | -26935489 | 4990602 Derived | -31926091 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | 676969 | 5022803 Derived | -4345834 | 13501963 Derived | -17847797 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | 139765 | 4566348 Derived | -4426583 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | 155011 | 2082177 Derived | -1927166 | 4221597 Derived | -6148763 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | 0 | 3105125 Derived | -3105125 | 1801470 Derived | -4906595 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | 0 | -641877 Derived | 641877 | 2222884 Derived | -1581007 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | 0 | 114085 Derived | -114085 | 2629131 Derived | -2743216 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 0 | 82783553 Derived | -82783553 | 386610 Derived | -83170163 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2007 | Revenue | 354245 |
|
| 2008 | Revenue | 676969 |
|
| 2009 | Revenue | 139765 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 155011 |
|
| 2011 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2012 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2013 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2015 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2008 | Year over year | 91.1% |
|
| 2009 | Year over year | -79.4% |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | 10.9% |
|
| 2011 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2012 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2013 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2015 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Operating margin | -7,603.6% |
|
| 2008 | Operating margin | -642% |
|
| 2009 | Operating margin | -3,167.2% |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | -1,243.2% |
|
| 2011 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | -9,012.4% |
|
| 2008 | Net margin | -2,636.4% |
|
| 2009-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | -3,966.7% |
|
| 2011 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Operating cash flow | -1663691 |
|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | -1808010 |
|
| 2008 | Operating cash flow | -4634215 |
|
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | -1712215 |
|
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | -1066999 |
|
| 2011 | Operating cash flow | -365000 |
|
| 2012 | Operating cash flow | -21740 |
|
| 2013 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | -785052 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Liabilities / assets | 667.6% |
|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 248% |
|
| 2010-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2011-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2012-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2013-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2015-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.13× |
|
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2008 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2011 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2012 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2013-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | −USD 2.09 million Exact valueExact value: -2091935 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 316,935 Exact valueExact value: -316935 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 316,935 Calculation and evidence-316935 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -316935 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | −USD 23.63 million Exact valueExact value: -23627237 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.66 million Exact valueExact value: -1663691 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 31.93 million Exact valueExact value: -31926091 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.81 million Exact valueExact value: -1808010 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | −USD 17.85 million Exact valueExact value: -17847797 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.63 million Exact valueExact value: -4634215 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 1.71 million Exact valueExact value: -1712215 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | −USD 6.15 million Exact valueExact value: -6148763 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.07 million Exact valueExact value: -1066999 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | −USD 4.91 million Exact valueExact value: -4906595 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 365,000 Exact valueExact value: -365000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | −USD 1.58 million Exact valueExact value: -1581007 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 21,740 Exact valueExact value: -21740 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | −USD 2.74 million Exact valueExact value: -2743216 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 83.17 million Exact valueExact value: -83170163 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 785,052 Exact valueExact value: -785052 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
66 filings · 598 latest values · 593 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0000356870, 356870, edgar:356870
Also known as HDIMAX MEDIA, INC., Indigo-Energy, Inc., PROCARE AMERICA INC, ZONZIA MEDIA, INC., Zonzia Media, Inc.