NATIONAL PROPERTY INVESTORS 5

EDGAR

66 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-05-13 to 2011-11-14. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

292 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Net margin

1,958.9%

2011-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

-490 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -413000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 77000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-531 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -413000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 77000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 139000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 98000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
416 thousand USD Source
Exact value

416000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

1.45 million USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 1532000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1147000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 388000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 381000 USD · 2011-04-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 292000 USD · 2011-07-01 – 2011-09-30 Source

Net income

5.42 million USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -329000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -210000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -91000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -90000 USD · 2011-04-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Net income: 5720000 USD · 2011-07-01 – 2011-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-495 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -2000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 80000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 68000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 77000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 68000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -413000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 77000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

244 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 264000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 159000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 42000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 98000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 42000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 139000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 98000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-739 thousand USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -2000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 80000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 68000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 77000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 68000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -413000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 77000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 264000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 159000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 42000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 98000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 42000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 139000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 98000 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2011-11-14.

Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total assets: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • current assets: No compatible figures in this window
  • current liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -2.9%

    Prior period

    USD 1.58 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 1.53 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1532000 − 1578000 = -46000 USD

    1578000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1532000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 65,000

    Prior period

    −USD 394,000

    –

    Current period

    −USD 329,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -329000 − -394000 = 65000 USD

    -394000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -329000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -103.1%

    Prior period

    USD 65,000

    –

    Current period

    −USD 2,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -2000 − 65000 = -67000 USD

    65000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -2000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -18.5%

    Prior period

    USD 324,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 264,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    264000 − 324000 = -60000 USD

    324000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    264000 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

  • Revenue USD 1.53 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income −USD 329,000 −21% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 2,000 −0.1% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 264,000 17% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 266,000 −17% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2005 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2006 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2007 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2008 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2009 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2010 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-314596000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-863000 -453000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-313486000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-1494000 -1586000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-313439000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable16000 -810000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-313460000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-32000 -167000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-311534000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable617000 -2113000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-311735000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable13663000 -1209000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-311742000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-238000 -274000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-311699000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-460000 -408000 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-311578000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-394000 -259000 Derived
Source
2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-311532000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-329000 -266000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 1.5M 2010
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.5.0M3.7M2.5M1.2M0.0200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Revenue4596000
2002Revenue3486000
2003Revenue3439000
2004Revenue3460000
2005Revenue1534000
2006Revenue1735000
2007Revenue1742000
2008Revenue1699000
2009Revenue1578000
2010Revenue1532000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-2.9% 2010
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.19%-1%-21%-41%-61%200120062010
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001Year over year-8.6%
2002Year over year-24.2%
2003Year over year-1.3%
2004Year over year0.6%
2005Year over year-55.7%
2006Year over year13.1%
2007Year over year0.4%
2008Year over year-2.5%
2009Year over year-7.1%
2010Year over year-2.9%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin -21.5% 2010
Free cash flow margin -17.4% 2010
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.862%593%325%57%-212%2001-12-312006-12-312010-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2003-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2004-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2005-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2006-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2007-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2008-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2009-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2010-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2001Net margin-18.8%
2002Net margin-42.9%
2003Net margin0.5%
2004Net margin-0.9%
2005Net margin40.2%
2006Net margin787.5%
2007Net margin-13.7%
2008Net margin-27.1%
2009Net margin-25%
2010Net margin-21.5%
2001Free cash flow margin-9.9%
2002Free cash flow margin-45.5%
2003Free cash flow margin-23.6%
2004Free cash flow margin-4.8%
2005Free cash flow margin-137.7%
2006Free cash flow margin-69.7%
2007Free cash flow margin-15.7%
2008Free cash flow margin-24%
2009Free cash flow margin-16.4%
2010Free cash flow margin-17.4%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -2K 2010
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.632.9K346.9K61.0K-224.9K-510.9K200120062010
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Operating cash flow554000
2002Operating cash flow49000
2003Operating cash flow-109000
2004Operating cash flow378000
2005Operating cash flow-90000
2006Operating cash flow-432000
2007Operating cash flow100000
2008Operating cash flow-87000
2009Operating cash flow65000
2010Operating cash flow-2000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -266K 2010
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.169.0K-443.7K-1.1M-1.7M-2.3M200120062010
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2001Free cash flow-453000
2002Free cash flow-1586000
2003Free cash flow-810000
2004Free cash flow-167000
2005Free cash flow-2113000
2006Free cash flow-1209000
2007Free cash flow-274000
2008Free cash flow-408000
2009Free cash flow-259000
2010Free cash flow-266000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

313.3% 2010
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.338%254%169%85%0%2001-12-312006-12-312010
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2009-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2010Liabilities / assets313.3%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2001-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2009-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2010-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 863,000
Exact value

Exact value: -863000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -863000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 554,000
Exact value

Exact value: 554000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 554000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1007000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1007000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 453,000
Calculation and evidence

554000 − 1007000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -453000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 1.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1494000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -1494000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 49,000
Exact value

Exact value: 49000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 49000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1635000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 1635000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.59 million
Calculation and evidence

49000 − 1635000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1586000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 16,000
Exact value

Exact value: 16000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 16000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 109,000
Exact value

Exact value: -109000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -109000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 701,000
Exact value

Exact value: 701000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 701000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 810,000
Calculation and evidence

-109000 − 701000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -810000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 32,000
Exact value

Exact value: -32000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -32000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 378,000
Exact value

Exact value: 378000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 378000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 545,000
Exact value

Exact value: 545000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 545000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 167,000
Calculation and evidence

378000 − 545000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -167000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 617,000
Exact value

Exact value: 617000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 617000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 90,000
Exact value

Exact value: -90000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -90000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2023000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 2023000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.11 million
Calculation and evidence

-90000 − 2023000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2113000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
USD 13.66 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13663000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 13663000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 432,000
Exact value

Exact value: -432000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -432000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 777,000
Exact value

Exact value: 777000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 777000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.21 million
Calculation and evidence

-432000 − 777000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1209000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 238,000
Exact value

Exact value: -238000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -238000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 100,000
Exact value

Exact value: 100000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 100000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 374,000
Exact value

Exact value: 374000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 374000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 274,000
Calculation and evidence

100000 − 374000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -274000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 460,000
Exact value

Exact value: -460000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -460000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 87,000
Exact value

Exact value: -87000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -87000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 321,000
Exact value

Exact value: 321000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 321000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 408,000
Calculation and evidence

-87000 − 321000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -408000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
−USD 394,000
Exact value

Exact value: -394000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -394000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 65,000
Exact value

Exact value: 65000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 65000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 324,000
Exact value

Exact value: 324000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 324000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 259,000
Calculation and evidence

65000 − 324000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -259000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
−USD 329,000
Exact value

Exact value: -329000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: -329000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2,000
Exact value

Exact value: -2000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: -2000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 264,000
Exact value

Exact value: 264000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 264000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 266,000
Calculation and evidence

-2000 − 264000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -266000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

66 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000355637, 355637, edgar:355637