PHI INC

EDGAR

113 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1994-02-28 to 2023-10-04. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

165 million USD

2019 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-2.91%

2019 Q2 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -4799000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 165172000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

9.22 million USD

2019 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -23677000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -32899000 USD Source

Free cash flow

7.2 million USD

2019 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -23677000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -32899000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 8970000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 6947000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
21.9 million USD Source
Exact value

21882000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
630 million USD Source
Exact value

630000000 USD

Shares outstanding
2.85 million shares Source
Exact value

2852616 shares

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Net income

-185 million USD

2018-07-01 – 2019-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -11531000 USD · 2018-07-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -105907000 USD · 2018-10-01 – 2018-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -35241000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -32077000 USD · 2019-04-01 – 2019-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-11.4 million USD

2018-07-01 – 2019-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -8048000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5410000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 17648000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -8048000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -32899000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -23677000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -32899000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

34 million USD

2018-07-01 – 2019-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 22761000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 18098000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 43176000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 22761000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6947000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8970000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6947000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-45.5 million USD

2018-07-01 – 2019-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -8048000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5410000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 17648000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -8048000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -32899000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -23677000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -32899000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 22761000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 18098000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 43176000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 22761000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6947000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8970000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6947000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2023-10-04.

Financial data available through: 2018-12-31.

Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Total assets: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 4 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Current assets: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 3 of 11 periods available· newest 2018-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 2 of 11 periods available· newest 2011-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +16.4%

    Prior period

    USD 579.55 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 674.42 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    674423000 − 579545000 = 94878000 USD

    579545000 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    674423000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    -1,978.8%

    Prior period

    USD 7.53 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 141.51 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -141514000 − 7532000 = -149046000 USD

    7532000 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -141514000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 36.75 million

    Prior period

    −USD 19.1 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 17.65 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    17648000 − -19103000 = 36751000 USD

    -19103000 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    17648000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -23.9%

    Prior period

    USD 56.76 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 43.18 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    43176000 − 56757000 = -13581000 USD

    56757000 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    43176000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31

  • Revenue USD 674.42 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 808.08 million 120% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 133.66 million −20% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 7.86 million 1.2% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 141.51 million −21% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 17.65 million 2.6% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 43.18 million 6.4% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 25.53 million −3.8% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2009 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2010 92%
  • 2011 93%
  • 2016 Net loss: net income was −4.2% of revenue.
  • 2017 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 120% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31487511000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable12968000 -1763000 Derived
Source
2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31517352000 474027000 Derived 43325000 36208000 Derived 7117000 -21373000 Derived
Source
2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31540169000 504954000 Derived 35215000 30363000 Derived 4852000 -60676000 Derived
Source
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31634098000 633874000 Derived 224000 26904000 Derived -26680000 -82406000 Derived
Source
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31579545000 601567000 Derived -22022000 -29554000 Derived 7532000 -75860000 Derived
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31674423000 808081000 Derived -133658000 7856000 Derived -141514000 -25528000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 674.4M 2018
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.728.4M546.3M364.2M182.1M0.0200820112018
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2008Revenue509514000
2009Revenue487511000
2010Revenue517352000
2011Revenue540169000
2016Revenue634098000
2017Revenue579545000
2018Revenue674423000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

16.4% 2018
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.18.4%11.1%3.9%-3.4%-10.6%200820112018
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2008Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2009Year over year-4.3%
2010Year over year6.1%
2011Year over year4.4%
2016Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2017Year over year-8.6%
2018Year over year16.4%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -19.8% 2018
Net margin -21% 2018
Free cash flow margin -3.8% 2018
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.10.7%2.2%-6.3%-14.8%-23.3%2008-12-3120112018
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2008-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2009-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2010Operating margin8.4%
2011Operating margin6.5%
2016Operating margin0%
2017Operating margin-3.8%
2018Operating margin-19.8%
2008Net margin4.6%
2009Net margin2.7%
2010Net margin1.4%
2011Net margin0.9%
2016Net margin-4.2%
2017Net margin1.3%
2018Net margin-21%
2008Free cash flow marginNot reported
2009Free cash flow margin-0.4%
2010Free cash flow margin-4.1%
2011Free cash flow margin-11.2%
2016Free cash flow margin-13%
2017Free cash flow margin-13.1%
2018Free cash flow margin-3.8%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 17.6M 2018
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.84.5M56.7M28.9M1.0M-26.8M200820112018
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2008Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2009Operating cash flow55272000
2010Operating cash flow76857000
2011Operating cash flow30352000
2016Operating cash flow-564000
2017Operating cash flow-19103000
2018Operating cash flow17648000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -25.5M 2018
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.6.6M-17.3M-41.2M-65.1M-89.0M200820112018
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2008Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2009Free cash flow-1763000
2010Free cash flow-21373000
2011Free cash flow-60676000
2016Free cash flow-82406000
2017Free cash flow-75860000
2018Free cash flow-25528000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

62.5% 2018
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.67%51%34%17%0%2008-12-3120112018
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2009Liabilities / assets42.2%
2010Liabilities / assets50%
2011Liabilities / assets50.5%
2016-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2017-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2018Liabilities / assets62.5%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.53× 2018
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.9.88×7.41×4.94×2.47×0.00×200820112018
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2008Current assets / current liabilities4.44×
2009Current assets / current liabilities6.41×
2010Current assets / current liabilities6.3×
2011Current assets / current liabilities5.93×
2016Current assets / current liabilities9.14×
2017Current assets / current liabilities4.46×
2018Current assets / current liabilities0.53×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
USD 12.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12968000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 12968000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 55.27 million
Exact value

Exact value: 55272000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 55272000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 57.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 57035000 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 57035000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.76 million
Calculation and evidence

55272000 − 57035000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1763000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
USD 7.12 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7117000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 7117000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 76.86 million
Exact value

Exact value: 76857000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 76857000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 98.23 million
Exact value

Exact value: 98230000 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 98230000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 21.37 million
Calculation and evidence

76857000 − 98230000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -21373000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31
USD 4.85 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4852000 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: 4852000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 30.35 million
Exact value

Exact value: 30352000 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: 30352000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 91.03 million
Exact value

Exact value: 91028000 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: 91028000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 60.68 million
Calculation and evidence

30352000 − 91028000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -60676000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31
USD 18.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: 18057000 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: 18057000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 50.55 million
Exact value

Exact value: 50550000 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: 50550000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 128.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: 128475000 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: 128475000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 77.93 million
Calculation and evidence

50550000 − 128475000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -77925000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
USD 58.96 million
Exact value

Exact value: 58956000 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 58956000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 105.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 105096000 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 105096000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 102.73 million
Exact value

Exact value: 102726000 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 102726000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.37 million
Calculation and evidence

105096000 − 102726000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 2370000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
USD 32.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: 32688000 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 32688000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 119.52 million
Exact value

Exact value: 119519000 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 119519000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 157.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: 157690000 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 157690000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 38.17 million
Calculation and evidence

119519000 − 157690000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -38171000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
USD 26.92 million
Exact value

Exact value: 26924000 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 26924000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 133.92 million
Exact value

Exact value: 133918000 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 133918000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 57.12 million
Exact value

Exact value: 57123000 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 57123000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 76.8 million
Calculation and evidence

133918000 − 57123000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 76795000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
−USD 26.68 million
Exact value

Exact value: -26680000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -26680000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 564,000
Exact value

Exact value: -564000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -564000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 81.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: 81842000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: 81842000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 82.41 million
Calculation and evidence

-564000 − 81842000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -82406000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
USD 7.53 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7532000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 7532000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 19.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: -19103000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -19103000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 56.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: 56757000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 56757000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 75.86 million
Calculation and evidence

-19103000 − 56757000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -75860000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
−USD 141.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: -141514000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -141514000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.65 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17648000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 17648000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 43.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 43176000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 43176000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 25.53 million
Calculation and evidence

17648000 − 43176000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -25528000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

113 filings · 2,496 latest values · 2,496 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000350403, 350403, PHII, edgar:350403

Also known as PETROLEUM HELICOPTERS INC, PHI Group, Inc./DE, PHI INC