DONNKENNY INC

EDGAR

44 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-07-10 to 2004-11-15. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

22.6 million USD

2004-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-19.72%

2004-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -4448000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 22561000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-8.41 million USD

2004-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3355000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 5059000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-8.59 million USD

2004-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3355000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 5059000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 803000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 626000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
375 thousand USD Source
Exact value

375000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

93.5 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 92351000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 60235000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 23680000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 15169000 USD · 2004-04-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 22561000 USD · 2004-07-01 – 2004-09-30 Source

Net income

-9.84 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -2122000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -1887000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -626000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -3957000 USD · 2004-04-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -5025000 USD · 2004-07-01 – 2004-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-5.79 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -6678000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -4239000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 3406000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5059000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 3406000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3355000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5059000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

1.04 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 429000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 189000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 375000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 626000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 375000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 803000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 626000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-6.84 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -6678000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -4239000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 3406000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5059000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 3406000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3355000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 5059000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 429000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 189000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 375000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 626000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 375000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 803000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 626000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2004-11-15.

Financial data available through: 2003-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Total assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 1997-12-31
  • Current assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -13.8%

    Prior period

    USD 107.1 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 92.35 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    92351000 − 107102000 = -14751000 USD

    107102000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    92351000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 24.43 million

    Prior period

    −USD 26.55 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 2.12 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -2122000 − -26551000 = 24429000 USD

    -26551000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -2122000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -154.6%

    Prior period

    USD 12.22 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 6.68 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -6678000 − 12220000 = -18898000 USD

    12220000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -6678000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -20.8%

    Prior period

    USD 542,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 429,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    429000 − 542000 = -113000 USD

    542000 USD · 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    429000 USD · 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31

  • Revenue USD 92.35 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 92.99 million 101% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 642,000 −0.7% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 1.48 million 1.6% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 2.12 million −2.3% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 6.68 million −7.2% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 429,000 0.5% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 7.11 million −7.7% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1995 93%
  • 1996 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 1997 Net loss: net income was −1.3% of revenue.
  • 1998 Net loss: net income was −2.1% of revenue.
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 102% of revenue.
  • 2001 97%
  • 2002 Net loss: net income was −25% of revenue.
  • 2003 Operating loss: operating costs were 101% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31197960000 183936000 Derived 14024000 8389000 Derived 5635000 Unavailable
Source
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31255179000 261632000 Derived -6453000 1835000 Derived -8288000 Unavailable
Source
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31245963000 244921000 Derived 1042000 4251000 Derived -3209000 Unavailable
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31197861000 197791000 Derived 70000 4134000 Derived -4064000 -3808000 Derived
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31173749000 179083000 Derived -5334000 4094000 Derived -9428000 -12424000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31151055000 154803000 Derived -3748000 5185000 Derived -8933000 1842000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31152180000 147653000 Derived 4527000 4483000 Derived 44000 6277000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31107102000 102834000 Derived 4268000 30819000 Derived -26551000 11678000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-3192351000 92993000 Derived -642000 1480000 Derived -2122000 -7107000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 92.4M 2003
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.275.6M206.7M137.8M68.9M0.0199519992003
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Revenue197960000
1996Revenue255179000
1997Revenue245963000
1998Revenue197861000
1999Revenue173749000
2000Revenue151055000
2001Revenue152180000
2002Revenue107102000
2003Revenue92351000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-13.8% 2003
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.34%17%-0%-17%-34%199519992003
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1996Year over year28.9%
1997Year over year-3.6%
1998Year over year-19.6%
1999Year over year-12.2%
2000Year over year-13.1%
2001Year over year0.7%
2002Year over year-29.6%
2003Year over year-13.8%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -0.7% 2003
Net margin -2.3% 2003
Free cash flow margin -7.7% 2003
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.14%3%-7%-17%-28%199519992003
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Operating margin7.1%
1996Operating margin-2.5%
1997Operating margin0.4%
1998Operating margin0%
1999Operating margin-3.1%
2000Operating margin-2.5%
2001Operating margin3%
2002Operating margin4%
2003Operating margin-0.7%
1995Net margin2.8%
1996Net margin-3.2%
1997Net margin-1.3%
1998Net margin-2.1%
1999Net margin-5.4%
2000Net margin-5.9%
2001Net margin0%
2002Net margin-24.8%
2003Net margin-2.3%
1995Free cash flow marginNot reported
1996Free cash flow marginNot reported
1997Free cash flow marginNot reported
1998Free cash flow margin-1.9%
1999Free cash flow margin-7.2%
2000Free cash flow margin1.2%
2001Free cash flow margin4.1%
2002Free cash flow margin10.9%
2003Free cash flow margin-7.7%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -6.7M 2003
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.22.6M13.3M4.1M-5.2M-14.5M199519992003
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Operating cash flow-2691000
1996Operating cash flow5759000
1997Operating cash flow20031000
1998Operating cash flow-1356000
1999Operating cash flow-11923000
2000Operating cash flow2896000
2001Operating cash flow7672000
2002Operating cash flow12220000
2003Operating cash flow-6678000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -7.1M 2003
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.13.6M6.6M-373.0K-7.4M-14.4M199519992003
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Free cash flowUnavailable
1996Free cash flowUnavailable
1997Free cash flowUnavailable
1998Free cash flow-3808000
1999Free cash flow-12424000
2000Free cash flow1842000
2001Free cash flow6277000
2002Free cash flow11678000
2003Free cash flow-7107000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

48.2% 1997
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.52%39%26%13%0%1995-12-311999-12-312003-12-31
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1996-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997Liabilities / assets48.2%
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

4.38× 2003
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.74×3.55×2.37×1.18×0.00×199519992003
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Current assets / current liabilities3.62×
1996Current assets / current liabilities1.22×
1997Current assets / current liabilities2.74×
1998Current assets / current liabilities3.67×
1999Current assets / current liabilities4.12×
2000Current assets / current liabilities3.52×
2001Current assets / current liabilities3.86×
2002Current assets / current liabilities3.01×
2003Current assets / current liabilities4.38×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1994 1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 5.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: -5561000 USD

1994-01-01 – 1994-12-31: -5561000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31
USD 5.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5635000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: 5635000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2691000 USD

1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31: -2691000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31
−USD 8.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: -8288000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: -8288000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5759000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 5759000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
−USD 3.21 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3209000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: -3209000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 20.03 million
Exact value

Exact value: 20031000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 20031000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
−USD 4.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4064000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: -4064000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.36 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1356000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: -1356000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2452000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 2452000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.81 million
Calculation and evidence

-1356000 − 2452000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3808000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
−USD 9.43 million
Exact value

Exact value: -9428000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -9428000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 11.92 million
Exact value

Exact value: -11923000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -11923000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 501,000
Exact value

Exact value: 501000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 501000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.42 million
Calculation and evidence

-11923000 − 501000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -12424000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
−USD 8.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: -8933000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -8933000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2896000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 2896000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.05 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1054000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 1054000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.84 million
Calculation and evidence

2896000 − 1054000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1842000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 44,000
Exact value

Exact value: 44000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 44000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7672000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 7672000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1395000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1395000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.28 million
Calculation and evidence

7672000 − 1395000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 6277000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 26.55 million
Exact value

Exact value: -26551000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -26551000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12.22 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12220000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 12220000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 542,000
Exact value

Exact value: 542000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 542000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.68 million
Calculation and evidence

12220000 − 542000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 11678000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
−USD 2.12 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2122000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -2122000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.68 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6678000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -6678000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 429,000
Exact value

Exact value: 429000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 429000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.11 million
Calculation and evidence

-6678000 − 429000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -7107000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

44 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000029693, 29693, edgar:29693