Revenue
75.9 million USD
2025 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 75866090 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 75.87M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 5.938M.
14670545 USD
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-09-25.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 5.94 million
–
Current period
USD 75.87 million
–
75866090 − 5937858 = 69928232 USD
5937858 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source75866090 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 7.3 million
–
Current period
−USD 42.24 million
–
-42242451 − -7304703 = -34937748 USD
-7304703 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-42242451 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 231,446
–
Current period
USD 923,019
–
923019 − 231446 = 691573 USD
231446 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source923019 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 1426 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -34616219 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 5937858 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -7536149 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 75866090 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -43165470 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Revenue | 1426 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 5937858 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 75866090 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 416,299.6% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 1,177.7% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -2,427,504.8% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -126.9% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -56.9% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -34135844 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -7304703 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -42242451 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -34616219 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -7536149 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -43165470 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 98.4% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 88.8% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.94× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 34.14 million Exact valueExact value: -34135844 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 480,375 Exact valueExact value: 480375 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 34.62 million Calculation and evidence-34135844 − 480375 USD Exact free cash flow: -34616219 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 7.3 million Exact valueExact value: -7304703 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 231,446 Exact valueExact value: 231446 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.54 million Calculation and evidence-7304703 − 231446 USD Exact free cash flow: -7536149 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 42.24 million Exact valueExact value: -42242451 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 923,019 Exact valueExact value: 923019 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 43.17 million Calculation and evidence-42242451 − 923019 USD Exact free cash flow: -43165470 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
18 filings · 123 latest values · 123 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0002054507, 2054507, HBNB, edgar:2054507
Also known as Hotel101 Global Holdings Corp.