Revenue
5.41 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 5411777 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 20.99M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 7.615M.
5.41 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-3.65%
2026 Q2 · %
1.64 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
5102528 USD
16530000 shares
13.96% · 2.03 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
20.9 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-283 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-12.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 7.62 million
–
Current period
USD 20.99 million
–
20994347 − 7615307 = 13379040 USD
7615307 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source20994347 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 778,236
–
Current period
USD 74,874
–
74874 − 778236 = -703362 USD
778236 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source74874 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 694,655
–
Current period
USD 524,430
–
524430 − 694655 = -170225 USD
694655 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source524430 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 1369855 | 1211007 Derived | 158848 | 7655 Derived | 151193 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 7615307 | 6525887 Derived | 1089420 | 311184 Derived | 778236 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 20994347 | 20917915 Derived | 76432 | 1558 Derived | 74874 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Revenue | 1369855 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 7615307 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 20994347 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 455.9% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 175.7% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 11.6% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 14.3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 0.4% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 11% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 10.2% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 0.4% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 223314 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 694655 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 524430 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 17.7% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 28.6% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 23.7% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 9.03× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.52× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.43× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 151,193 Exact valueExact value: 151193 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 223,314 Exact valueExact value: 223314 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | USD 778,236 Exact valueExact value: 778236 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 694,655 Exact valueExact value: 694655 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | USD 74,874 Exact valueExact value: 74874 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 524,430 Exact valueExact value: 524430 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
12 filings · 746 latest values · 746 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0002017758, 2017758, LHAI, edgar:2017758
Also known as Linkhome Holdings Inc.