CONSOLIDATED CAPITAL GROWTH FUND

EDGAR

58 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1995-11-09 to 2009-08-12. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

1.11 million USD

2009-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Net margin

29.05%

2009-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating cash flow

422 thousand USD

2009-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 661000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 239000 USD Source

Free cash flow

298 thousand USD

2009-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 661000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 239000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 299000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 175000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
640 thousand USD Source
Exact value

640000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

4.38 million USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 1128000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 4376000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 3312000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1079000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1105000 USD · 2009-04-01 – 2009-06-30 Source

Net income

21 million USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 332000 USD · 2008-07-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 21033000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 739000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 86000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 321000 USD · 2009-04-01 – 2009-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

923 thousand USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1011000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 661000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 923000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1011000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 239000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 661000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 239000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

745 thousand USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 586000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 299000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 745000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 586000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 175000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 299000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 175000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

178 thousand USD

2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1011000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 661000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 923000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1011000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 239000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 661000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 239000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 586000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 299000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 745000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 586000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 175000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 299000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 175000 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2009-08-12.

Financial data available through: 2008-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • operating income: No compatible figures in this window
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Total assets: 2 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • current assets: No compatible figures in this window
  • current liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +4.1%

    Prior period

    USD 4.2 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 4.38 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    4376000 − 4203000 = 173000 USD

    4203000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    4376000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 21.25 million

    Prior period

    −USD 217,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 21.03 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    21033000 − -217000 = 21250000 USD

    -217000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    21033000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +170.7%

    Prior period

    USD 341,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 923,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    923000 − 341000 = 582000 USD

    341000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    923000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -3.2%

    Prior period

    USD 770,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 745,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    745000 − 770000 = -25000 USD

    770000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    745000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

  • Revenue USD 4.38 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Operating income Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income USD 21.03 million 481% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 923,000 21% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 745,000 17% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 178,000 4.1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1999 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2000 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2003 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2005 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2006 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2007 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2008 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-3111713000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable1784000 2177000 Derived
Source
2000 1999-12-31 – 2000-12-3011949000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable1208000 2007000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-319979000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable800000 1208000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-313775000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable421000 1804000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-313167000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable29445000 -774000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-313053000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-957000 -889000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-313449000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-843000 -478000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-313866000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-663000 290000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-314203000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable-217000 -429000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-314376000 UnavailableUnavailableUnavailable21033000 178000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 4.4M 2008
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.12.9M9.7M6.5M3.2M0.0199920042008
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Revenue11713000
2000Revenue11949000
2001Revenue9979000
2002Revenue3775000
2003Revenue3167000
2004Revenue3053000
2005Revenue3449000
2006Revenue3866000
2007Revenue4203000
2008Revenue4376000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

4.1% 2008
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.19%-3%-25%-46%-68%199920042008
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Year over year4.1%
2000Year over year2%
2001Year over year-16.5%
2002Year over year-62.2%
2003Year over year-16.1%
2004Year over year-3.6%
2005Year over year13%
2006Year over year12.1%
2007Year over year8.7%
2008Year over year4.1%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Net margin 480.6% 2008
Free cash flow margin 4.1% 2008
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1,007%728%449%170%-108%1999-12-312004-12-312008-12-31
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2000-12-30Operating marginNot reported
2001-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2002-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2003-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2004-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2005-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2006-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2007-12-31Operating marginNot reported
2008-12-31Operating marginNot reported
1999Net margin15.2%
2000Net margin10.1%
2001Net margin8%
2002Net margin11.2%
2003Net margin929.7%
2004Net margin-31.3%
2005Net margin-24.4%
2006Net margin-17.1%
2007Net margin-5.2%
2008Net margin480.6%
1999Free cash flow margin18.6%
2000Free cash flow margin16.8%
2001Free cash flow margin12.1%
2002Free cash flow margin47.8%
2003Free cash flow margin-24.4%
2004Free cash flow margin-29.1%
2005Free cash flow margin-13.9%
2006Free cash flow margin7.5%
2007Free cash flow margin-10.2%
2008Free cash flow margin4.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 923K 2008
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.5M3.2M1.9M562.9K-757.2K199920042008
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Operating cash flow4159000
2000Operating cash flow3760000
2001Operating cash flow2845000
2002Operating cash flow2733000
2003Operating cash flow10000
2004Operating cash flow-393000
2005Operating cash flow263000
2006Operating cash flow712000
2007Operating cash flow341000
2008Operating cash flow923000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 178K 2008
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.4M1.5M644.0K-245.1K-1.1M199920042008
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Free cash flow2177000
2000Free cash flow2007000
2001Free cash flow1208000
2002Free cash flow1804000
2003Free cash flow-774000
2004Free cash flow-889000
2005Free cash flow-478000
2006Free cash flow290000
2007Free cash flow-429000
2008Free cash flow178000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-30Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2000-12-30Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2001-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2003-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2004-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2005-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2006-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2007-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2008-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 1.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1784000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 1784000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4159000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 4159000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.98 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1982000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 1982000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.18 million
Calculation and evidence

4159000 − 1982000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 2177000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 1999-12-31 – 2000-12-30
USD 1.21 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1208000 USD

1999-12-31 – 2000-12-30: 1208000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3760000 USD

1999-12-31 – 2000-12-30: 3760000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.75 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1753000 USD

1999-12-31 – 2000-12-30: 1753000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.01 million
Calculation and evidence

3760000 − 1753000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 2007000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 800,000
Exact value

Exact value: 800000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 800000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.85 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2845000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 2845000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1637000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 1637000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.21 million
Calculation and evidence

2845000 − 1637000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1208000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 421,000
Exact value

Exact value: 421000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 421000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.73 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2733000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 2733000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 929,000
Exact value

Exact value: 929000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 929000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.8 million
Calculation and evidence

2733000 − 929000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1804000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 29.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: 29445000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 29445000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 10,000
Exact value

Exact value: 10000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 10000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 784,000
Exact value

Exact value: 784000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 784000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 774,000
Calculation and evidence

10000 − 784000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -774000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 957,000
Exact value

Exact value: -957000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -957000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 393,000
Exact value

Exact value: -393000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -393000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 496,000
Exact value

Exact value: 496000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 496000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 889,000
Calculation and evidence

-393000 − 496000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -889000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 843,000
Exact value

Exact value: -843000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -843000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 263,000
Exact value

Exact value: 263000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 263000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 741,000
Exact value

Exact value: 741000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 741000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 478,000
Calculation and evidence

263000 − 741000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -478000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 663,000
Exact value

Exact value: -663000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -663000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 712,000
Exact value

Exact value: 712000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 712000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 422,000
Exact value

Exact value: 422000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 422000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 290,000
Calculation and evidence

712000 − 422000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 290000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 217,000
Exact value

Exact value: -217000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -217000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 341,000
Exact value

Exact value: 341000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 341000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 770,000
Exact value

Exact value: 770000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 770000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 429,000
Calculation and evidence

341000 − 770000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -429000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
USD 21.03 million
Exact value

Exact value: 21033000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 21033000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 923,000
Exact value

Exact value: 923000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 923000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 745,000
Exact value

Exact value: 745000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 745000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 178,000
Calculation and evidence

923000 − 745000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 178000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

58 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000201529, 201529, edgar:201529