Revenue
11.1 million USD
2025 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 11122585 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 11.12M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 6.111M.
90758 USD
72243992 shares
42.45% · 21.5 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-09-02.
Financial data available through: 2025-06-30.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 6.11 million
–
Current period
USD 11.12 million
–
11122585 − 6111141 = 5011444 USD
6111141 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source11122585 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 5.81 million
–
Current period
−USD 12.94 million
–
-12943787 − -5814441 = -7129346 USD
-5814441 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-12943787 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 6.22 million
–
Current period
−USD 5.89 million
–
-5894330 − -6223797 = 329467 USD
-6223797 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-5894330 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 51,292
–
Current period
USD 13,490
–
13490 − 51292 = -37802 USD
51292 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source13490 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2022-07-01 – 2023-06-30 | 437970 | 7157223 Derived | -6719253 | -281925 Derived | -6437328 | -5058820 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30 | 6111141 | 11985755 Derived | -5874614 | -60173 Derived | -5814441 | -6275089 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30 | 11122585 | 24536739 Derived | -13414154 | -470367 Derived | -12943787 | -5907820 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Revenue | 437970 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 6111141 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 11122585 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 1,295.3% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 82% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -1,534.2% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -96.1% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -120.6% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -1,469.8% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -95.1% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -116.4% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -1,155.1% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -102.7% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -53.1% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -4892650 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -6223797 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -5894330 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -5058820 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -6275089 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -5907820 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-30 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 121% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 103.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-30 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.67× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.2× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2022-07-01 – 2023-06-30 | −USD 6.44 million Exact valueExact value: -6437328 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.89 million Exact valueExact value: -4892650 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 166,170 Exact valueExact value: 166170 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.06 million Calculation and evidence-4892650 − 166170 USD Exact free cash flow: -5058820 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30 | −USD 5.81 million Exact valueExact value: -5814441 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.22 million Exact valueExact value: -6223797 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 51,292 Exact valueExact value: 51292 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.28 million Calculation and evidence-6223797 − 51292 USD Exact free cash flow: -6275089 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30 | −USD 12.94 million Exact valueExact value: -12943787 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.89 million Exact valueExact value: -5894330 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 13,490 Exact valueExact value: 13490 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.91 million Calculation and evidence-5894330 − 13490 USD Exact free cash flow: -5907820 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
15 filings · 162 latest values · 162 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0002000366, 2000366, edgar:2000366
Also known as Scage Future