Revenue
443 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 442766000 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 1.305B, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 1.006B.
443 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
3.82%
2026 Q2 · %
69.2 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
64.4 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
309952000 USD
197481000 USD
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
1.57 billion USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-2.17 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
241 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
16.6 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
224 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-05.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 1.01 billion
–
Current period
USD 1.3 billion
–
1304668000 − 1005754000 = 298914000 USD
1005754000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1304668000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 69.77 million
–
Current period
−USD 31.51 million
–
-31509000 − -69771000 = 38262000 USD
-69771000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-31509000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 133.86 million
–
Current period
USD 198.9 million
–
198902000 − 133861000 = 65041000 USD
133861000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source198902000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 25.73 million
–
Current period
USD 13.82 million
–
13815000 − 25727000 = -11912000 USD
25727000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source13815000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 306051000 | 323577000 Derived | -17526000 | 20939000 Derived | -38465000 | 27299000 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 368120000 | 376195000 Derived | -8075000 | 45150000 Derived | -53225000 | 33290000 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 458338000 | 706745000 Derived | -248407000 | 1156000 Derived | -249563000 | 34810000 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 590961000 | 849995000 Derived | -259034000 | 20205000 Derived | -279239000 | 56254000 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 728723000 | 896408000 Derived | -167685000 | 19796000 Derived | -187481000 | 70040000 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 1005754000 | 1073669000 Derived | -67915000 | 1856000 Derived | -69771000 | 108134000 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 1304668000 | 1299296000 Derived | 5372000 | 36881000 Derived | -31509000 | 185087000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 306051000 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 368120000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 458338000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 590961000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 728723000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 1005754000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 1304668000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 20.3% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 24.5% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 28.9% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 23.3% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 38% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 29.7% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -5.7% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -2.2% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -54.2% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -43.8% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -23% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -6.8% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 0.4% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -12.6% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -14.5% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -54.4% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -47.3% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -25.7% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -6.9% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -2.4% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | 8.9% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | 9% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | 7.6% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | 9.5% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | 9.6% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | 10.8% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | 14.2% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 30599000 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 35539000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 44292000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 78486000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 90523000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 133861000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 198902000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | 27299000 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | 33290000 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | 34810000 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | 56254000 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | 70040000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | 108134000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | 185087000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 129.7% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 77.2% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 72.6% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 67.2% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 39.1% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 46.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.36× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.85× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.84× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.76× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.09× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.6× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 38.47 million Exact valueExact value: -38465000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 30.6 million Exact valueExact value: 30599000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3.3 million Exact valueExact value: 3300000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 27.3 million Calculation and evidence30599000 − 3300000 USD Exact free cash flow: 27299000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 53.23 million Exact valueExact value: -53225000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 35.54 million Exact valueExact value: 35539000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2.25 million Exact valueExact value: 2249000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 33.29 million Calculation and evidence35539000 − 2249000 USD Exact free cash flow: 33290000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 249.56 million Exact valueExact value: -249563000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 44.29 million Exact valueExact value: 44292000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 9.48 million Exact valueExact value: 9482000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 34.81 million Calculation and evidence44292000 − 9482000 USD Exact free cash flow: 34810000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 279.24 million Exact valueExact value: -279239000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 78.49 million Exact valueExact value: 78486000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 22.23 million Exact valueExact value: 22232000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 56.25 million Calculation and evidence78486000 − 22232000 USD Exact free cash flow: 56254000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 187.48 million Exact valueExact value: -187481000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 90.52 million Exact valueExact value: 90523000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 20.48 million Exact valueExact value: 20483000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 70.04 million Calculation and evidence90523000 − 20483000 USD Exact free cash flow: 70040000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 69.77 million Exact valueExact value: -69771000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 133.86 million Exact valueExact value: 133861000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 25.73 million Exact valueExact value: 25727000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 108.13 million Calculation and evidence133861000 − 25727000 USD Exact free cash flow: 108134000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 31.51 million Exact valueExact value: -31509000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 198.9 million Exact valueExact value: 198902000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 13.82 million Exact valueExact value: 13815000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 185.09 million Calculation and evidence198902000 − 13815000 USD Exact free cash flow: 185087000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
24 filings · 1,825 latest values · 1,825 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001851003, 1851003, ZETA, edgar:1851003
Also known as ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP., Zeta Global Holdings Corp.