Revenue
5 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 5000000 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 300K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 0.
5 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-5,584%
2026 Q2 · %
-156 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-194 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
852700000 USD
80100000 USD
770000000 shares
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-800 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-540 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
120 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-660 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-10.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 300,000
–
300000 − 0 = 300000 USD
0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source300000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 536.8 million
–
Current period
−USD 618.2 million
–
-618200000 − -536800000 = -81400000 USD
-536800000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-618200000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 368.6 million
–
Current period
−USD 432.9 million
–
-432900000 − -368600000 = -64300000 USD
-368600000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-432900000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 82 million
–
Current period
USD 78.8 million
–
78800000 − 82000000 = -3200000 USD
82000000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source78800000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 446900000 Derived | -446900000 | 11000000 Derived | -457900000 | -315900000 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 509700000 Derived | -509700000 | 27100000 Derived | -536800000 | -450600000 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 300000 | 729600000 Derived | -729300000 | -111100000 Derived | -618200000 | -511700000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 300000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -243,100% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -206,066.7% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -170,566.7% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -271600000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -368600000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -432900000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -315900000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -450600000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -511700000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 33.8% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 24.8% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 10.7% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 4.21× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 12.07× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 19.89× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 24.8 million Exact valueExact value: -24800000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 22.8 million Exact valueExact value: -22800000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.4 million Exact valueExact value: 1400000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 24.2 million Calculation and evidence-22800000 − 1400000 USD Exact free cash flow: -24200000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 347.8 million Exact valueExact value: -347800000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 108.4 million Exact valueExact value: -108400000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3.5 million Exact valueExact value: 3500000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 111.9 million Calculation and evidence-108400000 − 3500000 USD Exact free cash flow: -111900000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 317.3 million Exact valueExact value: -317300000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 200.4 million Exact valueExact value: -200400000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 6.9 million Exact valueExact value: 6900000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 207.3 million Calculation and evidence-200400000 − 6900000 USD Exact free cash flow: -207300000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 457.9 million Exact valueExact value: -457900000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 271.6 million Exact valueExact value: -271600000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 44.3 million Exact valueExact value: 44300000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 315.9 million Calculation and evidence-271600000 − 44300000 USD Exact free cash flow: -315900000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 536.8 million Exact valueExact value: -536800000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 368.6 million Exact valueExact value: -368600000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 82 million Exact valueExact value: 82000000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 450.6 million Calculation and evidence-368600000 − 82000000 USD Exact free cash flow: -450600000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 618.2 million Exact valueExact value: -618200000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 432.9 million Exact valueExact value: -432900000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 78.8 million Exact valueExact value: 78800000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 511.7 million Calculation and evidence-432900000 − 78800000 USD Exact free cash flow: -511700000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
37 filings · 1,711 latest values · 1,711 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001824502, 1824502, edgar:1824502
Also known as ATLAS CREST INVESTMENT CORP., Archer Aviation Inc., Atlas Crest Investment Corp.